ICTSI Phillipine Open

Feb 9 - Feb 12

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the ICTSI Phillipine Open.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 06:46
Anthony FERNANDO 3 F 4 5
  • 06:46
Guy WOODMAN 3 F 4 4
  • 06:53
Dodge KEMMER 3 F 4 4
  • 06:53
James BYRNE 3 F 4 5
  • 07:00
Jay BAYRON 3 F 4 5
  • 07:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG 3 F 4 4
  • 07:00
Steve LEWTON 3 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Sujjan SINGH 3 F 4 6
  • 07:10
CHAN Shih-Chang 3 F 4 5
  • 07:10
Nils FLOREN 3 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Jarmo SANDELIN 3 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Tim STEWART 3 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Chapchai NIRAT 3 F 4 5
  • 07:30
Artemio MURAKAMI 3 F 4 4
  • 07:30
Jaakko MAKITALO 3 F 4 6
  • 07:30
Daisuke KATAOKA 3 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Innchoon HWANG 3 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA 3 F 4 5
  • 07:40
Ilhwan PARK 3 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Angelo QUE 3 F 4 4
  • 07:50
LU Wei-Chih 3 F 4 4
  • 07:50
ABABA Jhonnel 3 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Peter KARMIS 3 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Jason KNUTZON 3 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Anirban LAHIRI 3 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Anura ROHANA 3 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Pasamet POGAMNERD 3 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Tse-Peng CHANG 3 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Adilson DA SILVA 3 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Boonchu RUANGKIT 3 F 4 5
  • 08:20
Frankie MINOZA 3 F 4 5
  • 08:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL 3 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Yih-Shin CHAN 3 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Guido VAN DER VALK 3 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Ter-Chang WANG 3 F 4 5
  • 08:40
Jung-Ho PARK 3 F 4 4
  • 08:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 3 F 4 4
  • 08:50
Michael BIBAT 3 F 4 4
  • 08:50
CASAS Cassius 3 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Scott BARR 3 F 4 5
  • 09:00
Matthew ROSENFELD 3 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT 3 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Siddikur RAHMAN 3 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Wen-Hong LIN 3 F 4 5
  • 09:10
Charles HONG 3 F 4 6
  • 09:20
Mu HU 3 F 4 5
  • 09:20
Joonas GRANBERG 3 F 4 3
  • 09:20
Wade ORMSBY 3 F 4 5
  • 09:30
Digvijay SINGH 3 F 4 4
  • 09:30
Berry HENSON 3 F 4 4
  • 09:30
Shang-Hung KAO 3 F 4 5
  • 09:40
Adam GROOM 3 F 4 5
  • 09:40
Zaw MOE 3 F 4 6
  • 09:40
Giwhan KIM 3 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Rahil GANGJEE 3 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Javi COLOMO 3 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ 3 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Masanori KOBAYASHI 3 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Elmer SALVADOR 3 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW 3 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Thammanoon SRIROJ 3 F 4 5
  • 10:10
Marcus BOTH 3 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Rick GIBSON 3 F 4 5
  • 10:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA 3 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Mars PUCAY 3 F 4 3
  • 10:20
Azuma YANO 3 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Anthony KANG 3 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Samuel CYR 3 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Danny CHIA 3 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Paul DONAHOO 3 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Adam BLYTH 3 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Jia-Yu LU 3 F 4 5
  • 10:50
Joongkyung MO 3 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Miguel TABUENA 3 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Benjamin FOX 3 F 4 5
  • 11:00
Ferdinand AUNZO 3 F 4 5
  • 11:00
Mardan MAMAT 3 F 4 4
  • 11:00
Antonio LASCUNA 3 F 4 5