AfrAsia Bank Mauritius Open

Nov 30 - Dec 3

Prize money: €1,000,000
(approx. US$1,070,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the AfrAsia Bank Mauritius Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:44
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT0
1
  • 06:44
Johannes VEERMAN-1
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:53
Pedro ORIOL-2
1
  • 06:53
PRINSLOO Jaco2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:02
Clement SORDET-1
1
  • 07:02
Jarin TODD-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:11
Christiaan BASSON0
1
  • 07:11
Jack HARRISON5
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Jason KNUTZON-3
1
  • 07:20
Lyle ROWE-4
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:29
KRUYSWIJK Jacques2
1
  • 07:29
Jens DANTORP-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:38
Scott FERNANDEZ-4
1
  • 07:38
Steve BROWN-2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:52
Ashley CHESTERS-2
1
  • 07:52
Anders HANSEN1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:01
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
1
  • 08:01
Adilson DA SILVA1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Marcus KINHULT-1
1
  • 08:10
Jeff WINTHER-9
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:19
Shubhankar SHARMA-5
1
  • 08:19
Sebastian HEISELE2
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:28
Pontus WIDEGREN5
1
  • 08:28
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-1
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:37
Andrea PAVAN-5
1
  • 08:37
Pep ANGLES-4
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:46
GEYGER Nico-5
1
  • 08:46
SCHNEIDER Marcel1
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:00
Ashun WU-7
1
  • 09:00
Peter KARMIS-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:10
Jacques BLAAUW-4
1
  • 09:10
Richard MCEVOY-4
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:20
Paul PETERSON-6
1
  • 09:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-5
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:30
Jbe KRUGER-4
1
  • 09:30
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-2
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:40
Sam HORSFIELD-6
1
  • 09:40
Dean BURMESTER-5
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:50
Carlos PIGEM-2
1
  • 09:50
Scott VINCENT-6
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:00
Casey O'TOOLE-4
1
  • 10:00
Neil SCHIETEKAT-6
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:15
Ockie STRYDOM-10
1
  • 10:15
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:25
Jinho CHOI-7
1
  • 10:25
Masahiro KAWAMURA-6
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:35
Louis OOSTHUIZEN-11
1
  • 10:35
Mark WILLIAMS-4
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:45
Matthieu PAVON-12
1
  • 10:45
Darren FICHARDT-8
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:55
George COETZEE-10
1
  • 10:55
Shiv KAPUR-8
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:05
Haydn PORTEOUS-3
1
  • 11:05
STRYDOM Jean-Paul-10
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:20
Douglas MCGUIGAN-3
1
  • 11:20
Laurie CANTER-8
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:30
Oliver BEKKER-10
1
  • 11:30
Joel STALTER-10
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:40
Ricardo GOUVEIA-8
1
  • 11:40
Jose-Felipe LIMA-11
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:50
Romain LANGASQUE-14
1
  • 11:50
Justin WALTERS-9
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:00
Miguel TABUENA-12
1
  • 12:00
Dylan FRITTELLI-16
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:10
Louis DE JAGER-13
1
  • 12:10
Arjun ATWAL-16