Asia-Pacific Classic

May 17 - May 20

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asia-Pacific Classic.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
James Ryan LAM6
1
  • 06:30
YAO Xuefeng 5
1
  • 06:30
SUNGHYUK PARK3
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
CHAO Haimeng 7
1
  • 06:40
Yutaka ARAKI6
1
  • 06:40
Udorn DUANGDECHA-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Jack WILSON-5
1
  • 06:50
Taeyoung KANG3
1
  • 06:50
Honey BAISOYA-5
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
HAN Ren 2
1
  • 07:00
Miguel CARBALLO-4
1
  • 07:00
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
WANG Xu4
1
  • 07:10
CHOO Tze Huang3
1
  • 07:10
Javier GALLEGOS0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Maverick ANTCLIFF2
1
  • 07:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN2
1
  • 07:20
SU Dong 4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
YANG Yinong-5
1
  • 07:30
Mike SKELTON0
1
  • 07:30
Shohei HASEGAWA-4
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Josh YOUNGER-5
1
  • 07:40
CHEN Dinggen-1
1
  • 07:40
Taewoo KIM-2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Andrew MARTIN-6
1
  • 07:50
FAN Shiyu -1
1
  • 07:50
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
KOH Deng Shan-5
1
  • 08:00
WU Tuxuan -2
1
  • 08:00
Somsak KAOPRATUM1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Rory HIE2
1
  • 08:10
LIU Chun-2
1
  • 08:10
Dino A GIACOMAZZI0
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Cory CRAWFORD4
1
  • 08:20
Jeffrey KANG0
1
  • 08:20
HSIEH Chi-hsien5
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:30
DENG Xiamin 9
1
  • 08:30
Chirat JIRASUWAN-2
1
  • 08:30
HUANG Tao11
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:30
CHEN Zihao 0
10
  • 06:30
MINAMOTO Yusuke3
10
  • 06:30
WANG Tsung-chieh0
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:40
Quincy QUEK-3
10
  • 06:40
Settee PRAKONGVECH1
10
  • 06:40
Paul HARRIS3
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:50
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT0
10
  • 06:50
Chikkarangappa S.0
10
  • 06:50
Jack HARRISON-5
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:00
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-5
10
  • 07:00
WU Hongfu -1
10
  • 07:00
TARREN Callum-5
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:10
XIAO Bowen-2
10
  • 07:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN1
10
  • 07:10
Ben CAMPBELL-3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:20
Prom MEESAWAT-4
10
  • 07:20
LIU Yanwei-5
10
  • 07:20
Bryden MACPHERSON-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:30
ZHANG Huilin -2
10
  • 07:30
LU Wei-Chih0
10
  • 07:30
Mitchell SLORACH0
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:40
HUNG Chien-Yao0
10
  • 07:40
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-1
10
  • 07:40
ZHANG Jin2
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:50
OUYANG Zheng 2
10
  • 07:50
Gareth PADDISON-4
10
  • 07:50
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT0
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:00
Chapchai NIRAT-1
10
  • 08:00
Kurt KITAYAMA3
10
  • 08:00
HE Zeyu1
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:10
CHEN Changping 3
10
  • 08:10
Steven JEFFRESS-1
10
  • 08:10
SHOTARO BAN-1
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:20
Steve LEWTON7
10
  • 08:20
Matthew PERRY0
10
  • 08:20
LIU Zehao 0
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:30
Niall TURNER-1
10
  • 08:30
HSU Hao-sheng-1
10
  • 08:30
ZHU Geliang4
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:20
LIANG Enqi0
1
  • 11:20
Michael CHOI-1
1
  • 11:20
RYOMA IWAI7
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:30
HE Shaochai 4
1
  • 11:30
Janne KASKE1
1
  • 11:30
Maxwell COHEN4
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:40
Benjamin LEIN1
1
  • 11:40
Deyen LAWSON2
1
  • 11:40
Sejun YOON1
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:50
LUO Xuewen -1
1
  • 11:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ1
1
  • 11:50
John CATLIN-4
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:00
Poom SAKSANSIN-1
1
  • 12:00
CHARLIE SAXON-3
1
  • 12:00
LEE Chieh-po1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:10
YUAN Hao4
1
  • 12:10
Adam BLYTH-2
1
  • 12:10
Siddikur RAHMAN0
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:20
LIN Wen-tang-1
1
  • 12:20
Todd BAEK0
1
  • 12:20
Natipong SRITHONG-5
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:30
HUANG Wenyi -1
1
  • 12:30
Danthai BOONMA-5
1
  • 12:30
SHE Zihan 3
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ2
1
  • 12:40
LI Tao5
1
  • 12:40
WANG Wei-lun-3
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:50
TANG Rongjian 6
1
  • 12:50
Sunil JUNG1
1
  • 12:50
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN1
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:00
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN2
1
  • 13:00
ZHOU Guowu6
1
  • 13:00
HAK Shun-Yat-1
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:10
Marcus BOTH1
1
  • 13:10
ZHI Shang 0
1
  • 13:10
JUSTIN SHIN-2
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:20
YI Bo5
1
  • 13:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
1
  • 13:20
XU Guozhen 2
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:20
Himmat RAI6
10
  • 11:20
HE Zeming 1
10
  • 11:20
Ryann REE0
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:30
Viraj MADAPPA4
10
  • 11:30
Aron ZEMMER3
10
  • 11:30
XIE Qiantong2
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:40
Kevin LEE-3
10
  • 11:40
TSAI Tsung-yu4
10
  • 11:40
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:50
Pijit PETCHKASEM6
10
  • 11:50
XU Qin 8
10
  • 11:50
Yuto SOEDA-1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:00
ZHU Weiyu8
10
  • 12:00
Matt STIEGER-1
10
  • 12:00
Mathew WEBB1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:10
Alex BELT2
10
  • 12:10
YE Jianfeng 2
10
  • 12:10
BEOMSOO KIM2
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:20
MA Chengyao 3
10
  • 12:20
Fraser WILKIN9
10
  • 12:20
William HARROLD1
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:30
Sangpil YOON6
10
  • 12:30
Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI-3
10
  • 12:30
WANG Changwei 6
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:40
David GLEESON3
10
  • 12:40
YAO Yu3
10
  • 12:40
Chanwoo KIM3
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:50
James MARCHESANI4
10
  • 12:50
ZHANG Changlei 6
10
  • 12:50
HUANG Chi-1
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:00
K P LIN1
10
  • 13:00
WANG Xinxing6
10
  • 13:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:10
WANG Yanzhang3
10
  • 13:10
YEH Yu-chen1
10
  • 13:10
ZHUANG Zhu0
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-1
10
  • 13:20
WANG Dongyu9
10
  • 13:20
Pasavee LERTVILAI-1