CJ Invitational Hosted By KJ Choi

Oct 10 - Oct 13

Prize money: US$750,000

Web partner

Web partner

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 09:30
Giwhan KIM 2 F 4 5
  • 09:30
Kyoung-Hoon LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 09:30
Joongkyung MO 2 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Dong-Hwan LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Rahil GANGJEE 2 F 4 6
  • 09:50
Hyunwoo RYU 2 F 4 5
  • 09:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT 2 F 4 5
  • 09:50
Zaw MOE 2 F 4 3
  • 09:50
Kyong-Jun MOON 2 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 2 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL 2 F 4 5
  • 10:00
Byungjun KIM 2 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT 2 F 4 4
  • 10:10
K.J. CHOI 2 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Junggon HWANG 2 F 4 3
  • 10:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL 2 F 4 5
  • 10:20
PARK Sang-hyun 2 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Javi COLOMO 2 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Kyungnam KANG 2 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG 2 F 4 5
  • 10:30
Jooneob SON 2 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ 2 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Ryan YIP 2 F 4 4
  • 10:40
TSUCHIDIN Andrew 2 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Heungchol JOO 2 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Soonsang HONG 2 F 4 5
  • 10:50
Mardan MAMAT 2 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Kisang LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 11:00
Unho PARK 2 F 4 4
  • 11:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT 2 F 4 3
  • 13:50
Sunghoon KANG 2 F 4 4
  • 13:50
Innchoon HWANG 2 F 4 4
  • 13:50
Kwanchai TANNIN 2 F 4 5
  • 14:00
Chapchai NIRAT 2 F 4 5
  • 14:00
Yongjin SHIN 2 F 4 4
  • 14:00
Matt STIEGER 2 F 4 4
  • 14:00
Darren BECK 2 F 4 5
  • 14:10
Hyungtae KIM 2 F 4 4
  • 14:10
Jaeho KIM 2 F 4 4
  • 14:10
Wesley BRYAN 2 F 4 4
  • 14:10
Richard T. LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 14:10
Angelo QUE 2 F 4 5
  • 14:20
Wade ORMSBY 2 F 4 5
  • 14:20
Minkyu HAN 2 F 4 4
  • 14:20
In-Woo LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 14:30
Jason KNUTZON 2 F 4 4
  • 14:30
Anirban LAHIRI 2 F 4 4
  • 14:30
Rikard KARLBERG 2 F 4 5
  • 14:30
Scott HEND 2 F 4 4
  • 14:30
Junwon PARK 2 F 4 5
  • 14:40
Joon CHUNG 2 F 4 5
  • 14:40
Berry HENSON 2 F 4 4
  • 14:40
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM 2 F 4 4
  • 14:40
Meenwhee KIM 2 F 4 4
  • 14:40
Jbe KRUGER 2 F 4 4
  • 14:50
Prom MEESAWAT 2 F 4 4
  • 14:50
Sengyong KIM 2 F 4 5
  • 14:50
Anthony KANG 2 F 4 5
  • 14:50
Seukhyun BAEK 2 F 4 3
  • 14:50
Scott BARR 2 F 4 5
  • 15:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA 2 F 4 4
  • 15:00
Digvijay SINGH 2 F 4 4
  • 15:00
Jinjae BYUN 2 F 4 5
  • 15:00
Gunn CHAROENKUL 2 F 4 4
  • 15:00
Tae-Hoon KIM 2 F 4 3
  • 15:00
Dongseop MAENG 2 F 4 4
  • 15:10
Sung LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 15:10
Wook-Soon KANG 2 F 4 5
  • 15:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL 2 F 4 6
  • 15:10
Ju-Hyuk PARK 2 F 4 4
  • 15:10
David OH 2 F 4 5
  • 15:20
Sung-Kug PARK SUNG-KUG 2 F 4 5
  • 15:20
Dongmin LEE 2 F 4 4