UBS Hong Kong Open

Oct 21 - Oct 24

Prize money: US$2,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the UBS Hong Kong Open.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 06:50
Richard MCEVOY 2 F 4 3
  • 06:50
Lasse JENSEN 2 F 4 3
  • 06:50
Ben EVANS 2 F 4 4
  • 06:50
Simon YATES 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Paul MADDY 2 F 4 5
  • 07:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Jeunghun WANG 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Gregory HAVRET 2 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Lucas BJERREGAARD 2 F 4 3
  • 07:20
Masahiro KAWAMURA 2 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Angelo QUE 2 F 4 4
  • 07:20
David LIPSKY 2 F 4 4
  • 07:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH 2 F 4 6
  • 07:30
Victor DUBUISSON 2 F 4 4
  • 07:30
Matt FORD 2 F 4 3
  • 07:40
Marcus FRASER 2 F 4 5
  • 07:40
David DRYSDALE 2 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Rikard KARLBERG 2 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Ian POULTER 2 F 4 3
  • 07:40
Anirban LAHIRI 2 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Mithun PERERA 2 F 4 5
  • 07:50
Graeme MCDOWELL 2 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Justin ROSE 2 F 4 3
  • 07:50
Sam BRAZEL 2 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Rahil GANGJEE 2 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Y. E. YANG 2 F 4 3
  • 08:10
Peter UIHLEIN 2 F 4 3
  • 08:10
Siddikur RAHMAN 2 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Chris PAISLEY 2 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Robert DINWIDDIE 2 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 2 F 4 5
  • 08:20
Danny CHIA 2 F 4 3
  • 08:20
Jbe KRUGER 2 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Ricardo GONZALEZ 2 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Adam GROOM 2 F 4 5
  • 08:30
Mikael LUNDBERG 2 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Jason SCRIVENER 2 F 4 3
  • 08:30
Justin WALTERS 2 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND 2 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Lionel WEBER 2 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 2 F 4 5
  • 11:20
Adilson DA SILVA 2 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI 2 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Unho PARK 2 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Chapchai NIRAT 2 F 4 6
  • 11:40
Peter HANSON 2 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Prom MEESAWAT 2 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Wade ORMSBY 2 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 2 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Prayad MARKSAENG 2 F 4 3
  • 11:50
LU Wei-Chih 2 F 4 3
  • 11:50
Andrew DODT 2 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Nicholas FUNG 2 F 4 3
  • 12:00
Matthew FITZPATRICK 2 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Nathan HOLMAN 2 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Patrick REED 2 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Terry PILKADARIS 2 F 4 5
  • 12:10
Thongchai JAIDEE 2 F 4 4
  • 12:20
C. T. PAN 2 F 4 5
  • 12:30
Matthew NIXON 2 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Craig LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Carlos PIGEM 2 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Scott JAMIESON 2 F 4 4
  • 12:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA 2 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Oliver FISHER 2 F 4 3
  • 12:40
Mark FOSTER 2 F 4 3
  • 12:40
Roope KAKKO 2 F 4 4
  • 12:40
LIN Wen-tang 2 F 4 3
  • 12:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA 2 F 4 5
  • 12:50
Danie VAN TONDER 2 F 4 4
  • 13:00
Jason KNUTZON 2 F 4 4
  • 13:00
Estanislao GOYA 2 F 4 4
  • 13:00
CHAN Shih-Chang 2 F 4 4
  • 13:00
Andrea PAVAN 2 F 4 5
  • 13:00
Soomin LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 13:10
Daniel GAUNT 2 F 4 5