Philippine Open

Dec 18 - Dec 20

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Philippine Open.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 06:20
LEE Chieh-po 2 F 4 4
  • 06:20
Johnrey PACTOLERIN 2 F 4 4
  • 06:30
Josh YOUNGER 2 F 4 4
  • 06:30
CHOO Tze Huang 2 F 4 4
  • 06:30
Simon GRIFFITHS 2 F 4 4
  • 06:40
Matthew GILES 2 F 4 4
  • 06:40
Rufino BAYRON 2 F 4 4
  • 06:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 2 F 4 4
  • 06:40
Himmat RAI 2 F 4 4
  • 06:50
Kalle SAMOOJA 2 F 4 5
  • 06:50
Lionel WEBER 2 F 4 5
  • 06:50
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT 2 F 4 4
  • 07:00
HUNG Chien-Yao 2 F 4 5
  • 07:00
Miguel TABUENA 2 F 4 5
  • 07:00
Poom SAKSANSIN 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Nilo SALAHOG 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Antonio LASCUNA 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Mardan MAMAT 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Niclas JOHANSSON 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Bryce EASTON 2 F 4 5
  • 07:20
Keith HORNE 2 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Joongkyung MO 2 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Elmer SALVADOR 2 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Charlie WI 2 F 4 4
  • 07:30
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN 2 F 4 5
  • 07:30
George GANDRANATA 2 F 4 5
  • 07:40
John CATLIN 2 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Scott BARR 2 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Rory HIE 2 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Charles HONG 2 F 4 3
  • 07:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT 2 F 4 5
  • 07:50
Artemio MURAKAMI 2 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Janne KASKE 2 F 4 3
  • 08:00
HSU Hao-sheng 2 F 4 3
  • 10:50
KOH Deng Shan 2 F 4 4
  • 10:50
LIU Yanwei 2 F 4 4
  • 11:00
Lindsay M RENOLDS 2 F 4 4
  • 11:00
Khalin JOSHI 2 F 4 4
  • 11:00
Raphael DE SOUSA 2 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Jhonnel ABABA 2 F 4 3
  • 11:10
Giwhan KIM 2 F 4 3
  • 11:10
Mithun PERERA 2 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL 2 F 4 3
  • 11:20
LU Wei-Chih 2 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG 2 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Adam GROOM 2 F 4 3
  • 11:30
Samuel CYR 2 F 4 3
  • 11:30
Marcus BOTH 2 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Juvic PAGUNSAN 2 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Niall TURNER 2 F 4 3
  • 11:30
Arnold VILLACENCIO 2 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Jeunghun WANG 2 F 4 5
  • 11:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 2 F 4 3
  • 11:40
Wolmer MURILLO 2 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Clyde MONDILLA 2 F 4 3
  • 11:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 2 F 4 3
  • 11:50
Sung LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Brett MUNSON 2 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Siddikur RAHMAN 2 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Akinori TANI 2 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Taewoo KIM 2 F 4 3
  • 12:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND 2 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Seukhyun BAEK 2 F 4 3
  • 12:10
Orlan SUMCAD 2 F 4 4
  • 12:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI 2 F 4 3
  • 12:20
Terry PILKADARIS 2 F 4 4
  • 12:20
Kun Yang GOH 2 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI 2 F 4 4