Ballantine's Championship 2013

Apr 25 - Apr 28

Prize money: €2,200,000
(approx. US$2,800,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Ballantine's Championship 2013.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 09:00
Matteo DELPODIO 2 F 5 5
  • 09:00
Tommy FLEETWOOD 2 F 5 3
  • 09:00
Scott HEND 2 F 5 3
  • 09:00
Dongseop MAENG 2 F 5 4
  • 09:00
Hyun-Bin PARK 2 F 5 4
  • 09:10
Hyungsung KIM 2 F 5 3
  • 09:10
Pablo LARRAZABAL 2 F 5 4
  • 09:10
Hosung CHOI 2 F 5 4
  • 09:20
K.T. KIM 2 F 5 4
  • 09:20
Alex NOREN 2 F 5 5
  • 09:20
Louis OOSTHUIZEN 2 F 5 4
  • 09:30
James MORRISON 2 F 5 5
  • 09:30
Marcus FRASER 2 F 5 5
  • 09:30
Rafa CABRERA BELLO 2 F 5 4
  • 09:40
Thongchai JAIDEE 2 F 5 5
  • 09:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA 2 F 5 4
  • 09:40
Paul LAWRIE 2 F 5 4
  • 09:50
Kyungnam KANG 2 F 5 4
  • 09:50
Magnus A CARLSSON 2 F 5 3
  • 09:50
Simon DYSON 2 F 5 4
  • 09:50
Adilson DA SILVA 2 F 5 4
  • 10:00
Wade ORMSBY 2 F 5 4
  • 10:00
Lee SLATTERY 2 F 5 4
  • 10:00
Jason KNUTZON 2 F 5 4
  • 10:10
Brett RUMFORD 2 F 5 4
  • 10:10
Mu HU 2 F 5 4
  • 10:20
Alejandro CANIZARES 2 F 5 4
  • 10:20
Jbe KRUGER 2 F 5 4
  • 10:30
Ashun WU 2 F 5 4
  • 10:40
Gregory HAVRET 2 F 5 3
  • 10:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ 2 F 5 4
  • 11:00
Darren BECK 2 F 5 5
  • 11:00
Heungchol JOO 2 F 5 4
  • 15:20
Jean-Baptiste GONNET 2 F 5 5
  • 15:20
Peter UIHLEIN 2 F 5 4
  • 15:30
LIANG Wen-chong 2 F 5 4
  • 15:30
David HOWELL 2 F 5 4
  • 15:40
Y. E. YANG 2 F 5 4
  • 15:40
Bernd WIESBERGER 2 F 5 5
  • 15:50
Stephen GALLACHER 2 F 5 4
  • 15:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA 2 F 5 5
  • 16:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT 2 F 5 4
  • 16:00
Shiv KAPUR 2 F 5 4
  • 16:00
PARK Sang-hyun 2 F 5 4
  • 16:00
Richie RAMSAY 2 F 5 5
  • 16:10
Marc WARREN 2 F 5 4
  • 16:10
Kieran PRATT 2 F 5 5
  • 16:10
Sanghee LEE 2 F 5 4
  • 16:10
Peter LAWRIE 2 F 5 4
  • 16:10
Johan EDFORS 2 F 5 5
  • 16:20
Felipe AGUILAR 2 F 5 3
  • 16:20
Rikard KARLBERG 2 F 5 4
  • 16:20
Paul MCGINLEY 2 F 5 4
  • 16:30
Romain WATTEL 2 F 5 4
  • 16:30
Hyunwoo RYU 2 F 5 3
  • 16:30
Junggon HWANG 2 F 5 3
  • 16:30
Berry HENSON 2 F 5 5
  • 16:40
Joel SJOHOLM 2 F 5 5
  • 16:40
Peter WHITEFORD 2 F 5 4
  • 16:40
Giwhan KIM 2 F 5 5
  • 16:50
Ricardo GONZALEZ 2 F 5 5
  • 16:50
Fabrizio ZANOTTI 2 F 5 4
  • 17:00
Minkyu HAN 2 F 5 4
  • 17:00
Damien MCGRANE 2 F 5 4
  • 17:00
Eddie PEPPERELL 2 F 5 3
  • 17:10
Jose Manuel LARA 2 F 5 4
  • 17:10
Sengyong KIM 2 F 5 5
  • 17:10
Matthew BALDWIN 2 F 5 4
  • 17:10
Soonsang HONG 2 F 5 5
  • 17:10
Siddikur RAHMAN 2 F 5 5
  • 17:20
Javi COLOMO 2 F 5 5
  • 17:20
Yongjin SHIN 2 F 5 4