Ho Tram Open

Dec 3 - Dec 6

Prize money: US$1,500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Ho Tram Open.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 06:20
Taewoo KIM 2 F 4 4
  • 06:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 2 F 4 4
  • 06:30
Kalle SAMOOJA 2 F 4 4
  • 06:30
Himmat RAI 2 F 4 4
  • 06:40
Samuel CYR 2 F 4 4
  • 06:40
Gavin GREEN 2 F 4 6
  • 06:40
LIN Wen-tang 2 F 4 4
  • 06:40
Boonchu RUANGKIT 2 F 4 5
  • 06:50
Wolmer MURILLO 2 F 4 4
  • 06:50
Masahiro KAWAMURA 2 F 4 4
  • 07:00
Bryce EASTON 2 F 4 4
  • 07:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH 2 F 4 5
  • 07:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 2 F 4 3
  • 07:00
Michael TRAN 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Oliver WILSON 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Simon YATES 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Prom MEESAWAT 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Geoff OGILVY 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Terry PILKADARIS 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Phachara KHONGWATMAI 2 F 4 3
  • 07:20
Andrew DODT 2 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Kalem RICHARDSON 2 F 4 4
  • 07:30
Paul PETERSON 2 F 4 4
  • 07:30
Mardan MAMAT 2 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA 2 F 4 3
  • 07:40
Anthony KANG 2 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Berry HENSON 2 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Akinori TANI 2 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Jeunghun WANG 2 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Adilson DA SILVA 2 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 2 F 4 5
  • 10:50
KOH Deng Shan 2 F 4 5
  • 11:00
Sung LEE 2 F 4 6
  • 11:00
Matthew GILES 2 F 4 4
  • 11:00
Miguel TABUENA 2 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Keith HORNE 2 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Giwhan KIM 2 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Sunghoon KANG 2 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Antonio LASCUNA 2 F 4 5
  • 11:10
Jason KNUTZON 2 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Danthai BOONMA 2 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Brett MUNSON 2 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Juvic PAGUNSAN 2 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Charlie WI 2 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT 2 F 4 5
  • 11:30
Rahil GANGJEE 2 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Thomas BJORN 2 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Sam BRAZEL 2 F 4 6
  • 11:40
Javi COLOMO 2 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Sergio GARCIA 2 F 4 3
  • 11:40
HUNG Chien-Yao 2 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Robert ROCK 2 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL 2 F 4 3
  • 11:50
LU Wei-Chih 2 F 4 5
  • 11:50
David LIPSKY 2 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Adam GROOM 2 F 4 7
  • 11:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 2 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Niall KEARNEY 2 F 4 3
  • 12:00
Shaun NORRIS 2 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Siddikur RAHMAN 2 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Khalin JOSHI 2 F 4 4
  • 12:20
LEE Chieh-po 2 F 4 4
  • 12:20
Nicholas FUNG 2 F 4 5
  • 12:20
Mithun PERERA 2 F 4 5