Asia-Pacific Diamond Cup

Sep 22 - Sep 25

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asia-Pacific Diamond Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:15
Matthew GRIFFIN6
1
  • 07:15
Azuma YANO5
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:25
Masao NAKAJIMA0
1
  • 07:25
Natipong SRITHONG1
1
  • 07:25
Siddikur RAHMAN2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:35
Yosuke TSUKADA5
1
  • 07:35
Jbe KRUGER-1
1
  • 07:35
Kyoung-Hoon LEE1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:45
Hyungsung KIM-1
1
  • 07:45
Ryutaro NAGANO4
1
  • 07:45
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA6
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:55
Kammalas NAMUANGRUK6
1
  • 07:55
Yujiro OHORI5
1
  • 07:55
Javi COLOMO3
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:05
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO-2
1
  • 08:05
Adam BLAND8
1
  • 08:05
Brett MUNSON5
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:15
HUNG Chien-Yao4
1
  • 08:15
Shinichi YOKOTA5
1
  • 08:15
Scott BARR2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:25
Terry PILKADARIS2
1
  • 08:25
Scott STRANGE5
1
  • 08:25
I J JANG0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:40
Sanghee LEE3
1
  • 08:40
Himmat RAI1
1
  • 08:40
Kalem RICHARDSON5
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:50
Katsunori KUWABARA2
1
  • 08:50
Masahiro KAWAMURA4
1
  • 08:50
Shaun NORRIS5
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:00
LU Wei-Chih5
1
  • 09:00
Dong-Hwan LEE4
1
  • 09:00
Yusaku MIYAZATO0
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:10
Mikiya AKUTSU6
1
  • 09:10
Hideto TANIHARA-2
1
  • 09:10
Prayad MARKSAENG2
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:20
Younghan SONG-5
1
  • 09:20
Junggon HWANG1
1
  • 09:20
Yuki INAMORI6
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:30
Ryuichi ODA1
1
  • 09:30
Wenchong LIANG-2
1
  • 09:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:40
Shunsuke SONODA3
1
  • 09:40
Richard T. LEE-2
1
  • 09:40
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA-2
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:50
Yuwa KOSAIHIRA1
1
  • 09:50
Junwon PARK1
1
  • 09:50
Michael HENDRY-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:05
CHAN Shih-Chang-2
1
  • 10:05
Yuta IKEDA0
1
  • 10:05
Rahil GANGJEE0
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:15
Kazuhiro KIDA3
1
  • 10:15
Toshinori MUTO-1
1
  • 10:15
Angelo QUE0
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:25
Nicholas FUNG-2
1
  • 10:25
Hidemasa HOSHINO-2
1
  • 10:25
Brad KENNEDY-4
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:35
Daisuke KATAOKA-4
1
  • 10:35
Takashi IWAMOTO-2
1
  • 10:35
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-2
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:45
Sanghyun PARK-3
1
  • 10:45
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-3
1
  • 10:45
Satoshi KODAIRA-4
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:55
Toru TANIGUCHI-3
1
  • 10:55
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA-5
1
  • 10:55
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:05
Ryuko TOKIMATSU-2
1
  • 11:05
Ippei KOIKE-7
1
  • 11:05
Michio MATSUMURA-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:15
Rikuya HOSHINO-2
1
  • 11:15
Shugo IMAHIRA-2
1
  • 11:15
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-8