Asia-Pacific Open Golf Championship Diamond Cup

Sep 21 - Sep 24

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asia-Pacific Open Golf Championship Diamond Cup.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 07:50
Danthai BOONMA 3 F 5 4
  • 07:50
Satoshi KODAIRA 3 F 5 6
  • 07:50
Masamichi UEHIRA 3 F 5 4
  • 08:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND 3 F 5 4
  • 08:00
Brendan JONES 3 F 5 5
  • 08:00
Rikuya HOSHINO 3 F 5 4
  • 08:10
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA 3 F 5 5
  • 08:10
Ryosuke KINOSHITA 3 F 5 4
  • 08:10
Shunsuke SONODA 3 F 5 4
  • 08:20
Yuta IKEDA 3 F 5 5
  • 08:20
Shota AKIYOSHI 3 F 5 5
  • 08:20
Javi COLOMO 3 F 5 4
  • 08:30
Michael HENDRY 3 F 5 4
  • 08:30
Prom MEESAWAT 3 F 5 5
  • 08:30
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO 3 F 5 6
  • 08:40
David OH 3 F 5 5
  • 08:40
Wenchong LIANG 3 F 5 5
  • 08:40
Mardan MAMAT 3 F 5 5
  • 08:50
LU Wei-Chih 3 F 5 4
  • 08:50
Michio MATSUMURA 3 F 5 5
  • 08:50
Miguel TABUENA 3 F 5 4
  • 09:00
Daisuke MARUYAMA 3 F 5 4
  • 09:00
Kunihiro KAMII 3 F 5 7
  • 09:00
Mikumu HORIKAWA 3 F 5 5
  • 09:10
Keiichiro FUKABORI 3 F 5 4
  • 09:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA 3 F 5 4
  • 09:10
Yusaku MIYAZATO 3 F 5 3
  • 09:20
Natipong SRITHONG 3 F 5 6
  • 09:20
Johannes VEERMAN 3 F 5 4
  • 09:20
Ryuko TOKIMATSU 3 F 5 6
  • 09:30
Scott VINCENT 3 F 5 3
  • 09:30
Chikkarangappa S. 3 F 5 4
  • 09:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA 3 F 5 4
  • 09:45
K.T. KIM 3 F 5 4
  • 09:45
Samuel CHIEN 3 F 5 4
  • 09:45
Lucas HERBERT 3 F 5 4
  • 09:55
Yosuke ASAJI 3 F 5 4
  • 09:55
Ben LEONG 3 F 5 4
  • 09:55
Shaun NORRIS 3 F 5 5
  • 10:05
Keita NAKAJIMA 3 F 5 5
  • 10:05
Ryuji MASAOKA 3 F 5 3
  • 10:05
Adilson DA SILVA 3 F 5 4
  • 10:15
Koichi KITAMURA 3 F 5 4
  • 10:15
Tatsuya KODAI 3 F 5 5
  • 10:15
I J JANG 3 F 5 4
  • 10:25
Ryutaro NAGANO 3 F 5 4
  • 10:25
Juvic PAGUNSAN 3 F 5 5
  • 10:25
Angelo QUE 3 F 5 5
  • 10:35
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO 3 F 5 4
  • 10:35
Rahil GANGJEE 3 F 5 4
  • 10:35
Sungjae IM 3 F 5 4
  • 10:45
Matthew GRIFFIN 3 F 5 3
  • 10:45
Yuki INAMORI 3 F 5 4
  • 10:45
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 3 F 5 3
  • 10:55
Younghan SONG 3 F 5 4
  • 10:55
Yujiro OHORI 3 F 5 6
  • 10:55
Daisuke KATAOKA 3 F 5 4
  • 11:05
Shugo IMAHIRA 3 F 5 5
  • 11:05
HUNG Chien-Yao 3 F 5 4
  • 11:05
Toru NAKAJIMA 3 F 5 5
  • 11:15
Poom SAKSANSIN 3 F 5 4
  • 11:15
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA 3 F 5 5
  • 11:15
Jbe KRUGER 3 F 5 5