Thailand Golf Championship

Dec 6 - Dec 9

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Thailand Golf Championship.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 06:45
Alexander CEJKA 2 F 4 4
  • 06:45
Daniel CHOPRA 2 F 4 3
  • 06:45
Derek ERNST 2 F 4 4
  • 06:45
Juvic PAGUNSAN 2 F 4 5
  • 06:55
Jonathan MOORE 2 F 4 3
  • 06:55
Kevin NA 2 F 4 5
  • 06:55
Prayad MARKSAENG 2 F 4 4
  • 06:55
Daisuke MARUYAMA 2 F 4 5
  • 06:55
Guido VAN DER VALK 2 F 4 4
  • 06:55
Simon DYSON 2 F 4 3
  • 07:05
Andrew DODT 2 F 4 4
  • 07:05
Darren CLARKE 2 F 4 4
  • 07:05
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA 2 F 4 4
  • 07:05
Troy MATTESON 2 F 4 4
  • 07:05
Boonchu RUANGKIT 2 F 4 5
  • 07:15
Prom MEESAWAT 2 F 4 4
  • 07:15
Shingo KATAYAMA 2 F 4 4
  • 07:15
Hunter MAHAN 2 F 4 5
  • 07:15
Scott BARR 2 F 4 5
  • 07:25
Hiroyuki FUJITA 2 F 4 3
  • 07:25
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL 2 F 4 4
  • 07:25
Angelo QUE 2 F 4 4
  • 07:25
Lee WESTWOOD 2 F 4 4
  • 07:25
Thaworn WIRATCHANT 2 F 4 4
  • 07:35
Yuta IKEDA 2 F 4 3
  • 07:35
Shiv KAPUR 2 F 4 4
  • 07:35
Thongchai JAIDEE 2 F 4 4
  • 07:35
Sergio GARCIA 2 F 4 5
  • 07:45
Adam GROOM 2 F 4 3
  • 07:45
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 2 F 4 5
  • 07:45
Chapchai NIRAT 2 F 4 5
  • 07:55
Jbe KRUGER 2 F 4 5
  • 07:55
Anirban LAHIRI 2 F 4 4
  • 08:05
Jason KNUTZON 2 F 4 5
  • 08:05
Masanori KOBAYASHI 2 F 4 4
  • 08:05
Luke LIST 2 F 4 4
  • 08:05
Scott HEND 2 F 4 4
  • 08:05
Joonas GRANBERG 2 F 4 5
  • 08:05
Darren BECK 2 F 4 6
  • 08:15
Kwanchai TANNIN 2 F 4 4
  • 08:25
Ajeetesh SANDHU 2 F 4 5
  • 11:10
Joongkyung MO 2 F 4 5
  • 11:10
Yoshinobu TSUKADA 2 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Miguel TABUENA 2 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Kalle SAMOOJA 2 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Javi COLOMO 2 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL 2 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Seongho LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Berry HENSON 2 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Hyun-Bin PARK 2 F 4 5
  • 11:50
Danny CHIA 2 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Ryo ISHIKAWA 2 F 4 5
  • 11:50
Unho PARK 2 F 4 6
  • 11:50
Bubba WATSON 2 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Piya SWANGARUNPORN 2 F 4 5
  • 12:00
Charl SCHWARTZEL 2 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT 2 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Nicolas COLSAERTS 2 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Anthony KANG 2 F 4 3
  • 12:10
Elmer SALVADOR 2 F 4 3
  • 12:20
Wade ORMSBY 2 F 4 4
  • 12:20
Sung LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 12:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG 2 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Lu Wen-teh 2 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Chih Bing LAM 2 F 4 3
  • 12:30
Panuwat MUENLEK 2 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 2 F 4 3
  • 12:40
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT 2 F 4 4
  • 12:40
Wisut ARTJANAWAT 2 F 4 4
  • 12:50
Shaaban HUSSIN 2 F 4 4
  • 12:50
SUNG Mao-chang 2 F 4 4