AfrAsia Bank Mauritius Open

Nov 30 - Dec 3

Prize money: €1,000,000
(approx. US$1,070,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the AfrAsia Bank Mauritius Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Joel STALTER-4
1
  • 06:30
Rahil GANGJEE4
1
  • 06:30
Jens DANTORP-1
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
SANDYS Omar0
1
  • 06:40
BARKER Kyle-1
1
  • 06:40
Ryan MCCORMICK1
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Peter KARMIS2
1
  • 06:50
Sebastian HEISELE-5
1
  • 06:50
Javi COLOMO-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-1
1
  • 07:00
MOYNIHAN Gavin1
1
  • 07:00
Louis DE JAGER-5
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Pontus WIDEGREN-4
1
  • 07:10
Himmat RAI2
1
  • 07:10
Carlos PIGEM2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Honey BAISOYA-1
1
  • 07:20
Gary STAL10
1
  • 07:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN5
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Justin HARDING2
1
  • 07:30
Petr DEDEK6
1
  • 07:30
Jack HARRISON0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
HAINDL Alex1
1
  • 07:40
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-2
1
  • 07:40
STRYDOM Jean-Paul0
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Jean HUGO0
1
  • 07:50
Jbe KRUGER-4
1
  • 07:50
Ross MCGOWAN4
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Lionel WEBER2
1
  • 08:00
Masahiro KAWAMURA-3
1
  • 08:00
Jinho CHOI0
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Ben EVANS6
1
  • 08:10
Andrew CURLEWIS-2
1
  • 08:10
Piya SWANGARUNPORN3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Fredzrik Riekus NORTJE11
1
  • 08:20
MINKLEY Phil2
1
  • 08:20
SCHNEIDER Marcel1
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:30
Sebastien GROS3
1
  • 08:30
DAVIDSE Keenan1
1
  • 08:30
Danthai BOONMA-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:30
RITCHIE JC3
10
  • 06:30
Romain LANGASQUE-4
10
  • 06:30
Barry LANE0
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:40
Chikkarangappa S.0
10
  • 06:40
Toby TREE3
10
  • 06:40
Justin WALTERS-3
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:50
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT1
10
  • 06:50
Jacques BLAAUW0
10
  • 06:50
Adrien SADDIER-3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:00
Chiragh KUMAR-1
10
  • 07:00
Ben STOW5
10
  • 07:00
Ashley CHESTERS1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:10
Raphael JACQUELIN-2
10
  • 07:10
Zander LOMBARD2
10
  • 07:10
Paul PETERSON-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI0
10
  • 07:20
George COETZEE-4
10
  • 07:20
Alexander BJORK3
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:30
Louis OOSTHUIZEN-4
10
  • 07:30
Scott HEND0
10
  • 07:30
Nicolas COLSAERTS4
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:40
Sam HORSFIELD-3
10
  • 07:40
KRUYSWIJK Jacques-3
10
  • 07:40
Micah Lauren SHIN-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:50
Oliver BEKKER-4
10
  • 07:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
10
  • 07:50
Aaron RAI2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:00
Alfie PLANT0
10
  • 08:00
Khalin JOSHI4
10
  • 08:00
Douglas MCGUIGAN-2
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:10
Lyle ROWE1
10
  • 08:10
Titch MOORE2
10
  • 08:10
Johannes VEERMAN-2
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:20
Tyrone RYAN0
10
  • 08:20
Dawie VAN DER WALT-1
10
  • 08:20
Ajeetesh SANDHU3
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:30
Siddikur RAHMAN6
10
  • 08:30
GAUCHE Teaghan-4
10
  • 08:30
Brett MUNSON1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Madalitso MUTHIYA4
1
  • 11:30
Henric STUREHED1
1
  • 11:30
Matthew BALDWIN1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Jeff WINTHER0
1
  • 11:40
Chris SWANEPOEL4
1
  • 11:40
Ricardo GOUVEIA-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Miguel TABUENA-5
1
  • 11:50
Christiaan BASSON1
1
  • 11:50
Jake ROOS1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Ulrich VAN DEN BERG2
1
  • 12:00
DU PLESSIS Hennie5
1
  • 12:00
Mark WILLIAMS-2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Darren FICHARDT-1
1
  • 12:10
Darren CLARKE5
1
  • 12:10
Arjun ATWAL-9
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Gavin GREEN3
1
  • 12:20
Matt WALLACE
1
  • 12:20
Haydn PORTEOUS-2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
Dylan FRITTELLI-4
1
  • 12:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-2
1
  • 12:30
Jamie DONALDSON2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:40
Matthieu PAVON-2
1
  • 12:40
Dean BURMESTER0
1
  • 12:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND3
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:50
BEZUIDENHOUT Christiaan1
1
  • 12:50
Gregory HAVRET0
1
  • 12:50
Shiv KAPUR-2
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:00
Mark FOSTER1
1
  • 13:00
Adilson DA SILVA-5
1
  • 13:00
HARVEY Jared7
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:10
Ashun WU1
1
  • 13:10
Estanislao GOYA0
1
  • 13:10
Scott BARR-1
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:20
Pep ANGLES-3
1
  • 13:20
Ockie STRYDOM-5
1
  • 13:20
Michael TRAN1
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:30
Wolmer MURILLO4
1
  • 13:30
VILJOEN MJ2
1
  • 13:30
Laurie CANTER-4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:30
Anders HANSEN-4
10
  • 11:30
Lorenzo GAGLI3
10
  • 11:30
Scott VINCENT-1
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:40
Chanwoo KIM2
10
  • 11:40
Marcus KINHULT-4
10
  • 11:40
Gerrit FOSTER15
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:50
Shubhankar SHARMA-3
10
  • 11:50
GEYGER Nico0
10
  • 11:50
Jason KNUTZON-4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:00
Oscar ZETTERWALL2
10
  • 12:00
Connor SYME1
10
  • 12:00
Mitchell SLORACH1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:10
PRINSLOO Jaco-2
10
  • 12:10
Sujjan SINGH6
10
  • 12:10
Andrea PAVAN-3
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-1
10
  • 12:20
Clement SORDET-1
10
  • 12:20
Toto THIMBA6
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:30
Hennie OTTO-1
10
  • 12:30
Espen KOFSTAD5
10
  • 12:30
Pedro ORIOL0
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:40
THOMSON Jonathan8
10
  • 12:40
Jarin TODD-3
10
  • 12:40
Bradley NEIL0
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:50
Neil SCHIETEKAT-1
10
  • 12:50
Danie VAN TONDER-1
10
  • 12:50
Richard MCEVOY-3
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:00
James MORRISON-2
10
  • 13:00
Jose-Felipe LIMA-3
10
  • 13:00
Ruan DE SMIDT5
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:10
Christopher BLOMSTRAND2
10
  • 13:10
John Michael O'TOOLE9
10
  • 13:10
Marc CAYEUX3
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:20
Samuel CHIEN2
10
  • 13:20
Vaughn GROENEWALD4
10
  • 13:20
Steve BROWN2
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:30
Scott FERNANDEZ2
10
  • 13:30
Jaco AHLERS-2
10
  • 13:30
Casey O'TOOLE-3