Ho Tram Open

Dec 3 - Dec 6

Prize money: US$1,500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Ho Tram Open.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 10:10
Adilson DA SILVA 3 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Keith HORNE 3 F 4 5
  • 10:10
Sunghoon KANG 3 F 4 5
  • 10:10
Wolmer MURILLO 3 F 4 5
  • 10:10
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 3 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 3 F 4 3
  • 10:20
Akinori TANI 3 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Oliver WILSON 3 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Anthony KANG 3 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI 3 F 4 6
  • 10:20
Prom MEESAWAT 3 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Andrew DODT 3 F 4 6
  • 10:30
Berry HENSON 3 F 4 3
  • 10:30
Masahiro KAWAMURA 3 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 3 F 4 7
  • 10:30
Mardan MAMAT 3 F 4 5
  • 10:30
Mithun PERERA 3 F 4 5
  • 10:30
Kalle SAMOOJA 3 F 4 3
  • 10:40
Robert ROCK 3 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Juvic PAGUNSAN 3 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Miguel TABUENA 3 F 4 5
  • 10:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 3 F 4 5
  • 10:40
Thomas BJORN 3 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Javi COLOMO 3 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Adam GROOM 3 F 4 6
  • 10:50
Taewoo KIM 3 F 4 4
  • 10:50
LU Wei-Chih 3 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Antonio LASCUNA 3 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Simon YATES 3 F 4 6
  • 10:50
Geoff OGILVY 3 F 4 3
  • 11:00
Boonchu RUANGKIT 3 F 4 3
  • 11:00
Michael TRAN 3 F 4 5
  • 11:00
Jason KNUTZON 3 F 4 6
  • 11:00
Sam BRAZEL 3 F 4 5
  • 11:00
Bryce EASTON 3 F 4 5
  • 11:10
Samuel CYR 3 F 4 4
  • 11:10
KOH Deng Shan 3 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA 3 F 4 3
  • 11:10
Jeunghun WANG 3 F 4 5
  • 11:10
Kalem RICHARDSON 3 F 4 3
  • 11:10
Terry PILKADARIS 3 F 4 5
  • 11:20
Shaun NORRIS 3 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Siddikur RAHMAN 3 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Brett MUNSON 3 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Danthai BOONMA 3 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Rahil GANGJEE 3 F 4 4
  • 11:20
HUNG Chien-Yao 3 F 4 5
  • 11:30
Gavin GREEN 3 F 4 5
  • 11:30
Nicholas FUNG 3 F 4 4
  • 11:30
LEE Chieh-po 3 F 4 5
  • 11:30
Niall KEARNEY 3 F 4 5
  • 11:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL 3 F 4 5
  • 11:30
Paul PETERSON 3 F 4 3
  • 11:40
Himmat RAI 3 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Jeev Milkha SINGH 3 F 4 5
  • 11:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT 3 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Sung LEE 3 F 4 5
  • 11:40
David LIPSKY 3 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Matthew GILES 3 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Sergio GARCIA 3 F 4 5
  • 11:50
Khalin JOSHI 3 F 4 5
  • 11:50
LIN Wen-tang 3 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Giwhan KIM 3 F 4 5
  • 11:50
Charlie WI 3 F 4 4