Asia-Pacific Diamond Cup

Sep 22 - Sep 25

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asia-Pacific Diamond Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:55
Himmat RAI6
1
  • 07:55
Kyoung-Hoon LEE-1
1
  • 07:55
Natipong SRITHONG2
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:05
Angelo QUE7
1
  • 08:05
Rahil GANGJEE2
1
  • 08:05
Yuta IKEDA1
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:15
Yusaku MIYAZATO0
1
  • 08:15
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
1
  • 08:15
I J JANG2
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:25
Michael HENDRY-1
1
  • 08:25
Masao NAKAJIMA6
1
  • 08:25
Toshinori MUTO0
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:35
Rikuya HOSHINO-1
1
  • 08:35
Hyungsung KIM1
1
  • 08:35
Jbe KRUGER-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:45
Ryuko TOKIMATSU-4
1
  • 08:45
Shugo IMAHIRA-6
1
  • 08:45
Takashi IWAMOTO-4
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:55
Hidemasa HOSHINO0
1
  • 08:55
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-2
1
  • 08:55
Nicholas FUNG-3
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:05
CHAN Shih-Chang-10
1
  • 09:05
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA0
1
  • 09:05
Richard T. LEE2
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:15
Wenchong LIANG-3
1
  • 09:15
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO-6
1
  • 09:15
Hideto TANIHARA-5
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:25
Toru TANIGUCHI2
1
  • 09:25
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA2
1
  • 09:25
Michio MATSUMURA1
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:35
Satoshi KODAIRA-3
1
  • 09:35
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
1
  • 09:35
Sanghyun PARK5
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:45
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA-7
1
  • 09:45
Daisuke KATAOKA-5
1
  • 09:45
Brad KENNEDY1
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:55
Ippei KOIKE-8
1
  • 09:55
Younghan SONG-4
1
  • 09:55
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-6
GROUP 14
10
  • 08:00
Junwon PARK0
10
  • 08:00
Ryuichi ODA0
10
  • 08:00
Junggon HWANG3
GROUP 15
10
  • 08:10
Yuwa KOSAIHIRA2
10
  • 08:10
Scott BARR7
10
  • 08:10
Siddikur RAHMAN3
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:20
Terry PILKADARIS3
10
  • 08:20
Katsunori KUWABARA3
10
  • 08:20
Prayad MARKSAENG4
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:30
Sanghee LEE8
10
  • 08:30
Shunsuke SONODA8
10
  • 08:30
Javi COLOMO2
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:40
Kazuhiro KIDA8
10
  • 08:40
Ryutaro NAGANO2
10
  • 08:40
HUNG Chien-Yao8
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:50
Azuma YANO2
10
  • 08:50
Dong-Hwan LEE7
10
  • 08:50
Masahiro KAWAMURA0
GROUP 20
10
  • 09:00
Yosuke TSUKADA8
10
  • 09:00
Yujiro OHORI3
10
  • 09:00
Brett MUNSON7
GROUP 21
10
  • 09:10
Shinichi YOKOTA8
10
  • 09:10
Kalem RICHARDSON8
10
  • 09:10
Scott STRANGE8
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:20
Matthew GRIFFIN9
10
  • 09:20
LU Wei-Chih7
10
  • 09:20
Shaun NORRIS2
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:30
Kammalas NAMUANGRUK9
10
  • 09:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA3
10
  • 09:30
Mikiya AKUTSU8
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:40
Yuki INAMORI7
10
  • 09:40
Adam BLAND13