Panasonic Open Golf Championship

Apr 21 - Apr 24

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Web partner

Web partner

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 06:45
Panuphol PITTAYARAT 1 F 5 5
  • 06:45
Satoshi TOMIYAMA 1 F 5 5
  • 06:50
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO 1 F 5 5
  • 06:55
Sanghyun PARK 1 F 5 4
  • 07:00
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA 1 F 5 5
  • 07:00
Shiv KAPUR 1 F 5 5
  • 07:00
Marcus FRASER 1 F 5 4
  • 07:05
Jason KNUTZON 1 F 5 5
  • 07:05
Akio SADAKATA 1 F 5 5
  • 07:05
Angelo QUE 1 F 5 5
  • 07:10
Mingyu CHO 1 F 5 5
  • 07:10
Hidemasa HOSHINO 1 F 5 4
  • 07:15
Seunghyuk KIM 1 F 5 6
  • 07:15
Hiroo KAWAI 1 F 5 5
  • 07:15
Chapchai NIRAT 1 F 5 5
  • 07:20
Toshinori MUTO 1 F 5 5
  • 07:20
K.T. KIM 1 F 5 5
  • 07:25
Hyungsung KIM 1 F 5 5
  • 07:25
Atomu SHIGENAGA 1 F 5 7
  • 07:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH 1 F 5 5
  • 07:30
Toru TANIGUCHI 1 F 5 5
  • 07:35
Shugo IMAHIRA 1 F 5 5
  • 07:35
HUNG Chien-Yao 1 F 5 5
  • 07:40
Miguel TABUENA 1 F 5 5
  • 07:45
Ryutaro NAGANO 1 F 5 5
  • 07:45
Junggon HWANG 1 F 5 5
  • 07:45
Rahil GANGJEE 1 F 5 4
  • 07:50
Adilson DA SILVA 1 F 5 4
  • 07:50
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO 1 F 5 5
  • 07:50
Siddikur RAHMAN 1 F 5 6
  • 07:55
Keiichiro FUKABORI 1 F 5 4
  • 08:00
Gavin GREEN 1 F 5 5
  • 08:00
Ashun WU 1 F 5 5
  • 08:05
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA 1 F 5 5
  • 08:05
Hosung CHOI 1 F 5 5
  • 08:10
I J JANG 1 F 5 5
  • 08:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL 1 F 5 5
  • 08:15
Terry PILKADARIS 1 F 5 4
  • 08:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL 1 F 5 6
  • 08:25
Sanghee LEE 1 F 5 4
  • 08:30
Yuki INAMORI 1 F 5 5
  • 08:35
Wonjoon LEE 1 F 5 4
  • 08:35
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO 1 F 5 5
  • 11:15
Phachara KHONGWATMAI 1 F 5 5
  • 11:15
Kazuki HIGA 1 F 5 5
  • 11:15
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA 1 F 5 4
  • 11:20
Brad KENNEDY 1 F 5 4
  • 11:30
LU Wei-Chih 1 F 5 5
  • 11:35
Michio MATSUMURA 1 F 5 4
  • 11:40
Jeunghun WANG 1 F 5 4
  • 11:40
Azuma YANO 1 F 5 5
  • 11:45
Kiyoshi MUROTA 1 F 5 5
  • 11:45
Wenchong LIANG 1 F 5 4
  • 11:45
Shingo KATAYAMA 1 F 5 5
  • 11:50
Kenichi KUBOYA 1 F 5 5
  • 11:55
Michael TRAN 1 F 5 5
  • 11:55
Yuta IKEDA 1 F 5 4
  • 12:00
Ryuichi ODA 1 F 5 5
  • 12:05
Yusaku MIYAZATO 1 F 5 5
  • 12:10
Shinichi YOKOTA 1 F 5 5
  • 12:15
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG 1 F 5 5
  • 12:20
Prayad MARKSAENG 1 F 5 6
  • 12:20
Taichi TESHIMA 1 F 5 4
  • 12:30
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA 1 F 5 5
  • 12:30
Dodge KEMMER 1 F 5 5
  • 12:35
Paul PETERSON 1 F 5 6
  • 12:35
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL 1 F 5 5
  • 12:40
Yosuke TSUKADA 1 F 5 5
  • 12:40
Sam BRAZEL 1 F 5 5
  • 12:40
Adam BLAND 1 F 5 4
  • 12:45
Daisuke KATAOKA 1 F 5 6
  • 12:45
Masaru TAKAHASHI 1 F 5 5
  • 12:50
Ippei KOIKE 1 F 5 5
  • 12:55
Shintaro KOBAYASHI 1 F 5 5
  • 12:55
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA 1 F 5 5
  • 13:00
LEE Chieh-po 1 F 5 6
  • 13:05
Yoshitaka TAKEYA 1 F 5 5
  • 13:05
Kodai ICHIHARA 1 F 5 4