ENTRY LIST: 2018 ASIAN TOUR QUALIFYING SCHOOL FINAL STAGE

No Name Represents
1 Miguel CARBALLO Argentina
2 Seba SAAVEDRA Argentina
3 Maverick ANTCLIFF Australia
4 Darren BECK Australia
5 Jacob BOYCE Australia
6 Dale BRANDT-RICHARDS Australia
7 Mitchell BROWN Australia
8 Michael CHOI Australia
9 Cory CRAWFORD Australia
10 Jarryd FELTON Australia
11 David GLEESON Australia
12 Oliver GOSS Australia
13 Ashley HALL Australia
14 Steven JEFFRESS Australia
15 Deyen LAWSON Australia
16 Nathan MANN Australia
17 James MARCHESANI Australia
18 Andrew MARTIN Australia
19 Jake MCLEOD Australia
20 Troy MOSES Australia
21 Callan O’REILLY Australia
22 Kieran PRATT Australia
23 Travis SMYTH Australia
24 Matt STIEGER Australia
25 Peter STOJANOVSKI Australia
26 Dale WILLIAMSON Australia
27 Jack WILSON Australia
28 Michael WRIGHT Australia
29 Josh YOUNGER Australia
30 Araf Shardd Bangladesh
31 Hakeem JEFRI Brunei
32 Brian JUNG Canada
33 Cristobal DEL SOLAR Chile
34 HUNG Jui-cheng Chinese Taipei
35 KU Po-yun Chinese Taipei
36 LEE Shih-hung Chinese Taipei
37 David SHEN Chinese Taipei
38 TSAI Tsung-yu Chinese Taipei
39 YEH Yu-chen Chinese Taipei
40 Daniel ZULUAGA Colombia
41 Tomasz ANDERSON England
42 Robert DINWIDDIE England
43 Simon GRIFFITHS England
44 Jack HARRISON England
45 William HARROLD England
46 Luke JOY England
47 Gary KING England
48 Van PHILLIPS England
49 Jake SHEPHERD England
50 Janne KASKE Finland
51 Juhana KUKKONEN Finland
52 Teemu PUTKONEN Finland
53 Erwan VIEILLEDENT France
54 Maximilian LAIER Germany
55 Alvin CHEUNG Hong Kong
56 Veer AHLAWAT India
57 Honey BAISOYA India
58 Divyanshu BAJAJ India
59 Rahul BAJAJ India
60 Angad CHEEMA India
61 M DHARMA India
62 Samarth DWIVEDI India
63 Manu GANDAS India
64 Karandeep KOCHHAR India
65 Deepinder Singh KULLAR India
66 Viraj MADAPPA India
67 Udayan MANE India
68 Himmat RAI India
69 Gaurav Pratap SINGH India
70 Adrian HALIMI Indonesia
71 Jordan IRAWAN Indonesia
72 Danny MASRIN Indonesia
73 Fajar Win NURYANTO Indonesia
74 Niall KEARNEY Ireland
75 Edoardo R. LIPPARELLI Italy
76 Aron ZEMMER Italy
77 Yutaka ARAKI Japan
78 Shohei HASEGAWA Japan
79 Kazuki HIGA Japan
80 Mikumu HORIKAWA Japan
81 Kodai ICHIHARA Japan
82 Sushi ISHIGAKI Japan
83 Takanari IWAMA Japan
84 Junya KAMESHIRO Japan
85 Kunihiro KAMII Japan
86 Masafumi KAWASE Japan
87 Yuwa KOSAIHIRA Japan
88 Daisuke MATSUBARA Japan
89 Riito MIENO Japan
90 Shinichi MIZUNO Japan
91 Yuichiro NISHI Japan
92 Ryonosuke SEKI Japan
93 Hirotake SUGANO Japan
94 Keita SUZUKI Japan
95 Shunya TAKEYASU Japan
96 Akinori TANI Japan
97 Hidenori YAMANA Japan
98 Sanghyeon CHO Korea
99 Gowoong CHOI Korea
100 Kyungseok CHUN Korea
101 Jaewoong EOM Korea
102 Soonsang HONG Korea
103 Heungchol JOO Korea
104 Woojin JUNG Korea
105 Taeyoung KANG Korea
106 Byungjun KIM Korea
107 Chanwoo KIM Korea
108 Jay KIM Korea
109 Hongtaek KIM Korea
110 Jihoon KIM Korea
111 Minkyu KIM Korea
112 Namhun KIM Korea
113 Sungwook KIM Korea
114 Taeho KIM (A) Korea
115 Taewoo KIM   #1468 Korea
116 Woohyun KIM Korea
117 Jeonghun LEE Korea
118 Junhyuk LEE Korea
119 Kevin LEE Korea
120 Seungtaek LEE Korea
121 Sung LEE Korea
122 Sungho LEE Korea
123 Dongseop MAENG Korea
124 Doyeob MUN Korea
125 Taejun OH Korea
126 Joungwhan PARK Korea
127 Junhyeok PARK Korea
128 Junsub PARK Korea
129 Minung PARK Korea
130 Hyunwoo RYU Korea
131 Hyungseok SEO Korea
