AfrAsia Bank Mauritius Open

May 7 - May 10

Prize money: €1,000,000
(approx. US$1,110,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the AfrAsia Bank Mauritius Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Max ORRIN6
1
  • 06:40
Kalem RICHARDSON-3
1
  • 06:40
Divan VAN DEN HEEVER1
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Andrew MCARTHUR-4
1
  • 06:50
Tyrone RYAN5
1
  • 06:50
Bryce EASTON2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Pelle EDBERG-8
1
  • 07:00
Toto THIMBA7
1
  • 07:00
Adam GROOM0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Lionel WEBER2
1
  • 07:10
Paul MADDY4
1
  • 07:10
Andrew CURLEWIS11
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Jbe KRUGER4
1
  • 07:20
Eduardo DE LA RIVA0
1
  • 07:20
Rahil GANGJEE-5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Jean HUGO0
1
  • 07:30
Pedro ORIOL1
1
  • 07:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL5
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Jeunghun WANG-5
1
  • 07:40
Richard MCEVOY2
1
  • 07:40
Justin WALTERS-2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Ulrich VAN DEN BERG3
1
  • 07:50
Rikard KARLBERG1
1
  • 07:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL14
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Carlos PIGEM-5
1
  • 08:00
Chris PAISLEY-1
1
  • 08:00
Keith HORNE-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Martin ROMINGER12
1
  • 08:10
Alessandro TADINI-2
1
  • 08:10
Erik VAN ROOYEN7
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
John HAHN0
1
  • 08:20
Nathan HOLMAN-2
1
  • 08:20
Dylan FRITTELLI6
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:40
Victor RIU-1
10
  • 06:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ10
10
  • 06:40
Rourke VAN DER SPUY4
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:50
Pablo Martin BENAVIDES-4
10
  • 06:50
Andrew MARSHALL5
10
  • 06:50
Berry HENSON6
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:00
Estanislao GOYA-1
10
  • 07:00
Justin HARDING7
10
  • 07:00
Steve LEWTON-3
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:10
Masahiro KAWAMURA-5
10
  • 07:10
Soren HANSEN4
10
  • 07:10
Jacques BLAAUW3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:20
Thomas AIKEN-7
10
  • 07:20
Daniel CHOPRA-4
10
  • 07:20
Scott HEND-4
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:30
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-65
10
  • 07:30
Thomas BJORN4
10
  • 07:30
George COETZEE-5
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:40
Mikael LUNDBERG-3
10
  • 07:40
Wallie COETSEE2
10
  • 07:40
Rashid KHAN2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:50
Kevin PHELAN-1
10
  • 07:50
Titch MOORE3
10
  • 07:50
Arjun ATWAL8
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:00
Adilson DA SILVA-1
10
  • 08:00
Thomas LEVET11
10
  • 08:00
Siddikur RAHMAN2
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:10
HUNG Chien-Yao-1
10
  • 08:10
Johan EDFORS6
10
  • 08:10
Derick PETERSEN7
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-1
10
  • 08:20
Cyril BOUNIOL-1
10
  • 08:20
Stuart J SMITH18
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:10
Carlos DEL MORAL0
1
  • 11:10
Dwayne BASSON9
1
  • 11:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:20
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM2
1
  • 11:20
Nick DOUGHERTY5
1
  • 11:20
Oliver BEKKER-5
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:30
Eddie TAYLOR6
1
  • 11:30
Daniel WOLTMAN-1
1
  • 11:30
Richard T. LEE-2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:40
Johan CARLSSON7
1
  • 11:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR1
1
  • 11:40
Jaco AHLERS3
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:50
Prom MEESAWAT9
1
  • 11:50
Dean BURMESTER-7
1
  • 11:50
Andrew DODT-1
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT0
1
  • 12:00
Thorbjorn OLESEN-9
1
  • 12:00
Hennie OTTO9
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:10
Jordi GARCIA PINTO-2
1
  • 12:10
Ross MCGOWAN0
1
  • 12:10
Shiv KAPUR3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:20
Tian-Lang GUAN6
1
  • 12:20
Haydn PORTEOUS5
1
  • 12:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:30
Tjaart VAN DER WALT-3
1
  • 12:30
Mardan MAMAT-4
1
  • 12:30
John PARRY-5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:40
Ricardo SANTOS2
1
  • 12:40
Colin NEL-4
1
  • 12:40
Scott BARR0
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:50
Bernd RITTHAMMER-1
1
  • 12:50
Neil SCHIETEKAT2
1
  • 12:50
Terry PILKADARIS-5
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:10
Alvaro VELASCO5
10
  • 11:10
Roberto LUPINI10
10
  • 11:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN1
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:20
Ludovic BAX9
10
  • 11:20
Ryan CAIRNS1
10
  • 11:20
Ben STOW9
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:30
Madalitso MUTHIYA-1
10
  • 11:30
Ben EVANS-2
10
  • 11:30
Sam BRAZEL-3
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:40
Jake ROOS-1
10
  • 11:40
Borja VIRTO-2
10
  • 11:40
Unho PARK0
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:50
Vaughn GROENEWALD7
10
  • 11:50
Chris LLOYD1
10
  • 11:50
Jason KNUTZON3
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:00
Merrick BREMNER-1
10
  • 12:00
Matthew FITZPATRICK-7
10
  • 12:00
Mithun PERERA1
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:10
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
10
  • 12:10
Shaun NORRIS4
10
  • 12:10
Jason PALMER-2
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:20
Paul PETERSON-3
10
  • 12:20
Danie VAN TONDER1
10
  • 12:20
Jason SCRIVENER1
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:30
Joakim LAGERGREN-1
10
  • 12:30
Louis DE JAGER8
10
  • 12:30
Marcus BOTH6
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:40
Andrea PAVAN0
10
  • 12:40
Javi COLOMO-1
10
  • 12:40
Christiaan BASSON5
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:50
Lasse JENSEN8
10
  • 12:50
Lyle ROWE11
10
  • 12:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI1