Asia-Pacific Open Golf Championship Diamond Cup

Sep 21 - Sep 24

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Asia-Pacific Open Golf Championship Diamond Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Yung Hua LIU8
1
  • 06:40
Tatsuya KODAI-1
1
  • 06:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN3
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
D. M. Kim (A)1
1
  • 06:50
Jinichiro KOZUMA5
1
  • 06:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Natipong SRITHONG-2
1
  • 07:00
Shinichi YOKOTA2
1
  • 07:00
Siddikur RAHMAN3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Michael HENDRY-1
1
  • 07:10
Ippei KOIKE0
1
  • 07:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA-9
1
  • 07:20
Adam BLAND0
1
  • 07:20
LIN Wen-tang3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Kammalas NAMUANGRUK1
1
  • 07:30
Toshinori MUTO1
1
  • 07:30
Brendan JONES-3
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Taichi TESHIMA-1
1
  • 07:40
Samuel CHIEN-3
1
  • 07:40
Koumei ODA4
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Tomohiro KONDO5
1
  • 07:50
Rashid KHAN0
1
  • 07:50
Kenichi KUBOYA6
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Adilson DA SILVA-3
1
  • 08:00
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO-2
1
  • 08:00
I J JANG-2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Keiichiro FUKABORI-2
1
  • 08:10
Prom MEESAWAT1
1
  • 08:10
Ryuji MASAOKA-6
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Masamichi UEHIRA1
1
  • 08:20
Rahil GANGJEE-1
1
  • 08:20
Taichi NABETANI0
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:45
Takumi KANAYA4
10
  • 06:45
Lionel WEBER1
10
  • 06:45
Mardan MAMAT1
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:55
Daiki IMANO2
10
  • 06:55
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND1
10
  • 06:55
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA2
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:05
Yuxin LIN4
10
  • 07:05
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO-3
10
  • 07:05
Jyoti RANDHAWA5
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:15
Johannes VEERMAN0
10
  • 07:15
Shugo IMAHIRA-4
10
  • 07:15
Shaun NORRIS-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:25
Shingo KATAYAMA-3
10
  • 07:25
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
10
  • 07:25
Koichi KITAMURA0
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:35
Rikuya HOSHINO0
10
  • 07:35
Yujiro OHORI-2
10
  • 07:35
Lucas HERBERT-3
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:45
Satoshi KODAIRA-5
10
  • 07:45
Ryuko TOKIMATSU-1
10
  • 07:45
K.T. KIM-7
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:55
Keita NAKAJIMA-4
10
  • 07:55
S.S.P CHAWRASIA0
10
  • 07:55
Yusaku MIYAZATO1
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:05
Kazuya OSAWA-1
10
  • 08:05
Yuta IKEDA0
10
  • 08:05
Danthai BOONMA3
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:15
Masahiro KAWAMURA5
10
  • 08:15
Prayad MARKSAENG1
10
  • 08:15
Junya KAMESHIRO2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:25
Yuwa Kosaihira 6
10
  • 08:25
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-6
10
  • 08:25
Shota AKIYOSHI0
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:05
LEE Wonjun0
1
  • 11:05
Javi COLOMO0
1
  • 11:05
Katsunori KUWABARA2
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:15
Kosuke SUZUKI-3
1
  • 11:15
Chapchai NIRAT1
1
  • 11:15
Toru TANIGUCHI-1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:25
Gregory FOO-2
1
  • 11:25
Atomu SHIGENAGA1
1
  • 11:25
Toru NAKAJIMA-1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:35
HUNG Chien-Yao-2
1
  • 11:35
Casey O'TOOLE2
1
  • 11:35
Masanori KOBAYASHI6
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:45
Matthew GRIFFIN-2
1
  • 11:45
Poom SAKSANSIN-3
1
  • 11:45
Daisuke KATAOKA-4
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:55
Chiragh KUMAR1
1
  • 11:55
Ryutaro NAGANO0
1
  • 11:55
Brad KENNEDY0
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:05
Chikkarangappa S.-4
1
  • 12:05
Yuki INAMORI0
1
  • 12:05
Juvic PAGUNSAN-3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:15
Scott VINCENT2
1
  • 12:15
Hiroyuki FUJITA3
1
  • 12:15
Gaganjeet BHULLAR5
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:25
Angelo QUE1
1
  • 12:25
Daijiro IZUMIDA4
1
  • 12:25
Jeev Milkha SINGH2
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:35
Yosuke ASAJI-4
1
  • 12:35
Terry PILKADARIS-1
1
  • 12:35
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:45
Shunya TAKEYASU2
1
  • 12:45
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT2
1
  • 12:45
Ryosuke KINOSHITA1
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:00
Dylan PERRY4
10
  • 11:00
Kunihiro KAMII1
10
  • 11:00
Ben LEONG-2
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:10
Ngai SI5
10
  • 11:10
Kenta KONISHI-1
10
  • 11:10
Nicholas FUNG2
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:20
Takashi IWAMOTO-1
10
  • 11:20
Danny CHIA10
10
  • 11:20
Mikumu HORIKAWA1
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-4
10
  • 11:30
Daisuke MARUYAMA-3
10
  • 11:30
Junwon PARK1
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:40
Nick VOKE0
10
  • 11:40
Yosuke TSUKADA-1
10
  • 11:40
LU Wei-Chih2
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:50
Taisei SHIMIZU0
10
  • 11:50
Sungjae IM-2
10
  • 11:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT4
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:00
Younghan SONG-5
10
  • 12:00
Miguel TABUENA-1
10
  • 12:00
Michio MATSUMURA-4
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:10
Keith HORNE2
10
  • 12:10
Shunsuke SONODA-4
10
  • 12:10
Jbe KRUGER-5
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:20
Kaname YOKOO0
10
  • 12:20
Khalin JOSHI7
10
  • 12:20
LIANG Wen-chong -1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:30
Kazuhiro KIDA3
10
  • 12:30
Piya SWANGARUNPORN0
10
  • 12:30
David OH-3
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:40
Yuta KINOSHITA4
10
  • 12:40
Shubhankar SHARMA5
10
  • 12:40
Naoto TAKAYANAGI5