UBS Hong Kong Open

Oct 21 - Oct 24

Prize money: US$2,000,000

Web partner

Web partner

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 06:50
Richard MCEVOY 2 F 4 3
  • 06:50
Lasse JENSEN 2 F 4 3
  • 06:50
Ben EVANS 2 F 4 4
  • 06:50
Simon YATES 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Paul MADDY 2 F 4 5
  • 07:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Jeunghun WANG 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Gregory HAVRET 2 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Lucas BJERREGAARD 2 F 4 3
  • 07:20
Masahiro KAWAMURA 2 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Angelo QUE 2 F 4 4
  • 07:20
David LIPSKY 2 F 4 4
  • 07:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH 2 F 4 6
  • 07:30
Victor DUBUISSON 2 F 4 4
  • 07:30
Matt FORD 2 F 4 3
  • 07:40
Marcus FRASER 2 F 4 5
  • 07:40
David DRYSDALE 2 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Rikard KARLBERG 2 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Ian POULTER 2 F 4 3
  • 07:40
Anirban LAHIRI 2 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Mithun PERERA 2 F 4 5
  • 07:50
Graeme MCDOWELL 2 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Justin ROSE 2 F 4 3
  • 07:50
Sam BRAZEL 2 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Rahil GANGJEE 2 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Y. E. YANG 2 F 4 3
  • 08:10
Peter UIHLEIN 2 F 4 3
  • 08:10
Siddikur RAHMAN 2 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Chris PAISLEY 2 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Robert DINWIDDIE 2 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 2 F 4 5
  • 08:20
Danny CHIA 2 F 4 3
  • 08:20
Jbe KRUGER 2 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Ricardo GONZALEZ 2 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Adam GROOM 2 F 4 5
  • 08:30
Mikael LUNDBERG 2 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Jason SCRIVENER 2 F 4 3
  • 08:30
Justin WALTERS 2 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND 2 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Lionel WEBER 2 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 2 F 4 5
  • 11:20
Adilson DA SILVA 2 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI 2 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Unho PARK 2 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Chapchai NIRAT 2 F 4 6
  • 11:40
Peter HANSON 2 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Prom MEESAWAT 2 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Wade ORMSBY 2 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 2 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Prayad MARKSAENG 2 F 4 3
  • 11:50
LU Wei-Chih 2 F 4 3
  • 11:50
Andrew DODT 2 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Nicholas FUNG 2 F 4 3
  • 12:00
Matthew FITZPATRICK 2 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Nathan HOLMAN 2 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Patrick REED 2 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Terry PILKADARIS 2 F 4 5
  • 12:10
Thongchai JAIDEE 2 F 4 4
  • 12:20
C. T. PAN 2 F 4 5
  • 12:30
Matthew NIXON 2 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Craig LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Carlos PIGEM 2 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Scott JAMIESON 2 F 4 4
  • 12:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA 2 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Oliver FISHER 2 F 4 3
  • 12:40
Mark FOSTER 2 F 4 3
  • 12:40
Roope KAKKO 2 F 4 4
  • 12:40
LIN Wen-tang 2 F 4 3
  • 12:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA 2 F 4 5
  • 12:50
Danie VAN TONDER 2 F 4 4
  • 13:00
Jason KNUTZON 2 F 4 4
  • 13:00
Estanislao GOYA 2 F 4 4
  • 13:00
CHAN Shih-Chang 2 F 4 4
  • 13:00
Andrea PAVAN 2 F 4 5
  • 13:00
Soomin LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 13:10
Daniel GAUNT 2 F 4 5