AfrAsia Bank Mauritius Open at Anahita

Nov 29 - Dec 2

Prize money: €1,000,000
(approx. US$1,140,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the AfrAsia Bank Mauritius Open at Anahita.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:46
Merrick BREMNER3
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
David DRYSDALE5
1
  • 06:55
Julien BRUN2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:04
XIAO Bowen4
1
  • 07:04
Hennie OTTO-2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:13
Viraj MADAPPA-2
1
  • 07:13
Paul PETERSON-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:22
Estiaan CONRADIE-3
1
  • 07:22
Hyowon PARK-5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:31
Stuart MANLEY-4
1
  • 07:31
Dawie VAN DER WALT-4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Udayan MANE-1
1
  • 07:45
Philip ERIKSSON -3
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:54
Jaco VAN ZYL-8
1
  • 07:54
Haydn PORTEOUS-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:03
Joel GIRRBACH-2
1
  • 08:03
ARNAUS Adri-2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:12
Gregory HAVRET-5
1
  • 08:12
Siddikur RAHMAN-9
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:21
Nicolas COLSAERTS-2
1
  • 08:21
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-6
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Lionel WEBER-3
1
  • 08:30
Pedro FIGUEIREDO-8
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:45
Fabrizio ZANOTTI-11
1
  • 08:45
Jaco AHLERS-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:55
Joachim HANSEN-6
1
  • 08:55
George COETZEE-7
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:05
Kim KOIVU-3
1
  • 09:05
Tyrone RYAN-5
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:15
Christopher BLOMSTRAND-7
1
  • 09:15
Rourke VAN DER SPUY-3
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:25
Jordan SMITH-5
1
  • 09:25
Jeunghun WANG-7
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:35
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTANO-4
1
  • 09:35
Matthias SCHWAB-5
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:45
Jean HUGO-7
1
  • 09:45
Ernie ELS-3
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:00
Keith HORNE-8
1
  • 10:00
Berry HENSON-7
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:10
Christiaan BEZUIDENHOUT-11
1
  • 10:10
LIU Yanwei-7
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:20
Yikeun CHANG-9
1
  • 10:20
Alex HAINDL -7
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:30
Jack HARRISON-6
1
  • 10:30
Thomas AIKEN-8
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:40
Trevor FISHER JNR-10
1
  • 10:40
Jbe KRUGER-10
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:50
Raphael JACQUELIN-10
1
  • 10:50
Antoine ROZNER -14
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:00
Adilson DA SILVA-9
1
  • 11:00
Lee SLATTERY-13
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:15
Dylan FRITTELLI-16
1
  • 11:15
Ajeetesh SANDHU-7
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:25
Romain LANGASQUE-8
1
  • 11:25
Oliver BEKKER-14
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:35
Max SCHMITT-14
1
  • 11:35
Clement SORDET-13
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:45
Grant FORREST-14
1
  • 11:45
Gavin MOYNIHAN-13
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:55
Victor PEREZ -12
1
  • 11:55
Chikkarangappa S.-18
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:05
Matthieu PAVON-18
1
  • 12:05
Masahiro KAWAMURA-16
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:15
Kurt KITAYAMA-20
1
  • 12:15
Justin HARDING-17