Thailand Golf Championship

Dec 10 - Dec 13

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Thailand Golf Championship.

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 06:50
Cheng JIN 2 F 4 5
  • 06:50
Joost LUITEN 2 F 4 3
  • 06:50
Mithun PERERA 2 F 4 4
  • 07:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT 2 F 4 4
  • 07:00
Matthew FITZPATRICK 2 F 4 4
  • 07:00
Sergio GARCIA 2 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Martin KAYMER 2 F 4 3
  • 07:10
Lee WESTWOOD 2 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Paul PETERSON 2 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Juvic PAGUNSAN 2 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Rashid KHAN 2 F 4 5
  • 07:20
Nicolas COLSAERTS 2 F 4 3
  • 07:30
Jamie DONALDSON 2 F 4 4
  • 07:30
Darren CLARKE 2 F 4 4
  • 07:30
Sam BRAZEL 2 F 4 3
  • 07:30
Shiv KAPUR 2 F 4 5
  • 07:30
Prom MEESAWAT 2 F 4 4
  • 07:40
David LIPSKY 2 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Masahiro KAWAMURA 2 F 4 5
  • 07:50
Steve LEWTON 2 F 4 5
  • 07:50
Angelo QUE 2 F 4 5
  • 07:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA 2 F 4 6
  • 08:00
Satoshi KODAIRA 2 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Jeunghun WANG 2 F 4 5
  • 08:00
Shaun NORRIS 2 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Arjun ATWAL 2 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Jbe KRUGER 2 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Antonio LASCUNA 2 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Giwhan KIM 2 F 4 5
  • 08:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL 2 F 4 5
  • 08:20
Brett MUNSON 2 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Clement SORDET 2 F 4 3
  • 08:30
Phachara KHONGWATMAI 2 F 4 5
  • 11:20
Danthai BOONMA 2 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Marcus FRASER 2 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Yusaku MIYAZATO 2 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Bubba WATSON 2 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Byeonghun AN 2 F 4 3
  • 11:30
Thongchai JAIDEE 2 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Nathan HOLMAN 2 F 4 5
  • 11:40
Shingo KATAYAMA 2 F 4 3
  • 11:40
Thomas BJORN 2 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT 2 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA 2 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Matthew GILES 2 F 4 5
  • 11:50
Sunghoon KANG 2 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Jacques BLAAUW 2 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Natipong SRITHONG 2 F 4 5
  • 12:00
Terry PILKADARIS 2 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Soomin LEE 2 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Zander LOMBARD 2 F 4 4
  • 12:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 2 F 4 4
  • 12:20
Keith HORNE 2 F 4 3
  • 12:30
Jason KNUTZON 2 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Poom SAKSANSIN 2 F 4 4
  • 12:40
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI 2 F 4 4
  • 12:40
Carlos PIGEM 2 F 4 5
  • 12:40
Berry HENSON 2 F 4 4
  • 12:40
Javi COLOMO 2 F 4 4
  • 12:50
CHAN Shih-Chang 2 F 4 4
  • 12:50
LU Wei-Chih 2 F 4 5
  • 12:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT 2 F 4 5
  • 13:00
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN 2 F 4 4
  • 13:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL 2 F 4 4
  • 13:00
LEE Chieh-po 2 F 4 4