Asia Pacific Open Mitsubishi Diamond Cup

Oct 23 - Oct 26

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Web partner

Web partner

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 06:50
Nicholas FUNG 4 F 5 5
  • 06:50
Kazuki HIGA 4 F 5 5
  • 06:57
Thaworn WIRATCHANT 4 F 5 4
  • 06:57
Carlos PIGEM 4 F 5 4
  • 07:05
Shinji TOMIMURA 4 F 5 4
  • 07:05
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO 4 F 5 5
  • 07:05
Jason KNUTZON 4 F 5 4
  • 07:14
Minkyu KIM 4 F 5 5
  • 07:14
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO 4 F 5 5
  • 07:14
Adam BLAND 4 F 5 7
  • 07:23
Sam BRAZEL 4 F 5 5
  • 07:23
Rashid KHAN 4 F 5 5
  • 07:23
S K HO 4 F 5 4
  • 07:32
Wenchong LIANG 4 F 5 5
  • 07:32
Koumei ODA 4 F 5 5
  • 07:32
Satoshi TOMIYAMA 4 F 5 5
  • 07:41
Kiyoshi MUROTA 4 F 5 5
  • 07:41
Achi SATO 4 F 5 4
  • 07:41
Brendan JONES 4 F 5 4
  • 07:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 4 F 5 5
  • 07:50
HUNG Chien-Yao 4 F 5 5
  • 07:50
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA 4 F 5 4
  • 07:59
Akio SADAKATA 4 F 5 4
  • 07:59
Mithun PERERA 4 F 5 4
  • 07:59
Kyoung-Hoon LEE 4 F 5 4
  • 08:08
David OH 4 F 5 4
  • 08:08
Ryutaro NAGANO 4 F 5 4
  • 08:08
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL 4 F 5 5
  • 08:17
Taihei SATO 4 F 5 5
  • 08:17
I J JANG 4 F 5 4
  • 08:17
Shingo KATAYAMA 4 F 5 5
  • 08:26
Dongkyu JANG 4 F 5 5
  • 08:26
Javi COLOMO 4 F 5 5
  • 08:26
Panuphol PITTAYARAT 4 F 5 5
  • 08:35
Paul PETERSON 4 F 5 4
  • 08:35
Yoshitaka TAKEYA 4 F 5 5
  • 08:35
Toru TANIGUCHI 4 F 5 4
  • 08:50
Mingyu CHO 4 F 5 5
  • 08:50
Masahiro KAWAMURA 4 F 5 5
  • 08:50
Sanghee LEE 4 F 5 6
  • 09:00
Hyungsung KIM 4 F 5 6
  • 09:00
Hideto TANIHARA 4 F 5 4
  • 09:00
Shunsuke SONODA 4 F 5 4
  • 09:10
Atomu SHIGENAGA 4 F 5 3
  • 09:10
Hiroyuki FUJITA 4 F 5 5
  • 09:10
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA 4 F 5 4
  • 09:20
Lucas HERBERT 4 F 5 6
  • 09:20
Younghan SONG 4 F 5 4
  • 09:20
Michio MATSUMURA 4 F 5 4
  • 09:30
Mardan MAMAT 4 F 5 5
  • 09:30
Daisuke KATAOKA 4 F 5 4
  • 09:30
Tomohiro KONDO 4 F 5 5
  • 09:40
Keiichiro FUKABORI 4 F 5 5
  • 09:40
Scott BARR 4 F 5 4
  • 09:40
Lionel WEBER 4 F 5 5
  • 09:50
Richard T. LEE 4 F 5 5
  • 09:50
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA 4 F 5 5
  • 09:50
Shugo IMAHIRA 4 F 5 5
  • 10:00
Ryo ISHIKAWA 4 F 5 5
  • 10:00
Prayad MARKSAENG 4 F 5 5
  • 10:00
Yusaku MIYAZATO 4 F 5 4
  • 10:10
Toshinori MUTO 4 F 5 5
  • 10:10
Scott STRANGE 4 F 5 5
  • 10:10
Yuki INAMORI 4 F 5 4
  • 10:20
Yuta IKEDA 4 F 5 5
  • 10:20
K.T. KIM 4 F 5 4
  • 10:20
Satoshi KODAIRA 4 F 5 5