Ho Tram Open

Dec 3 - Dec 6

Prize money: US$1,500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Ho Tram Open.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 06:20
KOH Deng Shan 1 F 4 4
  • 06:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 1 F 4 5
  • 06:30
Miguel TABUENA 1 F 4 4
  • 06:30
Sung LEE 1 F 4 3
  • 06:30
Matthew GILES 1 F 4 6
  • 06:40
Jason KNUTZON 1 F 4 4
  • 06:40
Antonio LASCUNA 1 F 4 4
  • 06:40
Sunghoon KANG 1 F 4 4
  • 06:40
Giwhan KIM 1 F 4 5
  • 06:40
Keith HORNE 1 F 4 4
  • 06:50
Danthai BOONMA 1 F 4 4
  • 06:50
Brett MUNSON 1 F 4 5
  • 06:50
Juvic PAGUNSAN 1 F 4 4
  • 06:50
Charlie WI 1 F 4 3
  • 07:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT 1 F 4 4
  • 07:00
Rahil GANGJEE 1 F 4 3
  • 07:00
Thomas BJORN 1 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Sam BRAZEL 1 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Sergio GARCIA 1 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Javi COLOMO 1 F 4 5
  • 07:10
HUNG Chien-Yao 1 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Robert ROCK 1 F 4 3
  • 07:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL 1 F 4 4
  • 07:20
LU Wei-Chih 1 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Adam GROOM 1 F 4 3
  • 07:20
David LIPSKY 1 F 4 6
  • 07:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 1 F 4 4
  • 07:30
Niall KEARNEY 1 F 4 3
  • 07:30
Shaun NORRIS 1 F 4 3
  • 07:40
Siddikur RAHMAN 1 F 4 5
  • 07:40
Khalin JOSHI 1 F 4 4
  • 07:50
LEE Chieh-po 1 F 4 3
  • 07:50
Nicholas FUNG 1 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Mithun PERERA 1 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Taewoo KIM 1 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 1 F 4 3
  • 11:00
Kalle SAMOOJA 1 F 4 3
  • 11:00
Himmat RAI 1 F 4 3
  • 11:10
Gavin GREEN 1 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Samuel CYR 1 F 4 3
  • 11:10
LIN Wen-tang 1 F 4 3
  • 11:10
Boonchu RUANGKIT 1 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Wolmer MURILLO 1 F 4 3
  • 11:20
Masahiro KAWAMURA 1 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Bryce EASTON 1 F 4 3
  • 11:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH 1 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 1 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Michael TRAN 1 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Simon YATES 1 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Oliver WILSON 1 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Prom MEESAWAT 1 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Geoff OGILVY 1 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Terry PILKADARIS 1 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Phachara KHONGWATMAI 1 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Andrew DODT 1 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Kalem RICHARDSON 1 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Paul PETERSON 1 F 4 5
  • 12:00
Mardan MAMAT 1 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA 1 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Berry HENSON 1 F 4 3
  • 12:10
Anthony KANG 1 F 4 3
  • 12:10
Akinori TANI 1 F 4 4
  • 12:20
Jeunghun WANG 1 F 4 6
  • 12:20
Adilson DA SILVA 1 F 4 3