Omega European Masters

Sep 5 - Sep 8

Prize money: €2,200,000
(approx. US$2,200,000)

Web partner

Web partner

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 07:40
Scott BARR 1 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Scott HENRY 1 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Mark TULLO 1 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Jaco VAN ZYL 1 F 4 3
  • 07:50
Richard FINCH 1 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Marcus FRASER 1 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 1 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Stephen GALLACHER 1 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Oliver FISHER 1 F 4 5
  • 08:00
Padraig HARRINGTON 1 F 4 4
  • 08:00
David HOWELL 1 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Richard STERNE 1 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Brett RUMFORD 1 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Tommy FLEETWOOD 1 F 4 3
  • 08:20
Thomas BJORN 1 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Gregory BOURDY 1 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Matteo MANASSERO 1 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Thongchai JAIDEE 1 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ 1 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Christian CEVAER 1 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Soren KJELDSEN 1 F 4 3
  • 08:40
Gareth MAYBIN 1 F 4 3
  • 08:40
Thomas LEVET 1 F 4 3
  • 08:40
Tom LEWIS 1 F 4 3
  • 08:50
Anirban LAHIRI 1 F 4 2
  • 08:50
Seve BENSON 1 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Alejandro CANIZARES 1 F 4 3
  • 09:00
Simon DYSON 1 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Michael HOEY 1 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Edouard AMACHER (a) 1 F 4 6
  • 09:10
Andrew DODT 1 F 4 3
  • 09:20
Haotong LI 1 F 4 3
  • 09:20
Keith HORNE 1 F 4 3
  • 09:30
Stephen DODD 1 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Angelo QUE 1 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Eduardo DE LA RIVA 1 F 4 6
  • 12:40
Jonathan MOORE 1 F 4 4
  • 12:40
Chapchai NIRAT 1 F 4 4
  • 12:50
Anthony WALL 1 F 4 4
  • 12:50
Brooks KOEPKA 1 F 4 5
  • 12:50
Robert COLES 1 F 4 3
  • 12:50
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT 1 F 4 3
  • 13:00
Ross FISHER 1 F 4 4
  • 13:00
Rikard KARLBERG 1 F 4 3
  • 13:00
Jose Maria OLAZABAL 1 F 4 4
  • 13:10
Paul LAWRIE 1 F 4 5
  • 13:20
Kieran PRATT 1 F 4 5
  • 13:30
Paul CASEY 1 F 4 3
  • 13:30
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTANO 1 F 4 4
  • 13:40
Jean-Baptiste GONNET 1 F 4 4
  • 13:40
Joost LUITEN 1 F 4 4
  • 13:40
Alessandro TADINI 1 F 4 3
  • 13:40
Danny WILLETT 1 F 4 4
  • 13:50
Simon WAKEFIELD 1 F 4 5
  • 13:50
Damian ULRICH 1 F 4 4
  • 13:50
Scott HEND 1 F 4 3
  • 14:00
Jorge CAMPILLO 1 F 4 3
  • 14:00
Berry HENSON 1 F 4 4
  • 14:10
Julien QUESNE 1 F 4 3
  • 14:10
Mikko KORHONEN 1 F 4 3
  • 14:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL 1 F 4 4
  • 14:20
Kristoffer BROBERG 1 F 4 5
  • 14:20
Victor DUBUISSON 1 F 4 4
  • 14:30
Gregory HAVRET 1 F 4 5
  • 14:30
Soren HANSEN 1 F 4 4
  • 14:30
Craig LEE 1 F 4 4
  • 14:40
Maximilian KIEFFER 1 F 4 3
  • 14:40
Shiv KAPUR 1 F 4 4