The 33rd Shinhan Donghae Open

Sep 14 - Sep 17

Prize money: ₩1,200,000,000
(approx. US$1,125,000)

Web partner

Web partner

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 07:00
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK 1 F 4 4
  • 07:00
Youngjea BYUN 1 F 4 3
  • 07:00
Jinsung KIM 1 F 4 4
  • 07:10
HUNG Chien-Yao 1 F 4 4
  • 07:10
Micah Lauren SHIN 1 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Samuel CHIEN 1 F 4 4
  • 07:20
Jeonghyeob HYUN 1 F 4 5
  • 07:20
Scott VINCENT 1 F 4 3
  • 07:20
Jinjae BYUN 1 F 4 4
  • 07:30
Sung LEE 1 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 1 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Natipong SRITHONG 1 F 4 4
  • 07:40
Keith HORNE 1 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Eunshin PARK 1 F 4 3
  • 07:50
Baejong PARK 1 F 4 4
  • 07:50
Hyungjoon LEE 1 F 4 3
  • 07:50
Jinho CHOI 1 F 4 3
  • 08:00
Ben LEONG 1 F 4 3
  • 08:00
Chan KIM 1 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Gavin GREEN 1 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Yikeun CHANG 1 F 4 5
  • 08:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND 1 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Taehoon KIM 1 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Seungtaek LEE 1 F 4 3
  • 08:20
Jarin TODD 1 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Hyungseok SEO 1 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Seunghyuk KIM 1 F 4 5
  • 08:30
Jaemin HWANG 1 F 4 5
  • 08:30
Changkyu HONG 1 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Bio KIM 1 F 4 3
  • 08:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 1 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Taewoo KIM 1 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Junsub PARK 1 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Gaganjeet BHULLAR 1 F 4 6
  • 11:30
Jiho JUNG 1 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Lionel WEBER 1 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Poom SAKSANSIN 1 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Jeunghun WANG 1 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Richard T. LEE 1 F 4 3
  • 11:40
Younghan SONG 1 F 4 5
  • 11:50
David LIPSKY 1 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Junggon HWANG 1 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Chanwoo KIM 1 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Changwon HAN 1 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Kyong-Jun MOON 1 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Juvic PAGUNSAN 1 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Sanghee LEE 1 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Kyungnam KANG 1 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Junsung KIM 1 F 4 4
  • 12:10
Hyowon PARK 1 F 4 4
  • 12:20
Jungho YOON 1 F 4 4
  • 12:20
Songgyu YOO 1 F 4 4
  • 12:20
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT 1 F 4 3
  • 12:20
Sungjae IM 1 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Jihoon LEE 1 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Prom MEESAWAT 1 F 4 4
  • 12:30
Taehee LEE 1 F 4 4
  • 12:40
Rahil GANGJEE 1 F 4 4
  • 12:40
Gwanwoo MA 1 F 4 4
  • 12:50
Sangyeop LEE 1 F 4 4
  • 12:50
Giwhan KIM 1 F 4 4
  • 12:50
Michael TRAN 1 F 4 4
  • 12:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT 1 F 4 3
  • 13:00
Woochan KIM 1 F 4 4
  • 13:00
John Michael O'TOOLE 1 F 4 4
  • 13:00
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN 1 F 4 5
  • 13:00
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH 1 F 4 4
  • 13:10
Sangpil YOON 1 F 4 5
  • 13:10
Ryan MCCORMICK 1 F 4 4
  • 13:10
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI 1 F 4 4
  • 13:10
Johannes VEERMAN 1 F 4 4