#ATQS Rd 3 Tee Times

Thu 22 Jan 2015

#ATQS Rd 3 Tee Times

  • SHARE
Hua Hin, Thailand, January 22: Check out the round three tee times for the Asian Tour Qualifying School presented by Sports Authority of Thailand below.




































































































































































































































































































































































































































































MatchTimeCourseTeeCompetitors
17:00SPRING10Marvin DUMANDAN
Van PHILLIPS
LEE Cho-chuan
27:10SPRING10Jack MUNRO
James BYRNE
Jarin TODD
37:20SPRING10Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN
LEE Chang-Woo
Oskar ARVIDSSON
47:30SPRING10Smithti TEERATRAKUL
Antoni FERRER
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT
57:40SPRING10Sejun YOON
WANG Tsung-chieh
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW
67:50SPRING10Amardip MALIK
Masaru TAKAHASHI
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI
78:00SPRING10Erwan VIEILLEDENT
Dimitrios PAPADATOS
Thammanoon SRIROJ
88:10SPRING10CHOI Min-chel
KIM Leun-kwang
Tommy Mou
97:00SPRING1Khalin JOSHI
Josh YOUNGER
Mitsuhiko HASHIZUME
107:10SPRING1LEE Soo-Min
Mitchell SLORACH
Nakarintra RATANAKUL
117:20SPRING1LEE Kyoung-hwan
Natthapong NIYOMCHON
Jacobo PASTOR
127:30SPRING1Carlos BALMASEDA
George GANDRANATA
LEE Hyung-joon
137:40SPRING1CHANG Yao-pin
Jake STIRLING
Christopher CANNON
147:50SPRING1Wallie COETSEE
James CUSDIN
Yasin ALI
158:00SPRING1Lindsay RENOLDS
Luke JOY
Jarrod John FREEMAN
168:10SPRING1LIU Yanwei
Piya SWANGARUNPORN
Mitsumasa TAMURA
1711:00SPRING10YOON Ho-bae
Ryosuke KINOSHITA
Fumihiro EBINE
1811:10SPRING10PARK Hyo-won
Abhijit CHADHA
Phiphatphong NAEWSUK
1911:20SPRING10Jonathan MOORE
Angad CHEEMA
Shane SMITH
2011:30SPRING10Kalle SAMOOJA
Raphael DE SOUSA
Gerard PIRIS
2111:40SPRING10Chris GAUNT
KIM Tae-woo
LEE Gyeong-jun
2211:50SPRING10Gensoku KANEHARA
Gavin FLINT
James BOWEN
2312:00SPRING10Andrew MARTIN
Konosuke NAKAZATO
Andrew CURLEWIS
2412:10SPRING10K. ERIKSSON
Micah Lauren SHIN
LEE Jun-seok
2512:20SPRING10Yosuke TSUKADA
Jaco AHLERS
Michael MOORE
2611:00SPRING1Ratchapol JANTAVARA
Peter STOJANOVSKI
Nitithorn THIPPONG (A)
2711:10SPRING1Eugene WONG
KIM Bong-sub
Sushi ISHIGAKI
2811:20SPRING1KIM Gi-whan
KIM Do-hoon (#753)
C. Muniyappa
2911:30SPRING1Keith HORNE
Alexander KALEKA
Shaun NORRIS
3011:40SPRING1Niclas JOHANSSON
Niall KEARNEY
LEE Sung
3111:50SPRING1John CATLIN
Matthew GILES
Phachara KHONGWATMAI
3212:00SPRING1Peter EROFEJEFF
Himmat RAI
PARK Jun-sub
3312:10SPRING1Danthai BOONMA
LEE Chieh-po
Akinori TANI
3412:20SPRING1Daniel CHOPRA
Paul SPARGO
Chikka S