The Championship

May 1 - May 4

Prize money: US$1,500,000

Web partner

Web partner

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 07:55
Gary STAL 4 F 4 4
  • 07:55
Prom MEESAWAT 4 F 4 4
  • 07:55
Ross FISHER 4 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Sunghoon KANG 4 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Marc WARREN 4 F 4 4
  • 08:00
Simon THORNTON 4 F 4 3
  • 08:05
Bernd WIESBERGER 4 F 4 3
  • 08:05
Sihwan KIM 4 F 4 4
  • 08:05
Scott JAMIESON 4 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Rikard KARLBERG 4 F 4 4
  • 08:10
Roope KAKKO 4 F 4 3
  • 08:10
Kisang LEE 4 F 4 4
  • 08:15
Wade ORMSBY 4 F 4 4
  • 08:15
Mithun PERERA 4 F 4 4
  • 08:15
Boonchu RUANGKIT 4 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Gareth MAYBIN 4 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Nacho ELVIRA 4 F 4 4
  • 08:20
Rafa CABRERA BELLO 4 F 4 4
  • 08:25
Francois CALMELS 4 F 4 4
  • 08:25
Adrian OTAEGUI 4 F 4 4
  • 08:25
In-Woo LEE 4 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Peter LAWRIE 4 F 4 4
  • 08:30
Kristoffer BROBERG 4 F 4 4
  • 08:30
David DRYSDALE 4 F 4 4
  • 08:35
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL 4 F 4 3
  • 08:35
Chih Bing LAM 4 F 4 4
  • 08:35
Soren KJELDSEN 4 F 4 3
  • 08:40
Chan KIM 4 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Raphael JACQUELIN 4 F 4 4
  • 08:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA 4 F 4 3
  • 08:45
Lucas BJERREGAARD 4 F 4 4
  • 08:45
Andy SULLIVAN 4 F 4 4
  • 08:45
Quincy QUEK 4 F 4 5
  • 08:50
Brett RUMFORD 4 F 4 5
  • 08:50
Craig LEE 4 F 4 4
  • 08:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL 4 F 4 4
  • 08:55
Nicholas FUNG 4 F 4 4
  • 08:55
Bio KIM 4 F 4 4
  • 08:55
Jason KNUTZON 4 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Scott HEND 4 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Antonio LASCUNA 4 F 4 3
  • 09:00
Alexander LEVY 4 F 4 3
  • 09:05
Kyong-Jun MOON 4 F 4 5
  • 09:05
Chiragh KUMAR 4 F 4 4
  • 09:05
Giwhan KIM 4 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Anirban LAHIRI 4 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Seukhyun BAEK 4 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ 4 F 4 4
  • 09:15
Paul WARING 4 F 4 4
  • 09:15
Chapchai NIRAT 4 F 4 3
  • 09:15
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND 4 F 4 5
  • 09:20
Scott BARR 4 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Felipe AGUILAR 4 F 4 2
  • 09:20
Johan EDFORS 4 F 4 5
  • 09:25
Nick DOUGHERTY 4 F 4 4
  • 09:25
Jorge CAMPILLO 4 F 4 4
  • 09:25
Fabrizio ZANOTTI 4 F 4 4
  • 09:30
Terry PILKADARIS 4 F 4 3
  • 09:30
Rahil GANGJEE 4 F 4 3
  • 09:30
Tommy FLEETWOOD 4 F 4 3
  • 09:35
Adilson DA SILVA 4 F 4 4
  • 09:35
Jeev Milkha SINGH 4 F 4 5
  • 09:35
Victor RIU 4 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Chris WOOD 4 F 4 3
  • 09:40
David LIPSKY 4 F 4 3
  • 09:40
Gregory BOURDY 4 F 4 4
  • 09:45
Andrew DODT 4 F 4 3
  • 09:45
Masahiro KAWAMURA 4 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Robert-Jan DERKSEN 4 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Anders HANSEN 4 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT 4 F 4 4