Panasonic Open Golf Championship

Apr 19 - Apr 22

Prize money: JP¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,370,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open Golf Championship.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 07:30
Yamamoto SHIRAISHI 4 F 5 5
  • 07:30
Ryo ISHIKAWA 4 F 5 4
  • 07:40
Giwhan KIM 4 F 5 6
  • 07:40
Michael HENDRY 4 F 5 5
  • 07:40
Michio MATSUMURA 4 F 5 4
  • 07:50
LU Wei-Chih 4 F 5 4
  • 07:50
Shohei KARIMATA 4 F 5 4
  • 07:50
Ryuko TOKIMATSU 4 F 5 4
  • 08:00
Mingyu CHO 4 F 5 4
  • 08:00
Narutoshi YAMAOKA 4 F 5 5
  • 08:00
Daisuke MARUYAMA 4 F 5 5
  • 08:10
Ryuji MASAOKA 4 F 5 4
  • 08:10
Keith HORNE 4 F 5 4
  • 08:10
HUNG Chien-Yao 4 F 5 4
  • 08:20
Jbe KRUGER 4 F 5 4
  • 08:20
Junwon PARK 4 F 5 4
  • 08:20
Prom MEESAWAT 4 F 5 5
  • 08:30
Terry PILKADARIS 4 F 5 4
  • 08:30
Prayad MARKSAENG 4 F 5 5
  • 08:30
Danny MASRIN 4 F 5 3
  • 08:45
Yujiro OHORI 4 F 5 5
  • 08:45
Nicholas FUNG 4 F 5 4
  • 08:45
Johannes VEERMAN 4 F 5 5
  • 08:55
Sanghee LEE 4 F 5 4
  • 08:55
Yuki INAMORI 4 F 5 4
  • 08:55
Koichi KITAMURA 4 F 5 4
  • 09:05
Shiv KAPUR 4 F 5 5
  • 09:05
Konosuke NAKAZATO 4 F 5 4
  • 09:05
Juvic PAGUNSAN 4 F 5 4
  • 09:15
Kodai ICHIHARA 4 F 5 4
  • 09:15
Ryosuke KINOSHITA 4 F 5 4
  • 09:15
Brad KENNEDY 4 F 5 4
  • 09:25
Toshinori MUTO 4 F 5 4
  • 09:25
Jinichiro KOZUMA 4 F 5 5
  • 09:25
Mikumu HORIKAWA 4 F 5 5
  • 09:35
Shugo IMAHIRA 4 F 5 3
  • 09:35
S.S.P CHAWRASIA 4 F 5 5
  • 09:35
Scott VINCENT 4 F 5 4
  • 09:45
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 4 F 5 5
  • 09:45
Koki FURUTA 4 F 5 5
  • 09:45
Kyungnam KANG 4 F 5 5
  • 10:00
Masahiro KAWAMURA 4 F 5 4
  • 10:00
Javi COLOMO 4 F 5 4
  • 10:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND 4 F 5 6
  • 10:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 4 F 5 4
  • 10:10
Shaun NORRIS 4 F 5 4
  • 10:10
Kenichi KUBOYA 4 F 5 4
  • 10:20
Arjun ATWAL 4 F 5 4
  • 10:20
Daijiro IZUMIDA 4 F 5 4
  • 10:20
Sanghyun PARK 4 F 5 4
  • 10:30
Ajeetesh SANDHU 4 F 5 4
  • 10:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA 4 F 5 4
  • 10:30
Ben LEONG 4 F 5 4
  • 10:40
Brendan JONES 4 F 5 4
  • 10:40
Miguel TABUENA 4 F 5 4
  • 10:40
Yuta IKEDA 4 F 5 4
  • 10:50
Rikuya HOSHINO 4 F 5 4
  • 10:50
Sihwan KIM 4 F 5 4
  • 10:50
Junggon HWANG 4 F 5 4
  • 11:00
Hyungsung KIM 4 F 5 5
  • 11:00
Rahil GANGJEE 4 F 5 4
  • 11:00
Shingo KATAYAMA 4 F 5 4