Asia-Pacific Diamond Cup

Sep 22 - Sep 25

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asia-Pacific Diamond Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Ippei KOIKE-3
1
  • 07:00
Keita NAKAJIMA3
1
  • 07:00
Seungsu HAN6
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:09
Danthai BOONMA3
1
  • 07:09
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL2
1
  • 07:09
Keiichiro FUKABORI0
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:18
Scott BARR0
1
  • 07:18
Shaun NORRIS-1
1
  • 07:18
Mingyu CHO4
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:27
CHAN Shih-Chang1
1
  • 07:27
Arjun ATWAL2
1
  • 07:27
Shintaro KOBAYASHI2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:36
Yoshinobu TSUKADA0
1
  • 07:36
Edgar OH0
1
  • 07:36
Chawalit PLAPHOL3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:45
Chapchai NIRAT0
1
  • 07:45
Natipong SRITHONG4
1
  • 07:45
Rahil GANGJEE0
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:54
Lionel WEBER4
1
  • 07:54
Taeho KIM9
1
  • 07:54
Junwon PARK0
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:03
Adam BLAND-4
1
  • 08:03
Javi COLOMO0
1
  • 08:03
Yuki INAMORI-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:12
Yuwa KOSAIHIRA-1
1
  • 08:12
Carlos PIGEM2
1
  • 08:12
I J JANG1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:21
Galven Kendall GREEN2
1
  • 08:21
Hideto TANIHARA-3
1
  • 08:21
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO5
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Mikiya AKUTSU1
1
  • 08:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH0
1
  • 08:30
Azuma YANO1
GROUP 12
10
  • 07:05
Yusaku MIYAZATO3
10
  • 07:05
Daisuke MATSUBARA9
10
  • 07:05
Shugo IMAHIRA-5
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:14
Yuta IKEDA-2
10
  • 07:14
Shingo KATAYAMA3
10
  • 07:14
Siddikur RAHMAN1
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:23
Masahiro KAWAMURA-2
10
  • 07:23
Satoshi KODAIRA-6
10
  • 07:23
Jeunghun WANG3
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:32
Miguel TABUENA3
10
  • 07:32
Daisuke KATAOKA-2
10
  • 07:32
Hiroyuki FUJITA3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:41
Katsunori KUWABARA-2
10
  • 07:41
Han-Ting CHIU-2
10
  • 07:41
Masao NAKAJIMA-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:50
Junggon HWANG0
10
  • 07:50
Brett MUNSON2
10
  • 07:50
Sanghee LEE2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:59
Sanghyun PARK-2
10
  • 07:59
Brad KENNEDY1
10
  • 07:59
Taichi TESHIMA4
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:08
Kalem RICHARDSON-1
10
  • 08:08
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO0
10
  • 08:08
Mardan MAMAT2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:17
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
10
  • 08:17
Himmat RAI0
10
  • 08:17
Hidemasa HOSHINO1
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:26
Masanori KOBAYASHI0
10
  • 08:26
Brendan JONES1
10
  • 08:26
Michael HENDRY-2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:35
Younghan SONG2
10
  • 08:35
Jason KNUTZON2
10
  • 08:35
Matthew GRIFFIN2
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:15
Scott STRANGE-2
1
  • 11:15
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA0
1
  • 11:15
J.B PARK2
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:24
Kaname YOKOO1
1
  • 11:24
Kammalas NAMUANGRUK0
1
  • 11:24
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-4
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:33
Toru TANIGUCHI0
1
  • 11:33
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-1
1
  • 11:33
Koumei ODA2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:42
Danny CHIA3
1
  • 11:42
Yujiro OHORI4
1
  • 11:42
Atomu SHIGENAGA2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:51
Ryutaro NAGANO3
1
  • 11:51
Shunsuke SONODA-1
1
  • 11:51
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-4
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:00
Prayad MARKSAENG0
1
  • 12:00
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA-1
1
  • 12:00
Ryuko TOKIMATSU-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:09
Yoshitaka TAKEYA2
1
  • 12:09
Mithun PERERA4
1
  • 12:09
LU Wei-Chih3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:18
Kiyoshi MUROTA3
1
  • 12:18
Kyoung-Hoon LEE3
1
  • 12:18
Sam BRAZEL4
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:27
Tomohiro KONDO2
1
  • 12:27
Angelo QUE-1
1
  • 12:27
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:36
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-4
1
  • 12:36
Hyunwoo RYU0
1
  • 12:36
Takashi IWAMOTO-4
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:45
Rikuya HOSHINO-2
1
  • 12:45
Gaganjeet BHULLAR7
1
  • 12:45
Shinichi YOKOTA5
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:10
Kunihiro KAMII5
10
  • 11:10
Jediah MORGAN2
10
  • 11:10
Terry PILKADARIS1
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:19
Daisuke MARUYAMA9
10
  • 11:19
Seonghyeon KIM3
10
  • 11:19
HUNG Chien-Yao3
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:28
Daniel HILLER7
10
  • 11:28
Unho PARK3
10
  • 11:28
Shinji TOMIMURA2
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:37
Michio MATSUMURA2
10
  • 11:37
Chiragh KUMAR4
10
  • 11:37
Byungmin CHO3
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:46
Hyungsung KIM3
10
  • 11:46
Steve LEWTON2
10
  • 11:46
Adam GROOM4
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:55
Kodai ICHIHARA2
10
  • 11:55
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA4
10
  • 11:55
Keith HORNE4
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:04
Dong-Hwan LEE4
10
  • 12:04
Yosuke TSUKADA1
10
  • 12:04
Richard T. LEE0
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:13
Wenchong LIANG1
10
  • 12:13
Juvic PAGUNSAN-4
10
  • 12:13
Changwoo LEE0
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:22
Toshinori MUTO-2
10
  • 12:22
Wonjoon LEE2
10
  • 12:22
Jyoti RANDHAWA5
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:31
Ryuichi ODA-2
10
  • 12:31
Nicholas FUNG-1
10
  • 12:31
LEE Chieh-po3
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:40
Jbe KRUGER-1
10
  • 12:40
Hamza AMIN5
10
  • 12:40
Kazuhiro KIDA0