Bashundhara Bangladesh Open

Feb 1 - Feb 4

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Bashundhara Bangladesh Open .

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 08:00
Badal HOSSAIN 3 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Giwhan KIM 3 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Junsung KIM 3 F 4 3
  • 08:00
Dongmin LEE 3 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Niall TURNER 3 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Daniel ZULUAGA 3 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Md. ZIA 3 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Sujjan SINGH 3 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH 3 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Md NAZIM 3 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Settee PRAKONGVECH 3 F 4 5
  • 08:10
George GANDRANATA 3 F 4 5
  • 08:20
Rory HIE 3 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Md.Sajib ALI 3 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Gunn CHAROENKUL 3 F 4 3
  • 08:20
Sang LEE 3 F 4 4
  • 08:20
KOH Deng Shan 3 F 4 3
  • 08:20
Panuwat MUENLEK 3 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH 3 F 4 5
  • 08:30
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK 3 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Mardan MAMAT 3 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Seunghyun CHOI 3 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Honey BAISOYA 3 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Simon GRIFFITHS 3 F 4 5
  • 08:40
Md Dulal Hossain 3 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Chanwoo KIM 3 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI 3 F 4 5
  • 08:40
Oscar ZETTERWALL 3 F 4 3
  • 08:40
Micah Lauren SHIN 3 F 4 5
  • 08:40
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN 3 F 4 6
  • 08:50
Mukesh KUMAR 3 F 4 4
  • 08:50
Md Shomrat 3 F 4 5
  • 08:50
Nicolas PAEZ 3 F 4 4
  • 08:50
Scott BARR 3 F 4 4
  • 08:50
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT 3 F 4 4
  • 08:50
Yikeun CHANG 3 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Youngjea BYUN 3 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Arie IRAWAN 3 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Soonsang HONG 3 F 4 3
  • 09:00
Rashid KHAN 3 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Danny MASRIN 3 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Brett MUNSON 3 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH 3 F 4 5
  • 09:10
Natthapong NIYOMCHON 3 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 3 F 4 3
  • 09:10
Udayan MANE 3 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Brian JUNG 3 F 4 4
  • 09:10
HSIEH Chi-hsien 3 F 4 5
  • 09:20
Md Akbar Hossain 3 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Khalin JOSHI 3 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS 3 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Casey O'TOOLE 3 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Wolmer MURILLO 3 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Teemu PUTKONEN 3 F 4 4
  • 09:30
Mitchell SLORACH 3 F 4 4
  • 09:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI 3 F 4 4
  • 09:30
Richard T. LEE 3 F 4 4
  • 09:30
Sihwan KIM 3 F 4 3
  • 09:30
Ryan MCCORMICK 3 F 4 4
  • 09:30
M DHARMA 3 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Samuel CYR 3 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN 3 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Chiragh KUMAR 3 F 4 4
  • 09:40
LIU Yanwei 3 F 4 3
  • 09:40
KHAOPRATUM Somsak 3 F 4 5
  • 09:50
Dodge KEMMER 3 F 4 3
  • 09:50
Md Robin 3 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Sangpil YOON 3 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Siddikur RAHMAN 3 F 4 3
  • 09:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT 3 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Shubhankar SHARMA 3 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 3 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND 3 F 4 4