132 Hyukchul SHIN Korea
133 Jaeil SONG Korea
134 Lee SONG Korea
135 Sangpil YOON Korea
136 Daeng Abdul Rahman Malaysia
137 Arie Irawan Malaysia
138 Keegan KAM Malaysia
139 Leunkwang KIM Malaysia
140 LAM Kong Loong Malaysia
141 Brandon LAU Ka Kin Malaysia
142 LOW Khai Jei Malaysia
143 M. Sasidaran Malaysia
144 Amir NAZRIN Malaysia
145 Mohammad WAFIYUDDIN Malaysia
146 Ye Htet AUNG Myanmar
147 Si Thu Ye YINT Myanmar
148 Ben CAMPBELL New Zealand
149 Woonchul NA New Zealand
150 Gareth PADDISON New Zealand
151 Jobim CARLOS Philippines
152 Charles HONG Philippines
153 James Ryan LAM Philippines
154 Justin QUIBAN Philippines
155 Edward REYES Philippines
156 Vikkash BABU Singapore
157 Billie PAY Singapore
158 Reagan PNG Singapore
159 Joshua SHOU (A) Singapore
160 Jonathan WOO Singapore
161 Jesse YAP (A) Singapore
162 Bryce EASTON South Africa
163 Mathiam KEYSER South Africa
164 Lyle ROWE South Africa
165 Javier GALLEGOS Spain
166 Xavi PUIG Spain
167 Anura ROHANA Sri Lanka
168 Oskar ARVIDSSON Sweden
169 Christoffer BAUMANN Sweden
170 Daniel CHOPRA Sweden
171 Malcolm KOKOCINSKI Sweden
172 Oscar ZETTERWALL Sweden
173 Thepbodin AMARANAN Thailand
174 Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM Thailand
175 Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL Thailand
176 Udorn DUANGDECHA Thailand
177 Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM Thailand
178 Sorachut HANSAPIBAN Thailand
179 Pawin INGKHAPRADIT Thailand
180 Ratchapol JANTAVARA Thailand
181 Chirat JIRASUWAN Thailand
182 Somsak KAOPRATUM Thailand
183 Chaiphat KOONMARK Thailand
184 Kasidit LEPKURTE Thailand
185 Pasavee LERTVILAI Thailand
186 Lownaphum NAVISTHRIRA Thailand
187 Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON Thailand
188 Thanpisit OMSIN Thailand
189 Phanuvich ONCHU Thailand
190 Poom PATTAROPONG Thailand
191 Pijit PETCHKASEM Thailand
192 Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL Thailand
193 Meechok PHANTHARAK Thailand
194 Tawan PHONGPHUN Thailand
195 Tawit POLTHAI Thailand
196 Settee PRAKONGVECH Thailand
197 Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN Thailand
198 Nirun SAE-UENG Thailand
199 Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK Thailand
200 Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW Thailand
201 Sajawat SRIPRASIT Thailand
202 Thammanoon SRIROJ Thailand
203 Poosit SUPUPRAMAI Thailand
204 Piya SWANGARUNPORN Thailand
205 Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT Thailand
206 Kwanchai TANNIN Thailand
207 Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL Thailand
208 Smithti TEERATRAKUL Thailand
209 Nitithorn THIPPONG Thailand
210 Pisitchai THIPPONG Thailand
211 Nick ARMAN USA
212 Tarik CAN USA
213 Daniel CHO USA
214 Ben CRANCER USA
215 Justin DE LOS SANTOS USA
216 Blanton FARMER USA
217 Dino A. GIACOMAZZI USA
218 Sam GILLIS USA
219 Paul HARRIS USA
220 Berry HENSON USA
221 Dylan JACKSON USA
222 Jeffrey KANG USA
223 Kurt KITAYAMA USA
224 Han LEE USA
225 Benjamin LEIN USA
226 Seungjae MAENG USA
227 Joshua MANSKE USA
228 Joe MIGDAL USA
229 Greg MOSS USA
230 John Michael O’TOOLE USA
231 Andrew PARK USA
232 Josh SALAH USA
233 Jesse SCHUTTE USA
234 Blake SNYDER USA
235 Jeff WELLS USA
236 Jeremy WENDELKEN USA
237 Sejun YOON USA
238 Wolmer MURILLO Venezuela
239 DO Le Gia Dat Vietnam
240 NGUYEN Phuong Toan (A) Vietnam
241 Ben FOLLETT-SMITH Zimbabwe