AfrAsia Bank Mauritius Open

May 7 - May 10

Prize money: €1,000,000
(approx. US$1,110,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the AfrAsia Bank Mauritius Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Alvaro Velasco 2
1
  • 06:40
Roberto LUPINI2
1
  • 06:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN3
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Ludovic BAX1
1
  • 06:50
Ryan CAIRNS-2
1
  • 06:50
Ben STOW8
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Madalitso MUTHIYA-4
1
  • 07:00
Ben EVANS-1
1
  • 07:00
Sam BRAZEL-2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Jake ROOS-1
1
  • 07:10
Borja VIRTO-3
1
  • 07:10
Unho PARK1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Vaughn GROENEWALD4
1
  • 07:20
Chris LLOYD2
1
  • 07:20
Jason KNUTZON0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Merrick BREMNER0
1
  • 07:30
Matthew FITZPATRICK-3
1
  • 07:30
Mithun PERERA1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-2
1
  • 07:40
Shaun NORRIS3
1
  • 07:40
Jason PALMER0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Paul PETERSON-2
1
  • 07:50
Danie VAN TONDER2
1
  • 07:50
Jason SCRIVENER0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Joakim LAGERGREN-1
1
  • 08:00
Louis DE JAGER3
1
  • 08:00
Marcus BOTH1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Andrea PAVAN2
1
  • 08:10
Javi COLOMO1
1
  • 08:10
Christiaan Basson 0
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Lasse JENSEN2
1
  • 08:20
Lyle ROWE6
1
  • 08:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:40
Carlos DEL MORAL-3
10
  • 06:40
Dwayne BASSON1
10
  • 06:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:50
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM3
10
  • 06:50
Nick DOUGHERTY4
10
  • 06:50
Oliver BEKKER-5
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:00
Eddie TAYLOR2
10
  • 07:00
Daniel WOLTMAN-4
10
  • 07:00
Richard T. LEE1
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:10
Johan CARLSSON0
10
  • 07:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR1
10
  • 07:10
Jaco AHLERS1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:20
Prom MEESAWAT4
10
  • 07:20
Dean BURMESTER-4
10
  • 07:20
Andrew DODT1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT0
10
  • 07:30
Thorbjorn OLESEN-6
10
  • 07:30
Hennie OTTO9
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:40
Jordi GARCIA PINTO0
10
  • 07:40
Ross MCGOWAN-1
10
  • 07:40
Shiv KAPUR0
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:50
Tian-Lang GUAN6
10
  • 07:50
Haydn PORTEOUS5
10
  • 07:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:00
Tjaart VAN DER WALT2
10
  • 08:00
Mardan MAMAT-2
10
  • 08:00
John PARRY-4
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:10
Ricardo SANTOS3
10
  • 08:10
Colin NEL-2
10
  • 08:10
Scott BARR-2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:20
Bernd RITTHAMMER0
10
  • 08:20
Neil SCHIETEKAT-1
10
  • 08:20
Terry PILKADARIS-5
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:10
Victor RIU0
1
  • 11:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ10
1
  • 11:10
Rourke VAN DER SPUY4
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:20
Pablo Martin Benavides 1
1
  • 11:20
Andrew MARSHALL2
1
  • 11:20
Berry HENSON1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:30
Estanislao GOYA-1
1
  • 11:30
Justin HARDING2
1
  • 11:30
Steve LEWTON-1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:40
Masahiro KAWAMURA-3
1
  • 11:40
Soren HANSEN1
1
  • 11:40
Jacques BLAAUW3
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:50
Thomas AIKEN-2
1
  • 11:50
Daniel CHOPRA-1
1
  • 11:50
Scott HEND1
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT6
1
  • 12:00
Thomas BJORN3
1
  • 12:00
George COETZEE-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:10
Mikael LUNDBERG-3
1
  • 12:10
Wallie COETSEE0
1
  • 12:10
Rashid KHAN2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:20
Kevin PHELAN-3
1
  • 12:20
Titch MOORE4
1
  • 12:20
Arjun ATWAL2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:30
Adilson DA SILVA1
1
  • 12:30
Thomas LEVET1
1
  • 12:30
Siddikur RAHMAN0
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:40
HUNG Chien-Yao-1
1
  • 12:40
Johan EDFORS3
1
  • 12:40
Derick PETERSEN5
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
1
  • 12:50
Cyril BOUNIOL0
1
  • 12:50
Stuart J SMITH10
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:10
Max ORRIN1
10
  • 11:10
Kalem RICHARDSON2
10
  • 11:10
Divan VAN DEN HEEVER2
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:20
Andrew MCARTHUR-3
10
  • 11:20
Tyrone RYAN3
10
  • 11:20
Bryce EASTON3
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:30
Pelle EDBERG-3
10
  • 11:30
Toto THIMBA4
10
  • 11:30
Adam GROOM0
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:40
Lionel WEBER4
10
  • 11:40
Paul MADDY7
10
  • 11:40
Andrew CURLEWIS11
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:50
Jbe KRUGER1
10
  • 11:50
Eduardo DE LA RIVA0
10
  • 11:50
Rahil GANGJEE-4
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:00
Jean HUGO2
10
  • 12:00
Pedro ORIOL-1
10
  • 12:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL7
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:10
Jeunghun WANG-6
10
  • 12:10
Richard MCEVOY1
10
  • 12:10
Justin WALTERS-4
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:20
Ulrich VAN DEN BERG2
10
  • 12:20
Rikard KARLBERG-3
10
  • 12:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL5
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:30
Carlos PIGEM-6
10
  • 12:30
Chris PAISLEY1
10
  • 12:30
Keith HORNE-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:40
Martin ROMINGER5
10
  • 12:40
Alessandro TADINI0
10
  • 12:40
Erik VAN ROOYEN4
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:50
John HAHN-1
10
  • 12:50
Nathan HOLMAN-4
10
  • 12:50
Dylan FRITTELLI5