Asia Pacific Open Mitsubishi Diamond Cup

Oct 23 - Oct 26

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Web partner

Web partner

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 07:45
David OH 3 F 5 5
  • 07:45
Sanghee LEE 3 F 5 5
  • 07:55
Masahiro KAWAMURA 3 F 5 3
  • 07:55
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO 3 F 5 5
  • 08:05
Mingyu CHO 3 F 5 5
  • 08:05
Mardan MAMAT 3 F 5 4
  • 08:05
Ryutaro NAGANO 3 F 5 5
  • 08:15
Carlos PIGEM 3 F 5 6
  • 08:15
Shinji TOMIMURA 3 F 5 5
  • 08:15
Rashid KHAN 3 F 5 4
  • 08:25
S K HO 3 F 5 4
  • 08:25
Kyoung-Hoon LEE 3 F 5 4
  • 08:25
HUNG Chien-Yao 3 F 5 5
  • 08:35
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA 3 F 5 4
  • 08:35
Yoshitaka TAKEYA 3 F 5 5
  • 08:35
Toru TANIGUCHI 3 F 5 4
  • 08:45
Nicholas FUNG 3 F 5 4
  • 08:45
Sam BRAZEL 3 F 5 5
  • 08:45
Jason KNUTZON 3 F 5 5
  • 09:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 3 F 5 5
  • 09:00
Paul PETERSON 3 F 5 5
  • 09:00
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO 3 F 5 5
  • 09:10
Kazuki HIGA 3 F 5 5
  • 09:10
Javi COLOMO 3 F 5 5
  • 09:10
Dongkyu JANG 3 F 5 5
  • 09:20
Mithun PERERA 3 F 5 5
  • 09:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT 3 F 5 5
  • 09:20
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA 3 F 5 5
  • 09:30
Kiyoshi MUROTA 3 F 5 5
  • 09:30
Younghan SONG 3 F 5 5
  • 09:30
Brendan JONES 3 F 5 6
  • 09:40
Minkyu KIM 3 F 5 5
  • 09:40
Scott BARR 3 F 5 4
  • 09:40
Michio MATSUMURA 3 F 5 6
  • 09:50
Yusaku MIYAZATO 3 F 5 4
  • 09:50
Achi SATO 3 F 5 5
  • 09:50
Lucas HERBERT 3 F 5 5
  • 10:00
Hiroyuki FUJITA 3 F 5 5
  • 10:00
Keiichiro FUKABORI 3 F 5 5
  • 10:00
Lionel WEBER 3 F 5 4
  • 10:15
Atomu SHIGENAGA 3 F 5 5
  • 10:15
Koumei ODA 3 F 5 5
  • 10:15
Ryo ISHIKAWA 3 F 5 5
  • 10:25
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA 3 F 5 4
  • 10:25
Panuphol PITTAYARAT 3 F 5 5
  • 10:25
Richard T. LEE 3 F 5 4
  • 10:35
Satoshi TOMIYAMA 3 F 5 5
  • 10:35
Wenchong LIANG 3 F 5 7
  • 10:35
I J JANG 3 F 5 5
  • 10:45
Daisuke KATAOKA 3 F 5 5
  • 10:45
Shingo KATAYAMA 3 F 5 5
  • 10:45
Tomohiro KONDO 3 F 5 5
  • 10:55
Satoshi KODAIRA 3 F 5 4
  • 10:55
Akio SADAKATA 3 F 5 5
  • 10:55
Taihei SATO 3 F 5 4
  • 11:05
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL 3 F 5 5
  • 11:05
Yuta IKEDA 3 F 5 4
  • 11:05
Shugo IMAHIRA 3 F 5 5
  • 11:15
Yuki INAMORI 3 F 5 4
  • 11:15
Adam BLAND 3 F 5 5
  • 11:15
Scott STRANGE 3 F 5 5
  • 11:25
Shunsuke SONODA 3 F 5 4
  • 11:25
Toshinori MUTO 3 F 5 4
  • 11:25
Hyungsung KIM 3 F 5 5
  • 11:35
K.T. KIM 3 F 5 4
  • 11:35
Prayad MARKSAENG 3 F 5 5
  • 11:35
Hideto TANIHARA 3 F 5 5