Asia-Pacific Classic

May 17 - May 20

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asia-Pacific Classic.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:10
Siddikur RAHMAN0
10
  • 08:10
Chapchai NIRAT-8
10
  • 08:10
LU Wei-Chih-3
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:20
Dino A GIACOMAZZI1
10
  • 08:20
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-3
10
  • 08:20
Maverick ANTCLIFF1
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:30
Yuto SOEDA1
10
  • 08:30
Taewoo KIM-5
10
  • 08:30
Quincy QUEK0
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN3
10
  • 08:40
HUNG Chien-Yao-3
10
  • 08:40
Paul HARRIS1
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:50
SHOTARO BAN2
10
  • 08:50
Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI5
10
  • 08:50
Matt STIEGER-3
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:00
HE Zeyu4
10
  • 09:00
Chikkarangappa S.2
10
  • 09:00
Matthew PERRY0
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:10
Jeffrey KANG-2
10
  • 09:10
WU Tuxuan 0
10
  • 09:10
K P LIN-1
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:20
Mitchell SLORACH7
10
  • 09:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN1
10
  • 09:20
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-2
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:30
FAN Shiyu 3
10
  • 09:30
MA Chengyao 0
10
  • 09:30
LUO Xuewen -2
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:40
Javier GALLEGOS4
10
  • 09:40
Michael CHOI5
10
  • 09:40
Ben CAMPBELL0
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:50
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL8
10
  • 09:50
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN5
10
  • 09:50
CHEN Dinggen13
GROUP 12
10
  • 10:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ5
10
  • 10:00
Sejun YOON8
GROUP 13
10
  • 10:10
LIN Wen-tang7
10
  • 10:10
Kurt KITAYAMA6
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:10
Piya SWANGARUNPORN2
1
  • 08:10
Alex BELT-5
1
  • 08:10
ZHANG Huilin -4
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:20
LIU Yanwei-3
1
  • 08:20
HAK Shun-Yat-4
1
  • 08:20
Chirat JIRASUWAN8
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:30
Gareth PADDISON1
1
  • 08:30
Poom SAKSANSIN-1
1
  • 08:30
Honey BAISOYA-3
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:40
Niall TURNER-4
1
  • 08:40
Bryden MACPHERSON-6
1
  • 08:40
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-3
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-4
1
  • 08:50
Sunil JUNG-4
1
  • 08:50
YANG Yinong2
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:00
Kevin LEE-6
1
  • 09:00
JUSTIN SHIN-10
1
  • 09:00
Pasavee LERTVILAI-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:10
Danthai BOONMA-6
1
  • 09:10
CHARLIE SAXON-4
1
  • 09:10
KOH Deng Shan-6
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:20
Natipong SRITHONG-14
1
  • 09:20
Udorn DUANGDECHA-5
1
  • 09:20
Miguel CARBALLO-11
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:30
Josh YOUNGER-9
1
  • 09:30
Jack HARRISON-8
1
  • 09:30
Prom MEESAWAT-7
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:40
HUANG Wenyi -9
1
  • 09:40
Andrew MARTIN-11
1
  • 09:40
Steven JEFFRESS-5
GROUP 24
1
  • 09:50
Jack WILSON-7
1
  • 09:50
XIAO Bowen-7
1
  • 09:50
TARREN Callum-7
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:00
Shohei HASEGAWA-13
1
  • 10:00
Adam BLYTH-14
1
  • 10:00
John CATLIN-16