Panasonic Open Golf Championship

Apr 19 - Apr 22

Prize money: JP¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,370,000)

Web partner

Web partner

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 07:40
Koki FURUTA 3 F 5 6
  • 07:40
Javi COLOMO 3 F 5 5
  • 07:50
Junwon PARK 3 F 5 4
  • 07:50
Shiv KAPUR 3 F 5 4
  • 07:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 3 F 5 4
  • 08:00
Yuta IKEDA 3 F 5 4
  • 08:00
Yujiro OHORI 3 F 5 5
  • 08:00
Arjun ATWAL 3 F 5 4
  • 08:10
Kyungnam KANG 3 F 5 5
  • 08:10
Johannes VEERMAN 3 F 5 5
  • 08:10
Nicholas FUNG 3 F 5 5
  • 08:20
Terry PILKADARIS 3 F 5 5
  • 08:20
Juvic PAGUNSAN 3 F 5 4
  • 08:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA 3 F 5 5
  • 08:30
Danny MASRIN 3 F 5 4
  • 08:30
Prayad MARKSAENG 3 F 5 5
  • 08:30
Shugo IMAHIRA 3 F 5 4
  • 08:40
Yamamoto SHIRAISHI (A) 3 F 5 5
  • 08:40
Prom MEESAWAT 3 F 5 4
  • 08:40
Konosuke NAKAZATO 3 F 5 4
  • 08:55
Ryuji MASAOKA 3 F 5 4
  • 08:55
Scott VINCENT 3 F 5 4
  • 08:55
Keith HORNE 3 F 5 4
  • 09:05
Michio MATSUMURA 3 F 5 4
  • 09:05
LU Wei-Chih 3 F 5 5
  • 09:05
Ryuko TOKIMATSU 3 F 5 4
  • 09:15
Daijiro IZUMIDA 3 F 5 4
  • 09:15
HUNG Chien-Yao 3 F 5 6
  • 09:15
Koichi KITAMURA 3 F 5 5
  • 09:25
Mikumu HORIKAWA 3 F 5 5
  • 09:25
Sanghee LEE 3 F 5 5
  • 09:25
Shaun NORRIS 3 F 5 4
  • 09:35
Daisuke MARUYAMA 3 F 5 6
  • 09:35
Jinichiro KOZUMA 3 F 5 4
  • 09:35
Brendan JONES 3 F 5 4
  • 09:45
Shohei KARIMATA 3 F 5 5
  • 09:45
Mingyu CHO 3 F 5 4
  • 09:45
Yuki INAMORI 3 F 5 4
  • 09:55
Kenichi KUBOYA 3 F 5 5
  • 09:55
Michael HENDRY 3 F 5 4
  • 09:55
Miguel TABUENA 3 F 5 5
  • 10:10
Giwhan KIM 3 F 5 3
  • 10:10
Narutoshi YAMAOKA 3 F 5 5
  • 10:10
Jbe KRUGER 3 F 5 6
  • 10:20
Toshinori MUTO 3 F 5 6
  • 10:20
Junggon HWANG 3 F 5 4
  • 10:20
Ajeetesh SANDHU 3 F 5 5
  • 10:30
Brad KENNEDY 3 F 5 4
  • 10:30
Ryo ISHIKAWA 3 F 5 4
  • 10:30
Sihwan KIM 3 F 5 6
  • 10:40
Masahiro KAWAMURA 3 F 5 5
  • 10:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 3 F 5 5
  • 10:40
Kodai ICHIHARA 3 F 5 5
  • 10:50
Thanyakorn KHRONGPHA 3 F 5 4
  • 10:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND 3 F 5 4
  • 10:50
Ben LEONG 3 F 5 5
  • 11:00
Hyungsung KIM 3 F 5 4
  • 11:00
Rahil GANGJEE 3 F 5 5
  • 11:00
Shingo KATAYAMA 3 F 5 4
  • 11:10
Rikuya HOSHINO 3 F 5 4
  • 11:10
Ryosuke KINOSHITA 3 F 5 5
  • 11:10
Sanghyun PARK 3 F 5 6