Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters 2013

Jun 20 - Jun 23

Prize money: RM1,200,000
(approx. US$400,000)

Web partner

Web partner

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 09:10
Chapchai NIRAT 3 F 4 5
  • 09:10
Jonathan MOORE 3 F 4 5
  • 09:10
Jason KNUTZON 3 F 4 5
  • 09:10
HUNG Chien-Yao 3 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Samuel CYR 3 F 4 3
  • 09:10
Adilson DA SILVA 3 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Elias BERTHEUSSEN 3 F 4 5
  • 09:20
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM 3 F 4 5
  • 09:20
Joongkyung MO 3 F 4 5
  • 09:20
Konosuke NAKAZATO 3 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Matt STIEGER 3 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Angelo QUE 3 F 4 5
  • 09:30
Anura ROHANA 3 F 4 4
  • 09:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 3 F 4 5
  • 09:30
Jaakko MAKITALO 3 F 4 4
  • 09:30
Kemarol BAHARIN 3 F 4 5
  • 09:30
Adam BLYTH 3 F 4 5
  • 09:30
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT 3 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG 3 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Steve LEWTON 3 F 4 5
  • 09:40
Giwhan KIM 3 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Scott HEND 3 F 4 5
  • 09:40
LIN Wen-tang 3 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Siddikur RAHMAN 3 F 4 5
  • 09:50
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW 3 F 4 5
  • 09:50
Richard T. LEE 3 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Mars PUCAY 3 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Antonio LASCUNA 3 F 4 4
  • 09:50
KOH Deng Shan 3 F 4 3
  • 09:50
Adam GROOM 3 F 4 5
  • 10:00
Sam BRAZEL 3 F 4 3
  • 10:00
Rick KULACZ 3 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Chih Bing LAM 3 F 4 5
  • 10:00
Berry HENSON 3 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL 3 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 3 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Elmer SALVADOR 3 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Wen-Teh LU 3 F 4 5
  • 10:10
David PALM 3 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Peter RICHARDSON 3 F 4 3
  • 10:10
Siva Chandhran S. 3 F 4 5
  • 10:10
Marcus BOTH 3 F 4 5
  • 10:20
Abhijit CHADHA 3 F 4 5
  • 10:20
Javi COLOMO 3 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND 3 F 4 3
  • 10:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA 3 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Eng Seng LIM 3 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Abhinav LOHAN 3 F 4 5
  • 10:30
Panuwat MUENLEK 3 F 4 5
  • 10:30
Unho PARK 3 F 4 5
  • 10:30
Boonchu RUANGKIT 3 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Sasidaran M. 3 F 4 3
  • 10:30
Abel TAM 3 F 4 6
  • 10:30
Shaaban HUSSIN 3 F 4 5
  • 10:40
Anirban LAHIRI 3 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Danny CHIA 3 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT 3 F 4 6
  • 10:40
Thomas PETERSSON 3 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT 3 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL 3 F 4 4
  • 10:50
C. MUNIYAPPA 3 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Wade ORMSBY 3 F 4 6
  • 10:50
Miles TUNNICLIFF 3 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Peter GUSTAFSSON 3 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Anthony KANG 3 F 4 5
  • 11:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL 3 F 4 5
  • 11:00
Gavin GREEN 3 F 4 3
  • 11:00
Seukhyun BAEK 3 F 4 4