Asia-Pacific Open Golf Championship Diamond Cup

Sep 21 - Sep 24

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Web partner

Web partner

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 06:40
Kunihiro KAMII 2 F 5 5
  • 06:40
Ben LEONG 2 F 5 4
  • 06:45
Javi COLOMO 2 F 5 4
  • 07:00
Mikumu HORIKAWA 2 F 5 5
  • 07:05
Toru NAKAJIMA 2 F 5 3
  • 07:10
Daisuke MARUYAMA 2 F 5 5
  • 07:10
Thanyakorn KHRONGPHA 2 F 5 5
  • 07:15
HUNG Chien-Yao 2 F 5 4
  • 07:20
LU Wei-Chih 2 F 5 5
  • 07:25
Daisuke KATAOKA 2 F 5 5
  • 07:25
Matthew GRIFFIN 2 F 5 4
  • 07:25
Poom SAKSANSIN 2 F 5 4
  • 07:30
Sungjae IM 2 F 5 5
  • 07:35
Ryutaro NAGANO 2 F 5 4
  • 07:40
Michio MATSUMURA 2 F 5 4
  • 07:40
Miguel TABUENA 2 F 5 4
  • 07:40
Younghan SONG 2 F 5 5
  • 07:45
Juvic PAGUNSAN 2 F 5 5
  • 07:45
Chikkarangappa S. 2 F 5 4
  • 07:45
Yuki INAMORI 2 F 5 5
  • 07:50
Jbe KRUGER 2 F 5 6
  • 07:50
Shunsuke SONODA 2 F 5 5
  • 07:55
Scott VINCENT 2 F 5 4
  • 08:00
Wenchong LIANG 2 F 5 4
  • 08:05
Angelo QUE 2 F 5 5
  • 08:10
David OH 2 F 5 5
  • 08:15
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA 2 F 5 4
  • 08:15
Yosuke ASAJI 2 F 5 4
  • 08:25
Ryosuke KINOSHITA 2 F 5 4
  • 11:00
Tatsuya KODAI 2 F 5 6
  • 11:05
Mardan MAMAT 2 F 5 4
  • 11:15
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND 2 F 5 5
  • 11:20
Natipong SRITHONG 2 F 5 4
  • 11:25
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO 2 F 5 3
  • 11:30
Michael HENDRY 2 F 5 5
  • 11:35
Johannes VEERMAN 2 F 5 5
  • 11:35
Shaun NORRIS 2 F 5 8
  • 11:35
Shugo IMAHIRA 2 F 5 5
  • 11:40
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA 2 F 5 4
  • 11:45
Koichi KITAMURA 2 F 5 4
  • 11:50
Brendan JONES 2 F 5 4
  • 11:55
Yujiro OHORI 2 F 5 6
  • 11:55
Lucas HERBERT 2 F 5 5
  • 11:55
Rikuya HOSHINO 2 F 5 5
  • 12:00
Samuel CHIEN 2 F 5 5
  • 12:05
Ryuko TOKIMATSU 2 F 5 4
  • 12:05
Satoshi KODAIRA 2 F 5 5
  • 12:05
K.T. KIM 2 F 5 5
  • 12:15
S.S.P CHAWRASIA 2 F 5 4
  • 12:15
Keita NAKAJIMA 2 F 5 4
  • 12:15
Yusaku MIYAZATO 2 F 5 4
  • 12:20
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO 2 F 5 6
  • 12:20
Adilson DA SILVA 2 F 5 4
  • 12:20
I J JANG 2 F 5 5
  • 12:25
Yuta IKEDA 2 F 5 4
  • 12:25
Danthai BOONMA 2 F 5 5
  • 12:30
Prom MEESAWAT 2 F 5 4
  • 12:30
Ryuji MASAOKA 2 F 5 5
  • 12:30
Keiichiro FUKABORI 2 F 5 4
  • 12:40
Rahil GANGJEE 2 F 5 5
  • 12:40
Masamichi UEHIRA 2 F 5 5
  • 12:45
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 2 F 5 4
  • 12:45
Shota AKIYOSHI 2 F 5 4