AfrAsia Bank Mauritius Open

Nov 30 - Dec 3

Prize money: €1,000,000
(approx. US$1,070,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the AfrAsia Bank Mauritius Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Scott VINCENT-2
1
  • 06:30
Anders HANSEN-6
1
  • 06:30
Lorenzo GAGLI3
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Marcus KINHULT-3
1
  • 06:40
Gerrit FOSTER21
1
  • 06:40
Chanwoo KIM2
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
GEYGER Nico-2
1
  • 06:50
Shubhankar SHARMA-2
1
  • 06:50
Jason KNUTZON-2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Oscar ZETTERWALL12
1
  • 07:00
Mitchell SLORACH2
1
  • 07:00
Connor SYME1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Andrea PAVAN-5
1
  • 07:10
Sujjan SINGH13
1
  • 07:10
PRINSLOO Jaco-5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Clement SORDET-3
1
  • 07:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-1
1
  • 07:20
Toto THIMBA6
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Hennie OTTO0
1
  • 07:30
Espen KOFSTAD6
1
  • 07:30
Pedro ORIOL-1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
THOMSON Jonathan8
1
  • 07:40
Bradley NEIL1
1
  • 07:40
Jarin TODD-5
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Richard MCEVOY-1
1
  • 07:50
Danie VAN TONDER2
1
  • 07:50
Neil SCHIETEKAT-2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Ruan DE SMIDT4
1
  • 08:00
Jose-Felipe LIMA-8
1
  • 08:00
James MORRISON2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
John Michael O'TOOLE10
1
  • 08:10
Marc CAYEUX5
1
  • 08:10
Christopher BLOMSTRAND0
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Samuel CHIEN2
1
  • 08:20
Vaughn GROENEWALD0
1
  • 08:20
Steve BROWN-1
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:30
Casey O'TOOLE-2
1
  • 08:30
Jaco AHLERS0
1
  • 08:30
Scott FERNANDEZ-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:30
Henric STUREHED4
10
  • 06:30
Matthew BALDWIN1
10
  • 06:30
Madalitso MUTHIYA13
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:40
Chris SWANEPOEL2
10
  • 06:40
Ricardo GOUVEIA-6
10
  • 06:40
Jeff WINTHER-3
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:50
Miguel TABUENA-8
10
  • 06:50
Jake ROOS0
10
  • 06:50
Christiaan BASSON-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:00
Mark WILLIAMS-7
10
  • 07:00
DU PLESSIS Hennie1
10
  • 07:00
Ulrich VAN DEN BERG0
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:10
Darren CLARKE6
10
  • 07:10
Arjun ATWAL-10
10
  • 07:10
Darren FICHARDT-6
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:20
Haydn PORTEOUS-2
10
  • 07:20
Gavin GREEN2
10
  • 07:20
Matt WALLACE
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:30
Dylan FRITTELLI-9
10
  • 07:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-6
10
  • 07:30
Jamie DONALDSON0
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND4
10
  • 07:40
Dean BURMESTER-1
10
  • 07:40
Matthieu PAVON-5
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:50
BEZUIDENHOUT Christiaan1
10
  • 07:50
Shiv KAPUR-4
10
  • 07:50
Gregory HAVRET0
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:00
Adilson DA SILVA-5
10
  • 08:00
HARVEY Jared9
10
  • 08:00
Mark FOSTER0
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:10
Estanislao GOYA5
10
  • 08:10
Ashun WU-2
10
  • 08:10
Scott BARR0
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:20
Michael TRAN5
10
  • 08:20
Ockie STRYDOM-8
10
  • 08:20
Pep ANGLES-5
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:30
Wolmer MURILLO2
10
  • 08:30
Laurie CANTER-9
10
  • 08:30
VILJOEN MJ0
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Barry LANE0
1
  • 11:30
RITCHIE JC2
1
  • 11:30
Romain LANGASQUE-6
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Justin WALTERS-8
1
  • 11:40
Chikkarangappa S.5
1
  • 11:40
Toby TREE7
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT0
1
  • 11:50
Adrien SADDIER0
1
  • 11:50
Jacques BLAAUW-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Ashley CHESTERS-1
1
  • 12:00
Chiragh KUMAR5
1
  • 12:00
Ben STOW9
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Paul PETERSON-3
1
  • 12:10
Raphael JACQUELIN3
1
  • 12:10
Zander LOMBARD1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
George COETZEE-4
1
  • 12:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-3
1
  • 12:20
Alexander BJORK9
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
Louis OOSTHUIZEN-7
1
  • 12:30
Scott HEND0
1
  • 12:30
Nicolas COLSAERTS1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:40
Micah Lauren SHIN0
1
  • 12:40
Sam HORSFIELD-2
1
  • 12:40
KRUYSWIJK Jacques-2
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-1
1
  • 12:50
Oliver BEKKER-8
1
  • 12:50
Aaron RAI3
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:00
Douglas MCGUIGAN-2
1
  • 13:00
Khalin JOSHI3
1
  • 13:00
Alfie PLANT2
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:10
Titch MOORE5
1
  • 13:10
Johannes VEERMAN-1
1
  • 13:10
Lyle ROWE-1
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:20
Dawie VAN DER WALT0
1
  • 13:20
Tyrone RYAN-3
1
  • 13:20
Ajeetesh SANDHU0
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:30
GAUCHE Teaghan3
1
  • 13:30
Brett MUNSON5
1
  • 13:30
Siddikur RAHMAN9
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:30
Jens DANTORP-2
10
  • 11:30
Joel STALTER-7
10
  • 11:30
Rahil GANGJEE3
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:40
Ryan MCCORMICK6
10
  • 11:40
BARKER Kyle4
10
  • 11:40
SANDYS Omar8
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:50
Javi COLOMO3
10
  • 11:50
Peter KARMIS-2
10
  • 11:50
Sebastian HEISELE-3
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:00
MOYNIHAN Gavin5
10
  • 12:00
Louis DE JAGER-9
10
  • 12:00
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:10
Pontus WIDEGREN-1
10
  • 12:10
Carlos PIGEM-1
10
  • 12:10
Himmat RAI9
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:20
Honey BAISOYA0
10
  • 12:20
Gary STAL14
10
  • 12:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:30
Justin HARDING1
10
  • 12:30
Jack HARRISON-2
10
  • 12:30
Petr DEDEK15
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:40
HAINDL Alex5
10
  • 12:40
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-2
10
  • 12:40
STRYDOM Jean-Paul-2
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:50
Jbe KRUGER-3
10
  • 12:50
Jean HUGO0
10
  • 12:50
Ross MCGOWAN7
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:00
Jinho CHOI-5
10
  • 13:00
Lionel WEBER6
10
  • 13:00
Masahiro KAWAMURA-4
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:10
Andrew CURLEWIS1
10
  • 13:10
Piya SWANGARUNPORN9
10
  • 13:10
Ben EVANS6
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:20
Fredzrik Riekus NORTJE16
10
  • 13:20
SCHNEIDER Marcel-4
10
  • 13:20
MINKLEY Phil10
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:30
DAVIDSE Keenan2
10
  • 13:30
Sebastien GROS6
10
  • 13:30
Danthai BOONMA4