Panasonic Open Golf Championship

Apr 20 - Apr 23

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Web partner

Web partner

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 07:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 4 F 5 5
  • 07:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA 4 F 5 4
  • 07:40
Hidemasa HOSHINO 4 F 5 5
  • 07:50
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA 4 F 5 5
  • 07:50
Javi COLOMO 4 F 5 5
  • 07:50
Poom SAKSANSIN 4 F 5 5
  • 08:00
Prom MEESAWAT 4 F 5 4
  • 08:00
Udorn DUANGDECHA 4 F 5 5
  • 08:00
Brendan JONES 4 F 5 7
  • 08:10
Satoshi KODAIRA 4 F 5 4
  • 08:10
Byungmin CHO 4 F 5 5
  • 08:10
Rikuya HOSHINO 4 F 5 5
  • 08:20
Daisuke KATAOKA 4 F 5 4
  • 08:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND 4 F 5 5
  • 08:20
Shaun NORRIS 4 F 5 5
  • 08:30
Jinichiro KOZUMA 4 F 5 5
  • 08:30
Sanghyun PARK 4 F 5 5
  • 08:30
Terry PILKADARIS 4 F 5 5
  • 08:45
Casey O'TOOLE 4 F 5 6
  • 08:45
Niall TURNER 4 F 5 5
  • 08:45
Siddikur RAHMAN 4 F 5 5
  • 08:55
Michael HENDRY 4 F 5 4
  • 08:55
Younghan SONG 4 F 5 4
  • 08:55
Sang-Ho CHOI 4 F 5 6
  • 09:05
Adam BLAND 4 F 5 7
  • 09:05
Lionel WEBER 4 F 5 5
  • 09:05
Shinichi YOKOTA 4 F 5 5
  • 09:15
Hyunwoo RYU 4 F 5 4
  • 09:15
Tatsuya KODAI 4 F 5 5
  • 09:15
Antonio LASCUNA 4 F 5 5
  • 09:25
Taichi TESHIMA 4 F 5 7
  • 09:25
Panuphol PITTAYARAT 4 F 5 5
  • 09:25
Yujiro OHORI 4 F 5 4
  • 09:35
Sungjae IM 4 F 5 5
  • 09:35
Wonjoon LEE 4 F 5 5
  • 09:35
Kenichi KUBOYA 4 F 5 4
  • 09:45
Shugo IMAHIRA 4 F 5 7
  • 09:45
Kodai ICHIHARA 4 F 5 5
  • 09:45
I J JANG 4 F 5 4
  • 10:00
Yuta IKEDA 4 F 5 4
  • 10:00
Wenchong LIANG 4 F 5 4
  • 10:00
Jason KNUTZON 4 F 5 5
  • 10:10
Hyungsung KIM 4 F 5 5
  • 10:10
Inhoi HUR 4 F 5 4
  • 10:10
Mingyu CHO 4 F 5 5
  • 10:20
K.T. KIM 4 F 5 4
  • 10:20
Junwon PARK 4 F 5 6
  • 10:20
Arjun ATWAL 4 F 5 5
  • 10:30
Shunsuke SONODA 4 F 5 4
  • 10:30
Keiichiro FUKABORI 4 F 5 5
  • 10:30
Ryuko TOKIMATSU 4 F 5 6
  • 10:40
Juvic PAGUNSAN 4 F 5 3
  • 10:40
Kyungnam KANG 4 F 5 5
  • 10:40
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO 4 F 5 5
  • 10:50
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO 4 F 5 4
  • 10:50
Seunghyuk KIM 4 F 5 5
  • 10:50
Hiroshi IWATA 4 F 5 5
  • 11:00
Mikumu HORIKAWA 4 F 5 4
  • 11:00
Junggon HWANG 4 F 5 5
  • 11:00
Prayad MARKSAENG 4 F 5 6