Bashundhara Bangladesh Open

Feb 1 - Feb 4

Prize money: US$300,000

Web partner

Web partner

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 08:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 4 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Micah Lauren SHIN 4 F 4 3
  • 08:00
Teemu PUTKONEN 4 F 4 3
  • 08:00
Ryan MCCORMICK 4 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Chanwoo KIM 4 F 4 5
  • 08:00
M DHARMA 4 F 4 5
  • 08:10
Simon GRIFFITHS 4 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Scott BARR 4 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Mukesh KUMAR 4 F 4 3
  • 08:10
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN 4 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK 4 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Oscar ZETTERWALL 4 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Mitchell SLORACH 4 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Junsung KIM 4 F 4 4
  • 08:20
KOH Deng Shan 4 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Rory HIE 4 F 4 4
  • 08:20
George GANDRANATA 4 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Md.Sajib ALI 4 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Honey BAISOYA 4 F 4 5
  • 08:30
Seunghyun CHOI 4 F 4 5
  • 08:30
Yikeun CHANG 4 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Brian JUNG 4 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH 4 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI 4 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Settee PRAKONGVECH 4 F 4 5
  • 08:40
Natthapong NIYOMCHON 4 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Casey O'TOOLE 4 F 4 3
  • 08:40
Panuwat MUENLEK 4 F 4 3
  • 08:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN 4 F 4 4
  • 08:40
HSIEH Chi-hsien 4 F 4 5
  • 08:50
Badal HOSSAIN 4 F 4 4
  • 08:50
Gunn CHAROENKUL 4 F 4 4
  • 08:50
Youngjea BYUN 4 F 4 4
  • 08:50
Md Robin 4 F 4 4
  • 08:50
Md NAZIM 4 F 4 3
  • 08:50
Wolmer MURILLO 4 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH 4 F 4 3
  • 09:00
Niall TURNER 4 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Dongmin LEE 4 F 4 6
  • 09:00
Sang LEE 4 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT 4 F 4 5
  • 09:00
Arie IRAWAN 4 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Khalin JOSHI 4 F 4 4
  • 09:10
LIU Yanwei 4 F 4 3
  • 09:10
Giwhan KIM 4 F 4 5
  • 09:10
KHAOPRATUM Somsak 4 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS 4 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH 4 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Brett MUNSON 4 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI 4 F 4 5
  • 09:20
Daniel ZULUAGA 4 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Rashid KHAN 4 F 4 3
  • 09:20
Md Dulal Hossain 4 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Samuel CYR 4 F 4 3
  • 09:30
Md Akbar Hossain 4 F 4 4
  • 09:30
Mardan MAMAT 4 F 4 3
  • 09:30
Md. ZIA 4 F 4 5
  • 09:30
Nicolas PAEZ 4 F 4 5
  • 09:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT 4 F 4 4
  • 09:30
Sujjan SINGH 4 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Sangpil YOON 4 F 4 6
  • 09:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 4 F 4 3
  • 09:40
Udayan MANE 4 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Danny MASRIN 4 F 4 5
  • 09:40
Sihwan KIM 4 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Chiragh KUMAR 4 F 4 3
  • 09:50
Dodge KEMMER 4 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Soonsang HONG 4 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Richard T. LEE 4 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Md Shomrat (a) 4 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Siddikur RAHMAN 4 F 4 3
  • 10:00
Shubhankar SHARMA 4 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND 4 F 4 4