Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters 2013

Jun 20 - Jun 23

Prize money: RM1,200,000
(approx. US$400,000)

Web partner

Web partner

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 08:40
Abel TAM 4 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Chapchai NIRAT 4 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Rick KULACZ 4 F 4 7
  • 08:40
HUNG Chien-Yao 4 F 4 5
  • 08:40
Shaaban HUSSIN 4 F 4 4
  • 08:40
Adam BLYTH 4 F 4 4
  • 08:50
Sam BRAZEL 4 F 4 3
  • 08:50
Elias BERTHEUSSEN 4 F 4 5
  • 08:50
Danny CHIA 4 F 4 5
  • 08:50
Antonio LASCUNA 4 F 4 4
  • 08:50
Mars PUCAY 4 F 4 5
  • 08:50
Joongkyung MO 4 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Jonathan MOORE 4 F 4 3
  • 09:00
Chih Bing LAM 4 F 4 3
  • 09:00
Unho PARK 4 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Jason KNUTZON 4 F 4 5
  • 09:00
Peter GUSTAFSSON 4 F 4 4
  • 09:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND 4 F 4 5
  • 09:10
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM 4 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Thomas PETERSSON 4 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL 4 F 4 4
  • 09:10
LIN Wen-tang 4 F 4 5
  • 09:10
Abhinav LOHAN 4 F 4 4
  • 09:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT 4 F 4 3
  • 09:20
Anura ROHANA 4 F 4 5
  • 09:20
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW 4 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 4 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Adilson DA SILVA 4 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG 4 F 4 4
  • 09:20
Siddikur RAHMAN 4 F 4 5
  • 09:30
Javi COLOMO 4 F 4 5
  • 09:30
KOH Deng Shan 4 F 4 4
  • 09:30
Miles TUNNICLIFF 4 F 4 4
  • 09:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL 4 F 4 4
  • 09:30
C. MUNIYAPPA 4 F 4 4
  • 09:30
David PALM 4 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Wen-Teh LU 4 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Jaakko MAKITALO 4 F 4 5
  • 09:40
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT 4 F 4 5
  • 09:40
Giwhan KIM 4 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Scott HEND 4 F 4 4
  • 09:40
Kemarol BAHARIN 4 F 4 3
  • 09:50
Marcus BOTH 4 F 4 3
  • 09:50
Berry HENSON 4 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Matt STIEGER 4 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 4 F 4 5
  • 09:50
Boonchu RUANGKIT 4 F 4 4
  • 09:50
Sasidaran M. 4 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Richard T. LEE 4 F 4 6
  • 10:00
Angelo QUE 4 F 4 5
  • 10:00
Adam GROOM 4 F 4 5
  • 10:00
Anthony KANG 4 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Siva Chandhran S. 4 F 4 5
  • 10:00
Samuel CYR 4 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Konosuke NAKAZATO 4 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Steve LEWTON 4 F 4 5
  • 10:10
Panuwat MUENLEK 4 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT 4 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Elmer SALVADOR 4 F 4 3
  • 10:10
Peter RICHARDSON 4 F 4 3
  • 10:20
Eng Seng LIM 4 F 4 5
  • 10:20
Wade ORMSBY 4 F 4 3
  • 10:20
Abhijit CHADHA 4 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA 4 F 4 7
  • 10:20
Anirban LAHIRI 4 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL 4 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Seukhyun BAEK 4 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Gavin GREEN 4 F 4 6