Ho Tram Open

Dec 3 - Dec 6

Prize money: US$1,500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Ho Tram Open.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 06:30
Khalin JOSHI 4 F 4 5
  • 06:36
LEE Chieh-po 4 F 4 4
  • 06:36
Michael TRAN 4 F 4 4
  • 06:45
Simon YATES 4 F 4 4
  • 06:45
Matthew GILES 4 F 4 4
  • 06:54
Taewoo KIM 4 F 4 6
  • 06:54
Niall KEARNEY 4 F 4 4
  • 07:03
Adam GROOM 4 F 4 4
  • 07:03
Brett MUNSON 4 F 4 5
  • 07:12
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 4 F 4 5
  • 07:12
Berry HENSON 4 F 4 3
  • 07:21
Gavin GREEN 4 F 4 4
  • 07:21
Andrew DODT 4 F 4 4
  • 07:30
HUNG Chien-Yao 4 F 4 4
  • 07:30
Kalem RICHARDSON 4 F 4 4
  • 07:39
Boonchu RUANGKIT 4 F 4 4
  • 07:39
LU Wei-Chih 4 F 4 4
  • 07:48
Mardan MAMAT 4 F 4 4
  • 07:48
Robert ROCK 4 F 4 4
  • 08:02
Oliver WILSON 4 F 4 4
  • 08:02
Phachara KHONGWATMAI 4 F 4 4
  • 08:11
Rahil GANGJEE 4 F 4 4
  • 08:11
Sung LEE 4 F 4 6
  • 08:20
Bryce EASTON 4 F 4 4
  • 08:29
Adilson DA SILVA 4 F 4 5
  • 08:29
Giwhan KIM 4 F 4 4
  • 08:38
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA 4 F 4 4
  • 08:38
Jeunghun WANG 4 F 4 4
  • 08:47
Wolmer MURILLO 4 F 4 4
  • 08:47
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 4 F 4 4
  • 08:56
Jeev Milkha SINGH 4 F 4 5
  • 08:56
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 4 F 4 5
  • 09:05
Miguel TABUENA 4 F 4 4
  • 09:05
Javi COLOMO 4 F 4 4
  • 09:14
Keith HORNE 4 F 4 5
  • 09:14
Anthony KANG 4 F 4 4
  • 09:28
Juvic PAGUNSAN 4 F 4 4
  • 09:28
Siddikur RAHMAN 4 F 4 4
  • 09:37
Akinori TANI 4 F 4 4
  • 09:37
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 4 F 4 4
  • 09:46
Mithun PERERA 4 F 4 5
  • 09:46
Antonio LASCUNA 4 F 4 4
  • 09:55
Danthai BOONMA 4 F 4 5
  • 09:55
David LIPSKY 4 F 4 3
  • 10:04
Samuel CYR 4 F 4 4
  • 10:04
Jason KNUTZON 4 F 4 5
  • 10:13
Sam BRAZEL 4 F 4 4
  • 10:13
Kalle SAMOOJA 4 F 4 5
  • 10:22
Prom MEESAWAT 4 F 4 4
  • 10:22
Masahiro KAWAMURA 4 F 4 4
  • 10:31
Nicholas FUNG 4 F 4 3
  • 10:31
Chawalit PLAPHOL 4 F 4 4
  • 10:45
Terry PILKADARIS 4 F 4 4
  • 10:45
KOH Deng Shan 4 F 4 4
  • 10:54
Sunghoon KANG 4 F 4 4
  • 10:54
Thomas BJORN 4 F 4 5
  • 11:03
Geoff OGILVY 4 F 4 4
  • 11:03
Charlie WI 4 F 4 4
  • 11:12
Paul PETERSON 4 F 4 5
  • 11:12
Himmat RAI 4 F 4 5
  • 11:21
Thaworn WIRATCHANT 4 F 4 4
  • 11:21
Sergio GARCIA 4 F 4 4
  • 11:30
LIN Wen-tang 4 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Shaun NORRIS 4 F 4 4