Asia-Pacific Open Golf Championship Diamond Cup+

Sep 20 - Sep 23

Prize money: JP¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,355,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asia-Pacific Open Golf Championship Diamond Cup+.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:35
LU Wei-Chih5
1
  • 06:35
Jbe KRUGER7
1
  • 06:35
Yujiro OHORI6
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:45
Tomohiro KONDO8
1
  • 06:45
Prom MEESAWAT4
1
  • 06:45
Masanori KOBAYASHI4
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:55
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND0
1
  • 06:55
Matthew GRIFFIN3
1
  • 06:55
Angelo QUE3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:05
Hyungsung KIM3
1
  • 07:05
Hosung CHOI7
1
  • 07:05
Shota AKIYOSHI1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:15
Siddikur RAHMAN6
1
  • 07:15
Miguel TABUENA1
1
  • 07:15
Rahil GANGJEE3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:25
Shae Wools-Cobb2
1
  • 07:25
Ajeetesh SANDHU6
1
  • 07:25
Daisuke MATSUBARA0
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:35
Takashi OGISO7
1
  • 07:35
Kosuke HAMAMOTO2
1
  • 07:35
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:45
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-1
1
  • 07:45
Junggon HWANG1
1
  • 07:45
Anthony QUAYLE-2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:55
Poom SAKSANSIN0
1
  • 07:55
Brad KENNEDY-1
1
  • 07:55
CHAN Shih-Chang4
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:05
Taichi TESHIMA0
1
  • 08:05
Sanghee LEE3
1
  • 08:05
Mikumu HORIKAWA1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:15
Shingo KATAYAMA2
1
  • 08:15
HUNG Chien-Yao1
1
  • 08:15
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA0
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Tomoyo IKEMURA-2
1
  • 08:30
Travis SMYTH-2
1
  • 08:30
Toru TANIGUCHI5
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Shugo IMAHIRA-3
1
  • 08:40
Prayad MARKSAENG-6
1
  • 08:40
Kazuki HIGA-1
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:50
Atomu SHIGENAGA-1
1
  • 08:50
Yosuke ASAJI-4
1
  • 08:50
Keita NAKAJIMA3
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:00
Daisuke KATAOKA0
1
  • 09:00
Hyunwoo RYU-1
1
  • 09:00
Toshinori MUTO1
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:10
Younghan SONG3
1
  • 09:10
Daijiro IZUMIDA1
1
  • 09:10
Ryosuke KINOSHITA-3
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:20
Ben LEONG-5
1
  • 09:20
Johannes VEERMAN-2
1
  • 09:20
Justin HARDING-9
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:30
Kenichi KUBOYA-7
1
  • 09:30
Masahiro KAWAMURA-3
1
  • 09:30
Danthai BOONMA-3
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:40
Shaun NORRIS-7
1
  • 09:40
Rikuya HOSHINO-7
1
  • 09:40
Sanghyun PARK-7
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:50
Tomoharu OTSUKI-2
1
  • 09:50
John CATLIN-6
1
  • 09:50
Scott VINCENT-5
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:00
Yuki INAMORI-6
1
  • 10:00
Adilson DA SILVA-6
1
  • 10:00
Hiroshi IWATA-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:10
Kurt KITAYAMA-7
1
  • 10:10
Yikeun CHANG-3
1
  • 10:10
Yuta IKEDA-15