CJ Invitational Hosted By KJ Choi

Oct 10 - Oct 13

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CJ Invitational Hosted By KJ Choi.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 09:30
Giwhan KIM 2 F 4 5
  • 09:30
Kyoung-Hoon LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 09:30
Joongkyung MO 2 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Dong-Hwan LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Rahil GANGJEE 2 F 4 6
  • 09:50
Hyunwoo RYU 2 F 4 5
  • 09:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT 2 F 4 5
  • 09:50
Zaw MOE 2 F 4 3
  • 09:50
Kyongjun Moon 2 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 2 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL 2 F 4 5
  • 10:00
Byungjun KIM 2 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT 2 F 4 4
  • 10:10
K.J. CHOI 2 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Junggon HWANG 2 F 4 3
  • 10:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL 2 F 4 5
  • 10:20
PARK Sang-hyun 2 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Javi COLOMO 2 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Kyungnam KANG 2 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG 2 F 4 5
  • 10:30
Jooneob SON 2 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ 2 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Ryan YIP 2 F 4 4
  • 10:40
TSUCHIDIN Andrew 2 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Heungchol JOO 2 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Soonsang HONG 2 F 4 5
  • 10:50
Mardan MAMAT 2 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Kisang LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 11:00
Unho PARK 2 F 4 4
  • 11:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT 2 F 4 3
  • 13:50
Sunghoon KANG 2 F 4 4
  • 13:50
Innchoon HWANG 2 F 4 4
  • 13:50
Kwanchai TANNIN 2 F 4 5
  • 14:00
Chapchai NIRAT 2 F 4 5
  • 14:00
Yongjin SHIN 2 F 4 4
  • 14:00
Matt STIEGER 2 F 4 4
  • 14:00
Darren BECK 2 F 4 5
  • 14:10
Hyungtae KIM #404 2 F 4 4
  • 14:10
Jaeho KIM 2 F 4 4
  • 14:10
Wesley BRYAN 2 F 4 4
  • 14:10
Richard T. LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 14:10
Angelo QUE 2 F 4 5
  • 14:20
Wade ORMSBY 2 F 4 5
  • 14:20
Minkyu HAN 2 F 4 4
  • 14:20
In-Woo LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 14:30
Jason KNUTZON 2 F 4 4
  • 14:30
Anirban LAHIRI 2 F 4 4
  • 14:30
Rikard KARLBERG 2 F 4 5
  • 14:30
Scott HEND 2 F 4 4
  • 14:30
Junwon PARK 2 F 4 5
  • 14:40
Joon CHUNG 2 F 4 5
  • 14:40
Berry HENSON 2 F 4 4
  • 14:40
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM 2 F 4 4
  • 14:40
Meenwhee KIM 2 F 4 4
  • 14:40
Jbe KRUGER 2 F 4 4
  • 14:50
Prom MEESAWAT 2 F 4 4
  • 14:50
Sengyong KIM 2 F 4 5
  • 14:50
Anthony KANG 2 F 4 5
  • 14:50
Seukhyun BAEK 2 F 4 3
  • 14:50
Scott BARR 2 F 4 5
  • 15:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA 2 F 4 4
  • 15:00
Digvijay SINGH 2 F 4 4
  • 15:00
Jinjae BYUN 2 F 4 5
  • 15:00
Gunn CHAROENKUL 2 F 4 4
  • 15:00
Tae-Hoon KIM 2 F 4 3
  • 15:00
Dongseop MAENG 2 F 4 4
  • 15:10
Sung LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 15:10
Wook-Soon KANG 2 F 4 5
  • 15:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL 2 F 4 6
  • 15:10
Ju-Hyuk Park 2 F 4 4
  • 15:10
David OH 2 F 4 5
  • 15:20
Sung-Kug PARK SUNG-KUG 2 F 4 5
  • 15:20
Dongmin LEE 2 F 4 4