2019 Qualifying School Final Stage presented by SAT Rd 5 tee times

Sat 29 Dec 2018

2019 Qualifying School Final Stage presented by SAT Rd 5 tee times

  • SHARE
Group Time Tee Competitors Country   Group Time Tee Competitors Country
13 7:30 1 Ye Htet Aung MYA   1 7:30 10 Jeff Berkshire USA
13 7:30 1 Aman Raj IND   1 7:30 10 K.J. Moon KOR
13 7:30 1 Dale Brandt-Richards AUS   1 7:30 10 Lloyd Jefferson Go PHI
14 7:40 1 Chanyoung Park KOR   2 7:40 10 Aadil Bedi IND
14 7:40 1 Jobim Carlos PHI   2 7:40 10 Naras Luangphetcharaporn THA
14 7:40 1 Chris Rodgers ENG   2 7:40 10 Hongtaek Kim KOR
15 7:50 1 Daniel Fox AUS   3 7:50 10 Alex Kang USA
15 7:50 1 Jaewoong Eom KOR   3 7:50 10 Amardip Malik IND
15 7:50 1 Jin Cheng (a) CHN   3 7:50 10 Sarit Suwannarut THA
16 8:00 1 Sadom Kaewkanjana (a) THA   4 8:00 10 Dongha Lee KOR
16 8:00 1 Chiragh Kumar IND   4 8:00 10 Kodai Ichihara JPN
16 8:00 1 Kwanchai Tannin THA   4 8:00 10 Shintaro Kai JPN
17 8:10 1 Ben Geyer USA   5 8:10 10 Choo Tze Huang SGP
17 8:10 1 Abhijit Chadha IND   5 8:10 10 Jack Munro AUS
17 8:10 1 Dookyun Won KOR   5 8:10 10 Hyukchul Shin KOR
18 8:20 1 Daisuke Yasumoto JPN   6 8:20 10 Gaurav Pratap Singh IND
18 8:20 1 Kerry Sweeney USA   6 8:20 10 Alvin Cheung USA
18 8:20 1 Veer Ahlawat IND   6 8:20 10 Nicholas Latimer USA
19 8:30 1 Kisang Lee KOR   7 8:30 10 Seungjae Maeng USA
19 8:30 1 Christoffer Baumann SWE   7 8:30 10 Amarin Kraivixien (a) THA
19 8:30 1 Taewoo Kim KOR   7 8:30 10 Seokhee Jung KOR
20 8:40 1 Mikumu Horikawa JPN   8 8:40 10 Dongmin Lee KOR
20 8:40 1 Clyde Mondilla PHI   8 8:40 10 Yasuki Hiramoto JPN
20 8:40 1 Kosuke Hamamoto THA   8 8:40 10 Jeremy Wendelken USA
21 8:50 1 Kade McBride AUS   9 8:50 10 Karandeep Kochhar IND
21 8:50 1 Teemu Putkonen FIN   9 8:50 10 Shintaro Kobayashi JPN
21 8:50 1 Trevor Simsby USA   9 8:50 10 James Erkenbeck USA
22 9:00 1 Matthias Johansson SWE   10 9:00 10 Nirun Sae-Ueng THA
22 9:00 1 Xiao Bowen CHN   10 9:00 10 Minwoong Kang KOR
22 9:00 1 Gunn Charoenkul THA   10 9:00 10 Ryan Troyer USA
23 9:10 1 Sean Kelly USA   11 9:10 10 Euiin Kim KOR
23 9:10 1 Tomoharu Otsuki JPN   11 9:10 10 Andreas Gronkvist SWE
23 9:10 1 Itthipat Buranatanyarat THA   11 9:10 10 Taehoon Kim KOR
24 9:20 1 Austen Truslow USA   12 9:20 10 Josh Salah USA
24 9:20 1 Zach Murray AUS   12 9:20 10 Madalitso Muthiya ZAM
24 9:20 1 Poom Pattaropong THA