#NZOpen100 - Rd 4 Tee Times

Sat 02 Mar 2019

#NZOpen100 - Rd 4 Tee Times

  • SHARE

ROUND 4 TEE TIMES

Match

Time

 

Name

Represents

Score

 

1

8:23

1

M. Tabuena & M. Wanandi

PHI / INA

 

 
 
 

2

8:34

1

M. Antcliff & M. Smith

AUS / AUS

143 (Par)

 

Hiroshi Iwata

JPN

216 (+1)

 

 

 

 

 

3

8:45

1

Tomohiro Umeyama

JPN

213 (-2)

 

Kade McBride

QLD

212 (-3)

 

Steven Jeffress

NSW

212 (-3)

 

4

8:56

1

Charlie Smail (a)

NZL

212 (-3)

 

Dongwoo Kang

KOR

212 (-3)

 

Terumichi Kakazu

JPN

212 (-3)

 

5

9:07

1

Aaron Townsend

NSW

212 (-3)

 

Jason Scrivener

WA

212 (-3)

 

Yoshitaka Takeya

JPN

211 (-4)

 

6

9:18

1

Rhein Gibson

NSW

211 (-4)

 

Ben Campbell

NZL

211 (-4)

 

James Anstiss

NZL

210 (-5)

 

7

9:29

1

Panuphol Pittayarat

THA

210 (-5)

 

Marcus Fraser

VIC

210 (-5)

 

Tim Wilkinson

NZL

210 (-5)

 

8

9:40

1

Jack Wilson

VIC

210 (-5)

 

Nicholas Fung

MAL

210 (-5)

 

Ajeetesh Sandhu

IND

210 (-5)

 

9

9:51

1

Jason Norris

SA

210 (-5)

 

Berry Henson

USA

210 (-5)

 

Peter Cooke

SA

209 (-6)

 

10

10:07

1

Cameron John

VIC

209 (-6)

 

Geoff Ogilvy

VIC

209 (-6)

 

Stephen Leaney

WA

209 (-6)

 

11

10:18

1

Eric Chun

KOR

209 (-6)

 

Shunya Takeyasu

JPN

208 (-7)

 

Matthew Millar

ACT

208 (-7)

 

12

10:29

1

Michael Wright

QLD

208 (-7)

 

S. Hawkes & R. Mathews

AUS / NZL

208 (-7)

 

Damien Jordan

QLD

208 (-7)

 

13

10:40

1

Pavit Tangkamolprasert

THA

207 (-8)

 

Rattanon & M. Kee

THA / NZL

207 (-8)

 

Daniel Gale

NSW

207 (-8)

 

14

10:51

1

S Chikarangappa

IND

207 (-8)

 

Harrison Endycott

NSW

207 (-8)

 

A. Dodt & A. Clements

AUS / NZL

207 (-8)

 

15

11:02

1

Tomoharu Otsuki

JPN

207 (-8)

 

Daisuke Kataoka

JPN

206 (-9)

 

Adilson da Silva

BRA

206 (-9)

 

16

11:13

1

Steven Alker

NZL

206 (-9)

 

Jang Hyun Lee (a)

KOR

206 (-9)

 

Shiv Kapur

IND

206 (-9)

 

17

11:29

1

K.J. Choi

KOR

206 (-9)

 

Adam Bland

SA

206 (-9)

 

Won Joon Lee

NSW

206 (-9)

 

18

11:40

1

Ryan Fox

NZL

205 (-10)

 

Poom Saksansin

THA

205 (-10)

 

Paul Peterson

USA

205 (-10)

 

19

11:51

1

Travis Smyth

NSW

205 (-10)

 

Jazz Janewattananond

THA

205 (-10)

 

Matthew Griffin

VIC

204 (-11)

 

20

12:02

1

Brad Kennedy

QLD

203 (-12)

 

Ashley Hall

VIC

203 (-12)

 

Dimitrios Papadatos

NSW

202 (-13)

 

21

12:13

1

A. Pike & M. Hartley

AUS / NZL

202 (-13)

 

Rikuya Hoshino

JPN

202 (-13)

 

Ryuko Tokimatsu

JPN

201 (-14)

 

22

12:24

1

K. Ichihara & Y. Masaki

JPN / JPN

201 (-14)

 

H. Bateman & P. Merton

NZL / NZL

201 (-14)

 

 

 

 

 

23

12:35

1

J. Geary & M. Robinson

NZL / NZL

199 (-16)

 

Z. Murray & S. Heitkamp

AUS / USA

198 (-17)