Ho Tram Open

Dec 3 - Dec 6

Prize money: US$1,500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Ho Tram Open.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 10:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 3 F 4 3
  • 10:10
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 3 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Wolmer MURILLO 3 F 4 5
  • 10:10
Sunghoon KANG 3 F 4 5
  • 10:10
Keith HORNE 3 F 4 5
  • 10:10
Adilson DA SILVA 3 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Andrew DODT 3 F 4 6
  • 10:20
Anthony KANG 3 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI 3 F 4 6
  • 10:20
Prom MEESAWAT 3 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Akinori TANI 3 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Oliver WILSON 3 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 3 F 4 7
  • 10:30
Kalle SAMOOJA 3 F 4 3
  • 10:30
Mardan MAMAT 3 F 4 5
  • 10:30
Mithun PERERA 3 F 4 5
  • 10:30
Masahiro KAWAMURA 3 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Berry HENSON 3 F 4 3
  • 10:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 3 F 4 5
  • 10:40
Thomas BJORN 3 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Javi COLOMO 3 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Juvic PAGUNSAN 3 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Robert ROCK 3 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Miguel TABUENA 3 F 4 5
  • 10:50
Geoff OGILVY 3 F 4 3
  • 10:50
Simon YATES 3 F 4 6
  • 10:50
Adam GROOM 3 F 4 6
  • 10:50
Antonio LASCUNA 3 F 4 4
  • 10:50
LU Wei-Chih 3 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Taewoo KIM 3 F 4 4
  • 11:00
Jason KNUTZON 3 F 4 6
  • 11:00
Bryce EASTON 3 F 4 5
  • 11:00
Sam BRAZEL 3 F 4 5
  • 11:00
Michael TRAN 3 F 4 5
  • 11:00
Boonchu RUANGKIT 3 F 4 3
  • 11:10
Kalem RICHARDSON 3 F 4 3
  • 11:10
Terry PILKADARIS 3 F 4 5
  • 11:10
Jeunghun WANG 3 F 4 5
  • 11:10
Samuel CYR 3 F 4 4
  • 11:10
KOH Deng Shan 3 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA 3 F 4 3
  • 11:20
HUNG Chien-Yao 3 F 4 5
  • 11:20
Brett MUNSON 3 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Danthai BOONMA 3 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Rahil GANGJEE 3 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Siddikur RAHMAN 3 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Shaun NORRIS 3 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Paul PETERSON 3 F 4 3
  • 11:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL 3 F 4 5
  • 11:30
Gavin GREEN 3 F 4 5
  • 11:30
Nicholas FUNG 3 F 4 4
  • 11:30
LEE Chieh-po 3 F 4 5
  • 11:30
Niall KEARNEY 3 F 4 5
  • 11:40
David LIPSKY 3 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Sung LEE 3 F 4 5
  • 11:40
Matthew GILES 3 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Jeev Milkha SINGH 3 F 4 5
  • 11:40
Himmat RAI 3 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT 3 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Charlie WI 3 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Sergio GARCIA 3 F 4 5
  • 11:50
LIN Wen-tang 3 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Khalin JOSHI 3 F 4 5
  • 11:50
Giwhan KIM 3 F 4 5