CJ Invitational Hosted By KJ Choi

Oct 10 - Oct 13

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the CJ Invitational Hosted By KJ Choi.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 11:10
Hyunwoo RYU 3 F 4 5
  • 11:10
Unho PARK 3 F 4 3
  • 11:10
Kisang LEE 3 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Kyoung-Hoon LEE 3 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Sengyong KIM 3 F 4 7
  • 11:10
Hyungtae KIM #404 3 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Anthony KANG 3 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Meenwhee KIM 3 F 4 6
  • 11:20
Anirban LAHIRI 3 F 4 5
  • 11:20
Wesley BRYAN 3 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Scott BARR 3 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Junwon PARK 3 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Joongkyung MO 3 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT 3 F 4 5
  • 11:30
Darren BECK 3 F 4 4
  • 11:30
K.J. CHOI 3 F 4 3
  • 11:30
Innchoon HWANG 3 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Dong-Hwan LEE 3 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Junggon HWANG 3 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL 3 F 4 5
  • 11:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG 3 F 4 3
  • 11:40
Rahil GANGJEE 3 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Javi COLOMO 3 F 4 3
  • 11:40
Digvijay SINGH 3 F 4 3
  • 11:50
Matt STIEGER 3 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Chapchai NIRAT 3 F 4 4
  • 11:50
TSUCHIDIN Andrew 3 F 4 5
  • 11:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ 3 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT 3 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Soonsang HONG 3 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Minkyu HAN 3 F 4 3
  • 12:00
Wook-Soon KANG 3 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 3 F 4 5
  • 12:00
Zaw MOE 3 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Kyongjun MOON 3 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Richard T. LEE 3 F 4 3
  • 12:10
David OH 3 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Dongmin LEE 3 F 4 6
  • 12:10
Sung LEE 3 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Berry HENSON 3 F 4 5
  • 12:10
Seukhyun BAEK 3 F 4 3
  • 12:10
Gunn CHAROENKUL 3 F 4 4
  • 12:20
Heungchol JOO 3 F 4 3
  • 12:20
In-Woo LEE 3 F 4 4
  • 12:20
Byungjun KIM 3 F 4 3
  • 12:20
Jason KNUTZON 3 F 4 4
  • 12:20
Jbe KRUGER 3 F 4 3
  • 12:20
Jooneob SON 3 F 4 6
  • 12:30
Kwanchai TANNIN 3 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Ju-Hyuk PARK 3 F 4 5
  • 12:30
PARK Sang-hyun 3 F 4 5
  • 12:30
Sung-Kug PARK SUNG-KUG 3 F 4 6
  • 12:30
Ryan YIP 3 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Mardan MAMAT 3 F 4 4
  • 12:40
Prom MEESAWAT 3 F 4 4
  • 12:40
Jaeho KIM 3 F 4 6
  • 12:40
Jinjae BYUN 3 F 4 4
  • 12:40
Angelo QUE 3 F 4 5
  • 12:40
Yongjin SHIN 3 F 4 4
  • 12:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA 3 F 4 3
  • 12:50
Wade ORMSBY 3 F 4 3
  • 12:50
Kyungnam KANG 3 F 4 4
  • 12:50
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM 3 F 4 4
  • 12:50
Scott HEND 3 F 4 4
  • 12:50
Giwhan KIM 3 F 4 5
  • 13:00
Rikard KARLBERG 3 F 4 4
  • 13:00
Dongseop MAENG 3 F 4 5
  • 13:00
Joon CHUNG 3 F 4 4
  • 13:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL 3 F 4 5
  • 13:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL 3 F 4 6
  • 13:10
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT 3 F 4 4
  • 13:10
Sunghoon KANG 3 F 4 4
  • 13:10
Tae-Hoon KIM 3 F 4 4