Ho Tram Open

Dec 3 - Dec 6

Prize money: US$1,500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Ho Tram Open.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 06:30
Khalin JOSHI 4 F 4 5
  • 06:36
LEE Chieh-po 4 F 4 4
  • 06:36
Michael TRAN 4 F 4 4
  • 06:45
Simon YATES 4 F 4 4
  • 06:45
Matthew GILES 4 F 4 4
  • 06:54
Niall KEARNEY 4 F 4 4
  • 06:54
Taewoo KIM 4 F 4 6
  • 07:03
Brett MUNSON 4 F 4 5
  • 07:03
Adam GROOM 4 F 4 4
  • 07:12
Berry HENSON 4 F 4 3
  • 07:12
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 4 F 4 5
  • 07:21
Gavin GREEN 4 F 4 4
  • 07:21
Andrew DODT 4 F 4 4
  • 07:30
HUNG Chien-Yao 4 F 4 4
  • 07:30
Kalem RICHARDSON 4 F 4 4
  • 07:39
Boonchu RUANGKIT 4 F 4 4
  • 07:39
LU Wei-Chih 4 F 4 4
  • 07:48
Mardan MAMAT 4 F 4 4
  • 07:48
Robert ROCK 4 F 4 4
  • 08:02
Oliver WILSON 4 F 4 4
  • 08:02
Phachara KHONGWATMAI 4 F 4 4
  • 08:11
Sung LEE 4 F 4 6
  • 08:11
Rahil GANGJEE 4 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Bryce EASTON 4 F 4 4
  • 08:29
Adilson DA SILVA 4 F 4 5
  • 08:29
Giwhan KIM 4 F 4 4
  • 08:38
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA 4 F 4 4
  • 08:38
Jeunghun WANG 4 F 4 4
  • 08:47
Wolmer MURILLO 4 F 4 4
  • 08:47
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 4 F 4 4
  • 08:56
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 4 F 4 5
  • 08:56
Jeev Milkha SINGH 4 F 4 5
  • 09:05
Miguel TABUENA 4 F 4 4
  • 09:05
Javi COLOMO 4 F 4 4
  • 09:14
Keith HORNE 4 F 4 5
  • 09:14
Anthony KANG 4 F 4 4
  • 09:28
Siddikur RAHMAN 4 F 4 4
  • 09:28
Juvic PAGUNSAN 4 F 4 4
  • 09:37
Akinori TANI 4 F 4 4
  • 09:37
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 4 F 4 4
  • 09:46
Mithun PERERA 4 F 4 5
  • 09:46
Antonio LASCUNA 4 F 4 4
  • 09:55
David LIPSKY 4 F 4 3
  • 09:55
Danthai BOONMA 4 F 4 5
  • 10:04
Samuel CYR 4 F 4 4
  • 10:04
Jason KNUTZON 4 F 4 5
  • 10:13
Sam BRAZEL 4 F 4 4
  • 10:13
Kalle SAMOOJA 4 F 4 5
  • 10:22
Masahiro KAWAMURA 4 F 4 4
  • 10:22
Prom MEESAWAT 4 F 4 4
  • 10:31
Nicholas FUNG 4 F 4 3
  • 10:31
Chawalit PLAPHOL 4 F 4 4
  • 10:45
Terry PILKADARIS 4 F 4 4
  • 10:45
KOH Deng Shan 4 F 4 4
  • 10:54
Sunghoon KANG 4 F 4 4
  • 10:54
Thomas BJORN 4 F 4 5
  • 11:03
Geoff OGILVY 4 F 4 4
  • 11:03
Charlie WI 4 F 4 4
  • 11:12
Paul PETERSON 4 F 4 5
  • 11:12
Himmat RAI 4 F 4 5
  • 11:21
Thaworn WIRATCHANT 4 F 4 4
  • 11:21
Sergio GARCIA 4 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Shaun NORRIS 4 F 4 4
  • 11:30
LIN Wen-tang 4 F 4 4