Ho Tram Open

Dec 3 - Dec 6

Prize money: US$1,500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Ho Tram Open.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 06:20
Taewoo KIM 2 F 4 4
  • 06:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 2 F 4 4
  • 06:30
Kalle SAMOOJA 2 F 4 4
  • 06:30
Himmat RAI 2 F 4 4
  • 06:40
Boonchu RUANGKIT 2 F 4 5
  • 06:40
LIN Wen-tang 2 F 4 4
  • 06:40
Gavin GREEN 2 F 4 6
  • 06:40
Samuel CYR 2 F 4 4
  • 06:50
Masahiro KAWAMURA 2 F 4 4
  • 06:50
Wolmer MURILLO 2 F 4 4
  • 07:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH 2 F 4 5
  • 07:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 2 F 4 3
  • 07:00
Michael TRAN 2 F 4 4
  • 07:00
Bryce EASTON 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Phachara KHONGWATMAI 2 F 4 3
  • 07:10
Oliver WILSON 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Simon YATES 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Prom MEESAWAT 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Geoff OGILVY 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Terry PILKADARIS 2 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Kalem RICHARDSON 2 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Andrew DODT 2 F 4 4
  • 07:30
Mardan MAMAT 2 F 4 4
  • 07:30
Paul PETERSON 2 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Akinori TANI 2 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA 2 F 4 3
  • 07:40
Anthony KANG 2 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Berry HENSON 2 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Adilson DA SILVA 2 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Jeunghun WANG 2 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 2 F 4 5
  • 10:50
KOH Deng Shan 2 F 4 5
  • 11:00
Sung LEE 2 F 4 6
  • 11:00
Matthew GILES 2 F 4 4
  • 11:00
Miguel TABUENA 2 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Keith HORNE 2 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Antonio LASCUNA 2 F 4 5
  • 11:10
Jason KNUTZON 2 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Sunghoon KANG 2 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Giwhan KIM 2 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Danthai BOONMA 2 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Juvic PAGUNSAN 2 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Brett MUNSON 2 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Charlie WI 2 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT 2 F 4 5
  • 11:30
Thomas BJORN 2 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Rahil GANGJEE 2 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Sergio GARCIA 2 F 4 3
  • 11:40
HUNG Chien-Yao 2 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Sam BRAZEL 2 F 4 6
  • 11:40
Javi COLOMO 2 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Robert ROCK 2 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL 2 F 4 3
  • 11:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 2 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Adam GROOM 2 F 4 7
  • 11:50
David LIPSKY 2 F 4 4
  • 11:50
LU Wei-Chih 2 F 4 5
  • 12:00
Niall KEARNEY 2 F 4 3
  • 12:00
Shaun NORRIS 2 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Siddikur RAHMAN 2 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Khalin JOSHI 2 F 4 4
  • 12:20
Nicholas FUNG 2 F 4 5
  • 12:20
LEE Chieh-po 2 F 4 4
  • 12:20
Mithun PERERA 2 F 4 5