Omega European Masters

Sep 5 - Sep 8

Prize money: €2,200,000
(approx. US$2,200,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 07:40
Jonathan MOORE 2 F 4 5
  • 07:40
Chapchai NIRAT 2 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Anthony WALL 2 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Brooks KOEPKA 2 F 4 3
  • 07:50
Robert COLES 2 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT 2 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Ross FISHER 2 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Rikard KARLBERG 2 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Jose Maria OLAZABAL 2 F 4 5
  • 08:10
Paul LAWRIE 2 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Kieran PRATT 2 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Paul CASEY 2 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTANO 2 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Jean-Baptiste GONNET 2 F 4 3
  • 08:40
Joost LUITEN 2 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Alessandro TADINI 2 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Danny WILLETT 2 F 4 4
  • 08:50
Simon WAKEFIELD 2 F 4 4
  • 08:50
Damian ULRICH 2 F 4 5
  • 08:50
Scott HEND 2 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Jorge CAMPILLO 2 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Berry HENSON 2 F 4 3
  • 09:10
Julien QUESNE 2 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Mikko KORHONEN 2 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL 2 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Victor DUBUISSON 2 F 4 3
  • 09:20
Kristoffer BROBERG 2 F 4 4
  • 09:30
Craig LEE 2 F 4 3
  • 09:30
Soren HANSEN 2 F 4 5
  • 09:30
Gregory HAVRET 2 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Maximilian KIEFFER 2 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Shiv KAPUR 2 F 4 3
  • 12:40
Mark TULLO 2 F 4 3
  • 12:40
Scott BARR 2 F 4 4
  • 12:40
Scott HENRY 2 F 4 4
  • 12:50
Marcus FRASER 2 F 4 4
  • 12:50
Richard FINCH 2 F 4 4
  • 12:50
Jaco VAN ZYL 2 F 4 4
  • 13:00
David HOWELL 2 F 4 3
  • 13:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 2 F 4 4
  • 13:00
Oliver FISHER 2 F 4 3
  • 13:00
Stephen GALLACHER 2 F 4 4
  • 13:00
Padraig HARRINGTON 2 F 4 3
  • 13:10
Richard STERNE 2 F 4 4
  • 13:10
Brett RUMFORD 2 F 4 4
  • 13:20
Tommy FLEETWOOD 2 F 4 4
  • 13:20
Thomas BJORN 2 F 4 5
  • 13:20
Gregory BOURDY 2 F 4 4
  • 13:30
Christian CEVAER 2 F 4 4
  • 13:30
Thongchai JAIDEE 2 F 4 4
  • 13:30
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ 2 F 4 5
  • 13:30
Matteo MANASSERO 2 F 4 4
  • 13:40
Gareth MAYBIN 2 F 4 3
  • 13:40
Tom LEWIS 2 F 4 3
  • 13:40
Soren KJELDSEN 2 F 4 4
  • 13:40
Thomas LEVET 2 F 4 6
  • 13:50
Seve BENSON 2 F 4 3
  • 13:50
Anirban LAHIRI 2 F 4 4
  • 14:00
Simon DYSON 2 F 4 4
  • 14:00
Alejandro CANIZARES 2 F 4 4
  • 14:10
Andrew DODT 2 F 4 4
  • 14:10
Edouard AMACHER 2 F 4 4
  • 14:10
Michael HOEY 2 F 4 5
  • 14:20
Haotong LI 2 F 4 5
  • 14:20
Keith HORNE 2 F 4 4
  • 14:30
Stephen DODD 2 F 4 4
  • 14:40
Angelo QUE 2 F 4 4
  • 14:40
Eduardo DE LA RIVA 2 F 4 4