ENTRY LIST – Q-SCHOOL: STAGE 1, SECTION A WINDSOR PARK

NO NAME CTRY GOLF COURSE
1 Brian Jung CAN Windsor Park (Section A)
2 Adrian Guzman COL Windsor Park (Section A)
3 Rory Mcnamara IRL Windsor Park (Section A)
4 Shivtaj (Shivtaj Singh) IND Windsor Park (Section A)
5 Samarth Dwivedi IND Windsor Park (Section A)
6 Lakshay Mudgil IND Windsor Park (Section A)
7 Vikas Venugopal IND Windsor Park (Section A)
8 Adrian Halimi INA Windsor Park (Section A)
9 Clemet Erio Kurniawan INA Windsor Park (Section A)
10 Tenka Terada JPN Windsor Park (Section A)
11 Genki Okada JPN Windsor Park (Section A)
12 Takuya Kushiyama JPN Windsor Park (Section A)
13 Shotaro Onuki JPN Windsor Park (Section A)
14 Kazuma Shimaya JPN Windsor Park (Section A)
15 Tatsuya Miyaki JPN Windsor Park (Section A)
16 Yuki Kamasu JPN Windsor Park (Section A)
17 Katsunari Takahashi JPN Windsor Park (Section A)
18 Yuki Shino JPN Windsor Park (Section A)
19 Hirotaka Ashizawa JPN Windsor Park (Section A)
20 Mitsumasa Tamura JPN Windsor Park (Section A)
21 Yudai Iha JPN Windsor Park (Section A)
22 Yuki Kajimura JPN Windsor Park (Section A)
23 Yasushi Watanabe JPN Windsor Park (Section A)
24 Shunsuke Nakatsume JPN Windsor Park (Section A)
25 Ho Geon Lee KOR Windsor Park (Section A)
26 Sangpil Yoon KOR Windsor Park (Section A)
27 Chanwoo Kim KOR Windsor Park (Section A)
28 JaeIl Song KOR Windsor Park (Section A)
29 Lee Song KOR Windsor Park (Section A)
30 Dongmin Ro KOR Windsor Park (Section A)
31 Janghyun PAEK KOR Windsor Park (Section A)
32 Kyuin LEE KOR Windsor Park (Section A)
33 Juhun YOU KOR Windsor Park (Section A)
34 C.M Choe (Chungman Choe) KOR Windsor Park (Section A)
35 Jaehyeong Chang (CHANG J.H.) KOR Windsor Park (Section A)
36 Byeongmin Cho KOR Windsor Park (Section A)
37 Jeonghun Lee KOR Windsor Park (Section A)
38 David Jeong KOR Windsor Park (Section A)
39 Joohwan You KOR Windsor Park (Section A)
40 Tristen Strydom RSA Windsor Park (Section A)
41 Somprad Rattanasuwan THA Windsor Park (Section A)
42 Nitithorn Thippong THA Windsor Park (Section A)
43 Phanuvich Onchu THA Windsor Park (Section A)
44 Jirasin Issaravanich THA Windsor Park (Section A)
45 Bhurinat Songpaiboon THA Windsor Park (Section A)
46 Pongpalin Lapvisuttisin (Nat Lapvisuttisin) THA Windsor Park (Section A)
47 Teenaruebet Poolsombut THA Windsor Park (Section A)
48 Tsai Tsung Yu TPE Windsor Park (Section A)
49 Brad Hwang USA Windsor Park (Section A)
50 Andrew Park USA Windsor Park (Section A)
51 Doogi CHO USA Windsor Park (Section A)
52 Tye Alexander USA Windsor Park (Section A)
53 Dino Giacomazzi USA Windsor Park (Section A)
54 Peter Lansburg USA Windsor Park (Section A)
55 Eugene Choi USA Windsor Park (Section A)
56 Nqobani Ndabambi ZIM Windsor Park (Section A)