Entry List – Stage 1 St. Andrews 2000

NO COURSE NAME COUNTRY
1 St.Andrews 2000 Rhys Granger AUS
2 St.Andrews 2000 Harrison Russell AUS
3 St.Andrews 2000 Youngkwang Park AUS
4 St.Andrews 2000 Callan O’Reilly AUS
5 St.Andrews 2000 Dale Brandt-Richards AUS
6 St.Andrews 2000 Josh Younger (Joshua Younger) AUS
7 St.Andrews 2000 Matt Stieger AUS
8 St.Andrews 2000 Ulrich Weinhandl AUT
9 St.Andrews 2000 Ashley Hall AUS
10 St.Andrews 2000 Andrew Martin AUS
11 St.Andrews 2000 Matthew Dowling AUS
12 St.Andrews 2000 Blake Proverbs AUS
13 St.Andrews 2000 Oliver Gross AUS
14 St.Andrews 2000 Jordan Cooper AUS
15 St.Andrews 2000 Petr dedek CZE
16 St.Andrews 2000 Gary Gilligan ENG
17 St.Andrews 2000 Tomasz Anderson ENG
18 St.Andrews 2000 Michael Saunders ENG
19 St.Andrews 2000 Ramon Ventura Camp ESP
20 St.Andrews 2000 Lucas Vacarisas ESP
21 St.Andrews 2000 Xavi Puig (Xavier Puig) ESP
22 St.Andrews 2000 Carlos Sanchez Molina ESP
23 St.Andrews 2000 Juhana Kukkonen FIN
24 St.Andrews 2000 Sam Lee FIJ
25 St.Andrews 2000 Jose Rolz GUA
26 St.Andrews 2000 Stephen McCarthy IRL
27 St.Andrews 2000 Aron Zemmer ITA
28 St.Andrews 2000 Feroz Singh Garewal IND
29 St.Andrews 2000 Tapy Ghai IND
30 St.Andrews 2000 Arvind Das IND
31 St.Andrews 2000 Karandeep Kochhar IND
32 St.Andrews 2000 Lakshya Dev Mudgil IND
33 St.Andrews 2000 Tsuyoshi Watanabe JPN
34 St.Andrews 2000 Yuzo Ichikawa JPN
35 St.Andrews 2000 Takuya Saito JPN
36 St.Andrews 2000 Yosuke Toyota JPN
37 St.Andrews 2000 Hosho Takahashi JPN
38 St.Andrews 2000 Kodai Ichihara JPN
39 St.Andrews 2000 Kazuki Higa JPN
40 St.Andrews 2000 Yuki Shino JPN
41 St.Andrews 2000 Masato Miyauchi JPN
42 St.Andrews 2000 Junya Kameshiro JPN
43 St.Andrews 2000 Reo Hiruta JPN
44 St.Andrews 2000 Taiki Yamaura JPN
45 St.Andrews 2000 Keisuke Sato JPN
46 St.Andrews 2000 Daisuke Matsubara JPN
47 St.Andrews 2000 R.Sakashita (Ryuzo Sakashita) JPN
48 St.Andrews 2000 Naomi Ohta JPN
49 St.Andrews 2000 Masafumi Kawase JPN
50 St.Andrews 2000 Tomohiro Watanabe JPN
51 St.Andrews 2000 Go Suzuki JPN
52 St.Andrews 2000 Taichi Nabetani JPN
53 St.Andrews 2000 Hirotaka (Hirotaka Hideshima) JPN
54 St.Andrews 2000 Riito (Riito Mieno) JPN
55 St.Andrews 2000 Yuichi Teruya JPN
56 St.Andrews 2000 Akihiro Wada JPN
57 St.Andrews 2000 Hiroyuki Ono JPN
58 St.Andrews 2000 Shohei Hasegawa JPN
59 St.Andrews 2000 Sushi Ishigaki JPN
60 St.Andrews 2000 Motonari Nakasawa JPN
61 St.Andrews 2000 Takashi Okuda JPN
62 St.Andrews 2000 Yutaka Araki JPN
63 St.Andrews 2000 Sangpil Yoon KOR
64 St.Andrews 2000 Junhyuk Lee KOR
65 St.Andrews 2000 Woojin Jung KOR
66 St.Andrews 2000 Deuknyeong Lee KOR
67 St.Andrews 2000 Geonha Kim KOR
68 St.Andrews 2000 Jinhwan Hur KOR
69 St.Andrews 2000 Hyowon Park KOR
70 St.Andrews 2000 Juyeong Lee KOR
71 St.Andrews 2000 Chunho Choi KOR
72 St.Andrews 2000 Minmyu Kim KOR
73 St.Andrews 2000 Chanyoung Park KOR
74 St.Andrews 2000 Yetaek Lim KOR
75 St.Andrews 2000 Kyungseok Chun KOR
76 St.Andrews 2000 JangJin Seo KOR
77 St.Andrews 2000 Daewon Kim KOR
78 St.Andrews 2000 Junsoo Park KOR
79 St.Andrews 2000 Minung Park KOR
80 St.Andrews 2000 Taewoo Kim KOR
81 St.Andrews 2000 Jaeho Park KOR
82 St.Andrews 2000 Sanghyeon Cho KOR
83 St.Andrews 2000 Jongmin Yeom KOR
84 St.Andrews 2000 Seunghee Chun KOR
85 St.Andrews 2000 Namhun Kim KOR
86 St.Andrews 2000 Byungjun Kim KOR
87 St.Andrews 2000 Taehee Lee KOR
88 St.Andrews 2000 E.I. Kim (Euiin Kim) KOR
89 St.Andrews 2000 Sungpil Park KOR
90 St.Andrews 2000 Minjun Park KOR
91 St.Andrews 2000 Jinsung Choi KOR
92 St.Andrews 2000 Park J.W(Joungwhan Park) KOR
93 St.Andrews 2000 Joonup Son (Jooneob Son) KOR
94 St.Andrews 2000 Junhyeok Park KOR
95 St.Andrews 2000 Chanki Moon KOR
96 St.Andrews 2000 Yoosung Yong KOR
97 St.Andrews 2000 Jinwoo Park KOR
98 St.Andrews 2000 Chunghoon Ha KOR
99 St.Andrews 2000 Shintae Won KOR
100 St.Andrews 2000 Fraser Maclachlan NZL
101 St.Andrews 2000 Gareth Paddison NZL
102 St.Andrews 2000 Lloyd Jefferson Go PHI
103 St.Andrews 2000 Kyle Barker RSA
104 St.Andrews 2000 Zandile Jiyane RSA
105 St.Andrews 2000 Luke Barblan SUI
106 St. Andrews 2000  Magnus Stjarnesund (Gunnar Magnus Stjarnesund) SWE
107 St. Andrews 2000 Thitipat Phatam THA
108 St. Andrews 2000 Wisut Artjanawat THA
109 St. Andrews 2000 Tawan Phongphun THA
110 St. Andrews 2000 Adisorn Maharaksit THA
111 St. Andrews 2000 Pijit Petchkasem THA
112 St. Andrews 2000 Tony Lee TPE
113 St. Andrews 2000 Camden Backel (Michael Camden Backel) USA
114 St. Andrews 2000 Blanton Farmer USA
115 St. Andrews 2000 Jesse Schutte USA
116 St. Andrews 2000 Anthony Paolucci USA
117 St. Andrews 2000 Travis Williamson (James Travis Williamson) USA
118 St. Andrews 2000 Jarred Bossio USA
119 St. Andrews 2000 Shotaro Ban USA
120 St. Andrews 2000 Hagen Fell USA
121 St. Andrews 2000 Michael Harradine UAE