Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters 2014

Sep 18 - Sep 21

Prize money: RM1,300,000
(approx. US$410,000)

Web partner

Web partner

My favourite players Name ROUND Hole PAR Score
Time PLAYER ROUND Hole PAR Score
  • 10:00
Guy WOODMAN 3 F 4 5
  • 10:00
Joongkyung MO 3 F 4 4
  • 10:00
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN 3 F 4 5
  • 10:00
Mohd Iylia JAMIL 3 F 4 5
  • 10:00
Rashid KHAN 3 F 4 5
  • 10:00
George GANDRANATA 3 F 4 5
  • 10:10
Javi COLOMO 3 F 4 5
  • 10:10
Hans JAMIL 3 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Danny CHIA 3 F 4 5
  • 10:10
Arjun ATWAL 3 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Mithun PERERA 3 F 4 4
  • 10:10
Wen-Teh LU 3 F 4 6
  • 10:20
Sukree OTHMAN 3 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Jeunghun WANG 3 F 4 5
  • 10:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN 3 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG 3 F 4 4
  • 10:20
Chan KIM 3 F 4 5
  • 10:20
Anthony KANG 3 F 4 6
  • 10:30
KHOR Kheng Hwai 3 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Jbe KRUGER 3 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Kunal BHASIN 3 F 4 5
  • 10:30
Chris S RODGERS 3 F 4 5
  • 10:30
Jack MUNRO 3 F 4 4
  • 10:30
Ben LEONG 3 F 4 5
  • 10:40
Adam GROOM 3 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Kieran PRATT 3 F 4 4
  • 10:40
Unho PARK 3 F 4 5
  • 10:40
Ryan YIP 3 F 4 3
  • 10:40
HUNG Chien-Yao 3 F 4 5
  • 10:40
Rory HIE 3 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Antonio LASCUNA 3 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Mathiam KEYSER 3 F 4 5
  • 10:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND 3 F 4 5
  • 10:50
CHAN Shih-Chang 3 F 4 5
  • 10:50
Angelo QUE 3 F 4 4
  • 10:50
Paul PETERSON 3 F 4 4
  • 11:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA 3 F 4 5
  • 11:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT 3 F 4 5
  • 11:00
Lionel WEBER 3 F 4 4
  • 11:00
Marcus BOTH 3 F 4 4
  • 11:00
Christopher GAUNT 3 F 4 5
  • 11:00
Nicholas FUNG 3 F 4 5
  • 11:10
Mohamad Azman BASHARUDIN 3 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Giwhan KIM 3 F 4 6
  • 11:10
Jarin TODD 3 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Carlos PIGEM 3 F 4 4
  • 11:10
Mardan MAMAT 3 F 4 5
  • 11:10
Chiragh KUMAR 3 F 4 5
  • 11:20
Byung-Joo PARK 3 F 4 5
  • 11:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI 3 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Quincy QUEK 3 F 4 4
  • 11:20
Scott BARR 3 F 4 3
  • 11:20
Yih-Shin CHAN 3 F 4 6
  • 11:20
Joonas GRANBERG 3 F 4 4
  • 11:30
Simon GRIFFITHS 3 F 4 6
  • 11:30
Hyungjoon LEE 3 F 4 5
  • 11:30
Shaaban HUSSIN 3 F 4 8
  • 11:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL 3 F 4 5
  • 11:30
David LIPSKY 3 F 4 5
  • 11:30
Wolmer MURILLO 3 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Mars PUCAY 3 F 4 5
  • 11:40
Chapchai NIRAT 3 F 4 5
  • 11:40
Kalem RICHARDSON 3 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM 3 F 4 4
  • 11:40
Zurie HARUN 3 F 4 7
  • 11:40
Jay BAYRON 3 F 4 6
  • 11:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA 3 F 4 5
  • 11:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL 3 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Cameron SMITH 3 F 4 5
  • 11:50
Zaw MOE 3 F 4 4
  • 11:50
Anirban LAHIRI 3 F 4 6
  • 12:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ 3 F 4 4
  • 12:00
Kenneth DE SILVA 3 F 4 4