ENTRY LIST – ROYAL CUP

NO NAME CTRY
1 PHACHARA KHONGWATMAI THA
2 SCOTT HEND AUS
3 POOM SAKSANSIN THA
4 JAZZ JANEWATTANANOND THA
5 SHIV KAPUR IND
6 PRAYAD MARKSAENG THA
7 GAGANJEET BHULLAR IND
8 PANUPHOL PITTAYARAT THA
9 NICHOLAS FUNG MAS
10 PROM MEESAWAT THA
11 RATTANON WANNASRICHAN THA
12 JBE KRUGER RSA
13 DANTHAI BOONMA THA
14 ARNOND VONGVANIJ THA
15 TIRAWAT KAEWSIRIBANDIT THA
16 BEN LEONG MAS
17 DANNY CHIA MAS
18 SURADIT YONGCHAROENCHAI THA
19 NATIPONG SRITHONG THA
20 TERRY PILKADARIS AUS
21 PAVIT TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
22 KHALIN JOSHI IND
23 JYOTI RANDHAWA IND
24 LU WEI-CHIH TPE
25 ANTONIO LASCUNA PHI
26 GIWHAN KIM KOR
LOCAL THAI SPOTS
1 CHANCHOK  DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL THA
2 THANPISIT OMSIN THA
3 NAMCHOK  TANTIPOKHAKUL THA
4 RATHTEE SIRITHANAKUNSAK THA
5 JAKRAPHAN  PREMSIRIGORN THA
6 NITITHORN THIPPONG THA
7 PAWIN INGKHAPRADIT THA
8 JATURON DUANGPHAICHOOM THA
9 SUTIJET  KOORATANAPISAN THA
10 KWANCHAI TANNIN THA
11 UDORN  DUANGDECHA THA
12 PIJIT PETCHKASEN THA
13 KASIDIT LEPKURTE THA
14 ITTHIPAT  BURANATANYARAT THA
15 SETTEE PRAKONGVECH THA
16 RATCHAPOL JANTAVARA THA
17 CHAWALIT  PLAPHOL THA
18 THAMMANOON SRIROJ THA
19 PERADOL PANYATHANASEDH THA
20 PASAVEE LERTVILAI THA
21 CHAIPAT KOONMARK THA
22 TAWAN PHONGPHUN THA
23 WORRASORN  SUWANPANANG THA
24 ATTHAPHON SRIBOONKAEW THA
25 THEPBADIN  AMARANAN THA
26 CHIRAT  JIRASUWAN THA
27 NATTAWAT SUVAJANAKORN THA
28 RONNACHAI JAMNONG THA
29 TAWIT POLTHAI THA
30 NARAS LUANGPHETCHARAPORN THA
31 SOMPRAD  RATTANASUWAN THA
32 PIYA SWANGARUNPORN THA
33 MEECHOK PHANTHARAK THA
34 CHONLATIT CHUENBOONNGAM THA
35 NATTAPONG PUTTA THA
INVITES
1 THAWORN WIRATCHANT THA
2 BOONCHU RUANGKIT THA
3 JOHN CATLIN USA
4 CHAN SHIH CHANG TPE
5 WANG WEI LUN TPE
6 CHAPCHAI NIRAT THA
7 SOMSAK KAOPRATUM THA
8 PANNAKORN UTHAIPAS THA
9 DONLAPHATCHAI NIYOMCHON THA
10 NATTAPHONG NIYOMCHON THA
11 WISUT ARTJANAWAT THA
12 SORACHUT HANSAPIBAN THA
13 PATTALIT THANOMSING THA
14 POOSIT SUPUPRAMAI THA
15 CHINNARAT PHADUNGSIL THA
16 JOMYOOT GEETONG THA
17 PANUWAT MUENLEK THA
78