Ho Tram Open

Dec 3 - Dec 6

Prize money: US$1,500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Ho Tram Open.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 06:20
KOH Deng Shan 1 F 4 4
  • 06:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 1 F 4 5
  • 06:30
Miguel TABUENA 1 F 4 4
  • 06:30
Sung LEE 1 F 4 3
  • 06:30
Matthew GILES 1 F 4 6
  • 06:40
Keith HORNE 1 F 4 4
  • 06:40
Antonio LASCUNA 1 F 4 4
  • 06:40
Jason KNUTZON 1 F 4 4
  • 06:40
Sunghoon KANG 1 F 4 4
  • 06:40
Giwhan KIM 1 F 4 5
  • 06:50
Danthai BOONMA 1 F 4 4
  • 06:50
Charlie WI 1 F 4 3
  • 06:50
Brett MUNSON 1 F 4 5
  • 06:50
Juvic PAGUNSAN 1 F 4 4
  • 07:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT 1 F 4 4
  • 07:00
Thomas BJORN 1 F 4 4
  • 07:00
Rahil GANGJEE 1 F 4 3
  • 07:10
Sergio GARCIA 1 F 4 4
  • 07:10
HUNG Chien-Yao 1 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Sam BRAZEL 1 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Javi COLOMO 1 F 4 5
  • 07:10
Robert ROCK 1 F 4 3
  • 07:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL 1 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 1 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Adam GROOM 1 F 4 3
  • 07:20
David LIPSKY 1 F 4 6
  • 07:20
LU Wei-Chih 1 F 4 4
  • 07:30
Niall KEARNEY 1 F 4 3
  • 07:30
Shaun NORRIS 1 F 4 3
  • 07:40
Siddikur RAHMAN 1 F 4 5
  • 07:40
Khalin JOSHI 1 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Nicholas FUNG 1 F 4 4
  • 07:50
LEE Chieh-po 1 F 4 3
  • 07:50
Mithun PERERA 1 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 1 F 4 3
  • 10:50
Taewoo KIM 1 F 4 4
  • 11:00
Himmat RAI 1 F 4 3
  • 11:00
Kalle SAMOOJA 1 F 4 3
  • 11:10
Boonchu RUANGKIT 1 F 4 4
  • 11:10
LIN Wen-tang 1 F 4 3
  • 11:10
Gavin GREEN 1 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Samuel CYR 1 F 4 3
  • 11:20
Masahiro KAWAMURA 1 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Wolmer MURILLO 1 F 4 3
  • 11:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH 1 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 1 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Michael TRAN 1 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Bryce EASTON 1 F 4 3
  • 11:40
Phachara KHONGWATMAI 1 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Simon YATES 1 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Oliver WILSON 1 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Geoff OGILVY 1 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Prom MEESAWAT 1 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Terry PILKADARIS 1 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Kalem RICHARDSON 1 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Andrew DODT 1 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Mardan MAMAT 1 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Paul PETERSON 1 F 4 5
  • 12:10
Akinori TANI 1 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA 1 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Berry HENSON 1 F 4 3
  • 12:10
Anthony KANG 1 F 4 3
  • 12:20
Adilson DA SILVA 1 F 4 3
  • 12:20
Jeunghun WANG 1 F 4 6