Panasonic Open Golf Championship

Apr 19 - Apr 22

Prize money: JP¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,370,000)

Web partner

Web partner

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 06:45
HUNG Chien-Yao 2 F 5 4
  • 06:45
Kodai ICHIHARA 2 F 5 5
  • 06:50
Ryosuke KINOSHITA 2 F 5 4
  • 06:55
LU Wei-Chih 2 F 5 4
  • 07:05
Brad KENNEDY 2 F 5 4
  • 07:05
Michio MATSUMURA 2 F 5 3
  • 07:05
Danny MASRIN 2 F 5 5
  • 07:15
Ajeetesh SANDHU 2 F 5 4
  • 07:15
Mingyu CHO 2 F 5 3
  • 07:20
Ryuko TOKIMATSU 2 F 5 4
  • 07:30
Hyungsung KIM 2 F 5 3
  • 07:35
Sanghyun PARK 2 F 5 4
  • 07:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND 2 F 5 4
  • 07:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA 2 F 5 5
  • 07:50
Junggon HWANG 2 F 5 5
  • 08:00
Brendan JONES 2 F 5 3
  • 08:00
Toshinori MUTO 2 F 5 5
  • 08:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 2 F 5 4
  • 08:10
Juvic PAGUNSAN 2 F 5 5
  • 08:15
Scott VINCENT 2 F 5 5
  • 08:30
Jbe KRUGER 2 F 5 4
  • 08:30
Thanyakorn KHRONGPHA 2 F 5 5
  • 08:35
Keith HORNE 2 F 5 3
  • 08:35
Narutoshi YAMAOKA 2 F 5 5
  • 11:15
Ryuji MASAOKA 2 F 5 4
  • 11:20
Yamamoto SHIRAISHI (A) 2 F 5 4
  • 11:20
Giwhan KIM 2 F 5 4
  • 11:20
Terry PILKADARIS 2 F 5 3
  • 11:25
Kyungnam KANG 2 F 5 4
  • 11:25
Konosuke NAKAZATO 2 F 5 4
  • 11:30
Jinichiro KOZUMA 2 F 5 4
  • 11:30
Prom MEESAWAT 2 F 5 3
  • 11:35
Miguel TABUENA 2 F 5 4
  • 11:40
Nicholas FUNG 2 F 5 5
  • 11:40
Daisuke MARUYAMA 2 F 5 4
  • 11:45
Johannes VEERMAN 2 F 5 4
  • 11:50
Shaun NORRIS 2 F 5 4
  • 11:50
Shingo KATAYAMA 2 F 5 4
  • 11:50
Mikumu HORIKAWA 2 F 5 4
  • 12:00
Yujiro OHORI 2 F 5 4
  • 12:00
Rikuya HOSHINO 2 F 5 4
  • 12:10
Yuta IKEDA 2 F 5 4
  • 12:15
Masahiro KAWAMURA 2 F 5 5
  • 12:15
Arjun ATWAL 2 F 5 4
  • 12:20
Prayad MARKSAENG 2 F 5 5
  • 12:20
Ryo ISHIKAWA 2 F 5 5
  • 12:25
Michael HENDRY 2 F 5 4
  • 12:30
Kenichi KUBOYA 2 F 5 5
  • 12:35
Junwon PARK 2 F 5 5
  • 12:35
Rahil GANGJEE 2 F 5 4
  • 12:40
Shugo IMAHIRA 2 F 5 5
  • 12:40
Shiv KAPUR 2 F 5 4
  • 12:45
Javi COLOMO 2 F 5 4
  • 12:45
Koki FURUTA 2 F 5 5
  • 12:50
Sanghee LEE 2 F 5 5
  • 12:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 2 F 5 4
  • 12:50
Yuki INAMORI 2 F 5 5
  • 13:00
Koichi KITAMURA 2 F 5 5
  • 13:05
Daijiro IZUMIDA 2 F 5 4
  • 13:05
Sihwan KIM 2 F 5 4
  • 13:10
Shohei KARIMATA 2 F 5 3
  • 13:10
Ben LEONG 2 F 5 4